Berlin Open | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 15:36 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 BEHRENDT Michael
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
32 HENNECKE Leon-Niclas
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 5
17 KULESOVS Vadims
BE FC Grunewald
LAT V 11
16 KIRSCHEN Uwe
BE SC Berlin
GER D 10
9 MATSULEVITS Tristan
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 15
24 METZNER Andreas
SN USV TU Dresden
GER D 10
25 MEER Markus
WÜ MTG Wangen
GER D 5
8 LIBEDINSKY Manuel
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
5 SCHMIDT Wilram
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
28 GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian
BE FC Grunewald
ESP D 12
21 MORIK Marco
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
12 MADDEN Gerard
SN Dresdener FC
IRL D 13
13 VANDIEKEN Karsten
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
20 BATTUMUR Batsuuri
MGL D 9
29 DITHMAR Benjamin
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 7
4 GRABARCZYK Oskar
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
3 JAREK Filip
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 15
30 HUTH Benjamin
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 6
19 BERGER Steven
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 14
14 SOMMER Benjamin
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 15
11 PROHL Christopher
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
22 KRAMER Michael
WÜ MTG Wangen
GER D 9
27 VOLKOV Andrii
BE FG Rotation Berlin
UKR D 8
6 GLINKA Steve
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
7 AYALA Rodrigo
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
MEX D 6
26 SCHATTENFROH Sebastian
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
23 NIEWIENDA Clemens
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
10 FISCHER Jonas
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 14
15 UHLMANN Tobias
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 5
18 HOECHSMANN Thomas
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
31 ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris
BE Berliner FC
GER D 3
2 KNEIST Toni
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
BEHRENDT Michael
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 14
KULESOVS Vadims
BE FC Grunewald
LAT V 15
 
 
MATSULEVITS Tristan
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 15
LIBEDINSKY Manuel
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 12
 
 
SCHMIDT Wilram
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 8
MORIK Marco
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
 
 
VANDIEKEN Karsten
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 9
GRABARCZYK Oskar
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
JAREK Filip
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 14
SOMMER Benjamin
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 15
 
 
PROHL Christopher
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
GLINKA Steve
ST USC Magdeburg
GER D 12
 
 
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
NIEWIENDA Clemens
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 11
 
 
HOECHSMANN Thomas
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 11
KNEIST Toni
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
KULESOVS Vadims
BE FC Grunewald
LAT V 15
MATSULEVITS Tristan
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
MORIK Marco
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 9
GRABARCZYK Oskar
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOMMER Benjamin
BE FC Grunewald
GER V 15
PROHL Christopher
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 9
KNEIST Toni
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 KULESOVS Vadims
BE FC Grunewald
LAT D 8
4 GRABARCZYK Oskar
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
3 SOMMER Benjamin
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 7
2 KNEIST Toni
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
GRABARCZYK Oskar
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 5
KNEIST Toni
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
back to top