Berlin Open | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 11:42 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sun 09:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VANDIEKEN Karsten
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 13.
GER GRABARCZYK Oskar
Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 4.
GER RIST Maximilian
MTG Wangen
3 D2 D1 D1 D3 D3 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 38.
GER MORIK Marco
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 21.
GER HENNECKE Leon-Niclas
Fechtzentrum Berlin
5 D1 D3 V5 D3 D1 D0 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 32.
GER SCHATTENFROH Sebastian
FC Berlin Südwest
6 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 24 24 0.333 0 5. 26.
GER KNEIST Toni
FC Offenbach
7 V2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 27 10 1.000 17 1. 2.
details
MORIK Marco   D 4 V 5   VANDIEKEN Karsten R:
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas   D 3 V 5   GRABARCZYK Oskar R:
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian   V 5 D 3   RIST Maximilian R:
VANDIEKEN Karsten   D 1 V 2   KNEIST Toni R:
MORIK Marco   V 5 D 3   HENNECKE Leon-Niclas R:
RIST Maximilian   D 1 V 5   GRABARCZYK Oskar R:
KNEIST Toni   V 5 D 4   SCHATTENFROH Sebastian R:
VANDIEKEN Karsten   V 5 D 1   HENNECKE Leon-Niclas R:
RIST Maximilian   D 1 V 5   MORIK Marco R:
GRABARCZYK Oskar   V 5 D 2   SCHATTENFROH Sebastian R:
KNEIST Toni   V 5 D 0   HENNECKE Leon-Niclas R:
VANDIEKEN Karsten   V 5 D 2   RIST Maximilian R:
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian   D 4 V 5   MORIK Marco R:
GRABARCZYK Oskar   D 2 V 5   KNEIST Toni R:
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas   V 5 D 3   RIST Maximilian R:
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian   D 4 V 5   VANDIEKEN Karsten R:
MORIK Marco   D 1 V 5   GRABARCZYK Oskar R:
RIST Maximilian   D 0 V 5   KNEIST Toni R:
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas   D 1 V 5   SCHATTENFROH Sebastian R:
GRABARCZYK Oskar   V 5 D 4   VANDIEKEN Karsten R:
KNEIST Toni   V 5 D 3   MORIK Marco R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sun 09:30 | Referee: UNGUREIT Udo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHMIDT Wilram
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 5.
GER HAGEN Heiko
TG Berlin
2 D2 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 35.
GER ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris
Berliner FC
3 D1 V5 D2 D3 D3 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 31.
GER KRAMER Michael
MTG Wangen
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 V4 D1 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 22.
GER SOMMER Benjamin
FC Grunewald
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 14.
UKR VOLKOV Andrii
FG Rotation Berlin
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D1 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 27.
GER BEHRENDT Michael
Fechtzentrum Berlin
7 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 10 1.000 19 1. 1.
details
KRAMER Michael   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Wilram R:
SOMMER Benjamin   V 5 D 3   HAGEN Heiko R:
VOLKOV Andrii   V 5 D 3   ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris R:
SCHMIDT Wilram   D 1 V 4   BEHRENDT Michael R:
KRAMER Michael   D 3 V 5   SOMMER Benjamin R:
ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris   V 5 D 3   HAGEN Heiko R:
BEHRENDT Michael   V 5 D 1   VOLKOV Andrii R:
SCHMIDT Wilram   V 5 D 4   SOMMER Benjamin R:
ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris   D 2 V 5   KRAMER Michael R:
HAGEN Heiko   D 3 V 5   VOLKOV Andrii R:
BEHRENDT Michael   V 5 D 3   SOMMER Benjamin R:
SCHMIDT Wilram   V 5 D 1   ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris R:
VOLKOV Andrii   D 3 V 4   KRAMER Michael R:
HAGEN Heiko   D 2 V 5   BEHRENDT Michael R:
SOMMER Benjamin   V 5 D 3   ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris R:
VOLKOV Andrii   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Wilram R:
KRAMER Michael   V 5 D 3   HAGEN Heiko R:
ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris   D 2 V 5   BEHRENDT Michael R:
SOMMER Benjamin   V 5 D 2   VOLKOV Andrii R:
HAGEN Heiko   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Wilram R:
BEHRENDT Michael   V 5 D 1   KRAMER Michael R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sun 09:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MATSULEVITS Tristan
FC Grunewald
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 9.
GER KIRSCHEN Uwe
SC Berlin
2 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 16.
MEX AYALA Rodrigo
Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 7.
GER THIELE Holger
FC Berlin Südwest
4 D2 D2 D1 D4 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 34.
MGL BATTUMUR Batsuuri
1
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 21 0.600 2 4. 20.
GER DITHMAR Benjamin
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 D1 D0 D2 V5 D4 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 29.
details
KIRSCHEN Uwe   D 2 V 5   MATSULEVITS Tristan R:
AYALA Rodrigo   V 5 D 1   THIELE Holger R:
BATTUMUR Batsuuri   V 5 D 4   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
MATSULEVITS Tristan   D 1 V 5   AYALA Rodrigo R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   D 0 V 5   KIRSCHEN Uwe R:
THIELE Holger   D 4 V 5   BATTUMUR Batsuuri R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   D 1 V 5   MATSULEVITS Tristan R:
BATTUMUR Batsuuri   V 5 D 3   AYALA Rodrigo R:
KIRSCHEN Uwe   V 5 D 2   THIELE Holger R:
MATSULEVITS Tristan   V 5 D 4   BATTUMUR Batsuuri R:
THIELE Holger   D 3 V 5   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
AYALA Rodrigo   V 5 D 4   KIRSCHEN Uwe R:
THIELE Holger   D 2 V 5   MATSULEVITS Tristan R:
KIRSCHEN Uwe   V 5 D 4   BATTUMUR Batsuuri R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   D 2 V 5   AYALA Rodrigo R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sun 09:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NIEWIENDA Clemens
Fechtzentrum Berlin
1 V5 D3 D1 D4 V5 2 18 16 0.400 2 5. 23.
GER FLOHR Andy
SV Aschersleben
2 D1 D2 D1 D2 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 37.
GER BERGER Steven
FC Berlin Südwest
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 22 18 0.600 4 4. 19.
LAT KULESOVS Vadims
FC Grunewald
4 V5 V5 D4 D3 V4 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 16.
IRL MADDEN Gerard
Dresdener FC
5 V4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 20 17 0.800 3 1. 12.
GER HOECHSMANN Thomas
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 D1 V5 V4 D4 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 18.
details
FLOHR Andy   D 1 V 5   NIEWIENDA Clemens R:
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 4   KULESOVS Vadims R:
MADDEN Gerard   D 1 V 5   HOECHSMANN Thomas R:
NIEWIENDA Clemens   D 3 V 5   BERGER Steven R:
HOECHSMANN Thomas   V 5 D 0   FLOHR Andy R:
KULESOVS Vadims   D 3 V 5   MADDEN Gerard R:
HOECHSMANN Thomas   D 1 V 5   NIEWIENDA Clemens R:
MADDEN Gerard   V 5 D 3   BERGER Steven R:
FLOHR Andy   D 1 V 5   KULESOVS Vadims R:
NIEWIENDA Clemens   D 4 V 4   MADDEN Gerard R:
KULESOVS Vadims   V 4 D 4   HOECHSMANN Thomas R:
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 2   FLOHR Andy R:
KULESOVS Vadims   V 5 D 1   NIEWIENDA Clemens R:
FLOHR Andy   D 2 V 5   MADDEN Gerard R:
HOECHSMANN Thomas   V 4 D 4   BERGER Steven R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sun 09:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JAREK Filip
FC Grunewald
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 3.
GER METZNER Andreas
USV TU Dresden
2 D3 V5 D0 V5 D4 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 24.
GER GODOH-WADA Leiji
FG Rotation Berlin
3 D2 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 36.
GER UHLMANN Tobias
FC Berlin Südwest
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 15.
GER HUTH Benjamin
Fechtzentrum Berlin
5 D2 D2 V5 D2 D0 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 30.
GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 8.
details
METZNER Andreas   D 3 V 5   JAREK Filip R:
GODOH-WADA Leiji   D 2 V 5   UHLMANN Tobias R:
HUTH Benjamin   D 0 V 5   LIBEDINSKY Manuel R:
JAREK Filip   V 5 D 2   GODOH-WADA Leiji R:
LIBEDINSKY Manuel   V 5 D 4   METZNER Andreas R:
UHLMANN Tobias   V 5 D 2   HUTH Benjamin R:
LIBEDINSKY Manuel   D 2 V 5   JAREK Filip R:
HUTH Benjamin   V 5 D 2   GODOH-WADA Leiji R:
METZNER Andreas   D 0 V 5   UHLMANN Tobias R:
JAREK Filip   V 5 D 2   HUTH Benjamin R:
UHLMANN Tobias   D 3 V 5   LIBEDINSKY Manuel R:
GODOH-WADA Leiji   D 1 V 5   METZNER Andreas R:
UHLMANN Tobias   D 2 V 5   JAREK Filip R:
METZNER Andreas   V 5 D 2   HUTH Benjamin R:
LIBEDINSKY Manuel   V 5 D 2   GODOH-WADA Leiji R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 23 | Sun 09:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PROHL Christopher
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 17 0.800 5 3. 11.
GER FISCHER Jonas
Dresdener FC
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 10.
GER MEER Markus
MTG Wangen
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 16 23 0.400 -7 4. 25.
ESP GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian
FC Grunewald
4 D4 D3 D4 V5 D3 1 19 23 0.200 -4 5. 28.
GER KAUBE Thomas
Fechtzentrum Berlin
5 D2 D4 D4 D3 D1 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 33.
GER GLINKA Steve
USC Magdeburg
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 6.
details
FISCHER Jonas   D 3 V 5   PROHL Christopher R:
MEER Markus   V 5 D 4   GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian R:
KAUBE Thomas   D 1 V 5   GLINKA Steve R:
PROHL Christopher   V 5 D 3   MEER Markus R:
GLINKA Steve   D 4 V 5   FISCHER Jonas R:
GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian   V 5 D 3   KAUBE Thomas R:
GLINKA Steve   V 5 D 2   PROHL Christopher R:
KAUBE Thomas   D 4 V 5   MEER Markus R:
FISCHER Jonas   V 5 D 3   GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian R:
PROHL Christopher   V 5 D 2   KAUBE Thomas R:
GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian   D 3 V 5   GLINKA Steve R:
MEER Markus   D 1 V 5   FISCHER Jonas R:
GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian   D 4 V 5   PROHL Christopher R:
FISCHER Jonas   V 5 D 4   KAUBE Thomas R:
GLINKA Steve   V 5 D 2   MEER Markus R: