Berlin Open | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 15:33 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 KÖHLER Joey
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 GNYNIUK Oleksii
BE Berliner FC
UKR D 14
32 WASZAK Phil
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
17 WIEFEL Cedric
TH FSC Jena
GER Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 YLITERVO Santeri
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN
9 URBAN Andreas
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 AHLVERS Philipp
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER
25 NEUMANN Jose Antolin
TH FSC Jena
GER Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 DEGLER Maurice
BE SC Berlin
GER
5 HÄßLER Arwed
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 KUSIAN Andreas
ST SV Angern
GER
21 EHRICH Marlon
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 BROSCHE Tilman
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
13 PUST Moritz
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 NOWAK Hannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
29 ANDRITZKI Paul
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 10
36 BECKMANN Benedikt
ST SV Angern
GER V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 HELM Leander
BE SC Berlin
GER
3 DAHMS Noah
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 HARMS Tyler
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
30 GRUN Nils
BE SC Berlin
GER D 7
19 SAARELA Ilkka
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 RENARD Nolann
TH FSC Jena
GER
11 SCHMITZ Levent
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
27 SÄNDIG Jann
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 FAßMANN Moritz
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER
7 LOESCHE Teo
TH FSC Jena
GER Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 SPIELMANN Richard
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER
23 SCHÄTZKE Christoph
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 WESTPHAL Erik
BE SC Berlin
GER
15 LENK Hendrik Dion
SN Dresdener FC
GER Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 PUHLMANN Kjell
BE SC Berlin
GER
31 MACHETANZ Jasper
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 14
34 WOLF Patrick
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 HEISKARI Ilmari
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN
 
KÖHLER Joey
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
WASZAK Phil
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 4
 
 
WIEFEL Cedric
TH FSC Jena
GER D 8
YLITERVO Santeri
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN V 15
 
 
URBAN Andreas
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
AHLVERS Philipp
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 9
 
 
NEUMANN Jose Antolin
TH FSC Jena
GER D 1
DEGLER Maurice
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
HÄßLER Arwed
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
KUSIAN Andreas
ST SV Angern
GER D 2
 
 
EHRICH Marlon
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
BROSCHE Tilman
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 12
 
 
PUST Moritz
BE SC Berlin
GER D 12
NOWAK Hannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
BECKMANN Benedikt
ST SV Angern
GER D 9
HELM Leander
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
DAHMS Noah
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
HARMS Tyler
BE SC Berlin
GER D 13
 
 
SAARELA Ilkka
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN V 15
RENARD Nolann
TH FSC Jena
GER D 10
 
 
SCHMITZ Levent
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
 
 
SÄNDIG Jann
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 9
FAßMANN Moritz
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
 
 
LOESCHE Teo
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
SPIELMANN Richard
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 14
 
 
SCHÄTZKE Christoph
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
WESTPHAL Erik
BE SC Berlin
GER D 13
 
 
LENK Hendrik Dion
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
PUHLMANN Kjell
BE SC Berlin
GER D 9
 
 
WOLF Patrick
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 4
HEISKARI Ilmari
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN V 15
 
 
 
 
KÖHLER Joey
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
YLITERVO Santeri
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
URBAN Andreas
BE SC Berlin
GER D 10
DEGLER Maurice
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HÄßLER Arwed
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 13
EHRICH Marlon
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NOWAK Hannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
HELM Leander
BE SC Berlin
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAHMS Noah
BE SC Berlin
GER D 13
SAARELA Ilkka
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMITZ Levent
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 13
FAßMANN Moritz
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOESCHE Teo
TH FSC Jena
GER D 6
SCHÄTZKE Christoph
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LENK Hendrik Dion
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 6
HEISKARI Ilmari
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 KÖHLER Joey
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
8 DEGLER Maurice
BE SC Berlin
GER D 8
5 EHRICH Marlon
BE SC Berlin
GER D 2
4 NOWAK Hannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
3 SAARELA Ilkka
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN D 10
6 FAßMANN Moritz
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER V 15
7 SCHÄTZKE Christoph
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 7
2 HEISKARI Ilmari
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN V 15
 
KÖHLER Joey
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
NOWAK Hannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
 
 
FAßMANN Moritz
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 9
HEISKARI Ilmari
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN V 15
 
 
 
 
KÖHLER Joey
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
HEISKARI Ilmari
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN V 15
 
 
 
back to top