INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Date: 21.09.2019 16:42 | Marcel Ansorge

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 RUST Sven
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
64 SIEWERT Darius
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
33 BUSCH Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 EBERHARDT Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
17 MARX Valentino
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER
49 BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 MEIER Kassian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
9 ROSENMAYER Valentin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 *** bye *** Pi
56 EBERT Ferdinand
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER
41 DERGAY David
HE FC Offenbach
GER Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 WEGNER Moritz
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
25 PLISCHKE Dennis
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 RIEGER Joshua
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
57 VON JONQUIERES Johannes
BY TSV Oberammergau
GER V 15
72 BEHNKE Otto
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 10
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 ENDLÉ Filip
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
FRA
5 BÜLAU Matthew
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 LADEMANN Louis
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
60 WALL Arsenij Cornelius
SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
GER V 15
37 EHRINGHAUS Mika
HE TV Dillenburg
GER Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 BÖHMER Philipp
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
21 GERHARTZ Benedict
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER
53 STIHL Felix
BS SV Waldkirch
GER Pi
76 *** bye ***
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 KELPE Bendix
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
13 BESKOROVAINYI Anton
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 *** bye *** Pi
52 WIENANDS Jeremy
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
45 SCHENKENGEL Benedict
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 RUPPENTHAL Julius
BS SV Waldkirch
GER
29 HAHNEL Thore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 RÖHM Nils
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
61 PRZIKOPP Martin
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
68 WOSCHNAGG Karl
HE BW Schneidhain
GER V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 SCHWITZER Benjamin
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER
3 BREKER Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 HEUBERGER Marwin
BS ETSV Offenburg
GER D 13
62 KUMMER Gernot
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
35 POETEN Niels Hagen
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
19 EICHER Tristan
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 HARTMANN Sven
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT
51 NOTHELFER Janik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
78 *** bye ***
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 SPIERZAK Lorenz
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
11 MORLANG Nick
NR Lohausener SV
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 *** bye *** Pi
54 HEUER Marc
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER
43 BRYCHCY Jakob
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 STANGE Jakob
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
27 RITZ Janik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
HE TV Dillenburg
GER
59 HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 10
70 MIDDENDORF Justus
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER V 15
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
7 RENZ Dominik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 POETEN Falk
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 7
58 SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
39 KOZIELSKI Kevin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 BERGER Steven
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER
23 VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 LUTHER Nicolas
SH FG Segeberg
GER
55 BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
74 *** bye ***
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 VELTRUP Ole
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
15 SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 ARNHOLD Timon
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
47 REINING Riccardo
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 SPEKER Oskar
NR EFG Essen
GER
31 DETEMBLE Alexander
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 KAZMAIER Julius
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
63 HOCHWALD Samuel
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 11
66 BERNZEN Henrik
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
SIEWERT Darius
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 11
 
 
BUSCH Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
EBERHARDT Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
 
MARX Valentino
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 7
 
 
BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER D 9
MEIER Kassian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
 
ROSENMAYER Valentin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 13
EBERT Ferdinand
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
 
 
DERGAY David
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
WEGNER Moritz
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
 
 
PLISCHKE Dennis
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 14
RIEGER Joshua
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
 
 
VON JONQUIERES Johannes
BY TSV Oberammergau
GER D 8
ENDLÉ Filip
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
FRA V 15
 
 
BÜLAU Matthew
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
WALL Arsenij Cornelius
SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
GER D 2
 
 
EHRINGHAUS Mika
HE TV Dillenburg
GER V 15
BÖHMER Philipp
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 8
 
 
GERHARTZ Benedict
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
 
 
STIHL Felix
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 11
KELPE Bendix
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
BESKOROVAINYI Anton
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
WIENANDS Jeremy
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 7
 
 
SCHENKENGEL Benedict
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
RUPPENTHAL Julius
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 9
 
 
HAHNEL Thore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
RÖHM Nils
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
 
 
WOSCHNAGG Karl
HE BW Schneidhain
GER D 6
SCHWITZER Benjamin
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
 
 
BREKER Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
KUMMER Gernot
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
 
 
POETEN Niels Hagen
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 11
KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
EICHER Tristan
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
HARTMANN Sven
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 3
 
 
NOTHELFER Janik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
SPIERZAK Lorenz
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
 
MORLANG Nick
NR Lohausener SV
GER V 15
HEUER Marc
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 6
 
 
BRYCHCY Jakob
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 9
STANGE Jakob
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
 
RITZ Janik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 8
 
 
MIDDENDORF Justus
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 9
NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
 
RENZ Dominik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
 
 
KOZIELSKI Kevin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
BERGER Steven
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 12
 
 
VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
LUTHER Nicolas
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 8
 
 
BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
VELTRUP Ole
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 11
 
 
SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
ARNHOLD Timon
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
 
REINING Riccardo
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 11
SPEKER Oskar
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
 
 
DETEMBLE Alexander
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
KAZMAIER Julius
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 13
 
 
BERNZEN Henrik
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 7
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
32 BUSCH Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
17 MARX Valentino
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 14
16 MEIER Kassian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
9 EBERT Ferdinand
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 13
24 DERGAY David
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
25 RIEGER Joshua
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
8 ENDLÉ Filip
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
FRA D 11
5 BÜLAU Matthew
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
28 EHRINGHAUS Mika
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 11
21 GERHARTZ Benedict
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
12 KELPE Bendix
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
13 BESKOROVAINYI Anton
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 8
20 SCHENKENGEL Benedict
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
29 RÖHM Nils
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 6
4 SCHWITZER Benjamin
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
3 BREKER Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
30 KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 5
19 EICHER Tristan
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 13
14 SPIERZAK Lorenz
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
11 MORLANG Nick
NR Lohausener SV
GER V 15
22 STANGE Jakob
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 14
27 RITZ Janik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
6 NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
7 SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 12
26 KOZIELSKI Kevin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
23 VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
10 BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
15 ARNHOLD Timon
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 8
18 SPEKER Oskar
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
31 DETEMBLE Alexander
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 10
2 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
MEIER Kassian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 8
 
 
DERGAY David
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
RIEGER Joshua
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 4
 
 
BÜLAU Matthew
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
GERHARTZ Benedict
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
 
 
SCHENKENGEL Benedict
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
SCHWITZER Benjamin
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 11
 
 
BREKER Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
SPIERZAK Lorenz
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 10
 
 
MORLANG Nick
NR Lohausener SV
GER D 6
NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
 
KOZIELSKI Kevin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
SPEKER Oskar
NR EFG Essen
GER D 7
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
DERGAY David
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BÜLAU Matthew
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
SCHENKENGEL Benedict
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
BREKER Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
4 BÜLAU Matthew
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
3 NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
2 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
 
TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 6
NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
back to top