INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Date: 21.09.2019 12:37 | Marcel Ansorge

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 11 11 55 30 1,000 25
2 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10 11 51 22 0,909 29
3 GER BREKER Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 10 11 51 23 0,909 28
4 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 9 10 48 25 0,900 23
5 GER BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB 9 11 49 23 0,818 26
6 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 9 11 43 17 0,818 26
7 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 9 11 51 30 0,818 21
8 FRA ENDLÉ Filip HE Eintracht Frankfurt 9 11 48 28 0,818 20
9 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 9 11 53 34 0,818 19
10 GER VELTRUP Ole NR Fecht Club Krefeld 9 11 51 32 0,818 19
11 GER MORLANG Nick NR Lohausener SV 9 11 50 34 0,818 16
12 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 9 11 50 34 0,818 16
13 GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 9 11 47 37 0,818 10
14 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 8 10 46 25 0,800 21
15 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8 10 44 35 0,800 9
16 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 8 11 49 29 0,727 20
17 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 8 11 50 31 0,727 19
18 GER SPEKER Oskar NR EFG Essen 8 11 49 31 0,727 18
19 GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 8 11 46 29 0,727 17
20 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 8 11 50 34 0,727 16
21 GER GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8 11 50 34 0,727 16
22 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 8 11 49 34 0,727 15
23 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 11 49 34 0,727 15
24 GER WEGNER Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 8 11 46 36 0,727 10
25 GER PLISCHKE Dennis SN Fechtclub Radebeul 8 11 47 39 0,727 8
26 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 8 11 47 42 0,727 5
27 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 10 44 24 0,700 20
28 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 7 10 45 28 0,700 17
29 GER HAHNEL Thore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7 10 44 32 0,700 12
30 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7 11 49 30 0,636 19
31 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 7 11 47 32 0,636 15
32 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 11 47 34 0,636 13
33 GER BUSCH Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 11 48 36 0,636 12
34 GER KAZMAIER Julius WÜ TSG Reutlingen 7 11 47 36 0,636 11
35 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 7 11 48 38 0,636 10
36 GER RÖHM Nils WÜ TSG Reutlingen 7 11 47 37 0,636 10
37 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 7 11 48 40 0,636 8
38 GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Dillenburg 7 11 45 38 0,636 7
39 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 7 11 45 40 0,636 5
40 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 7 11 44 39 0,636 5
41 GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 7 11 41 36 0,636 5
42 GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 7 11 41 36 0,636 5
43 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 10 41 25 0,600 16
44 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 6 10 41 35 0,600 6
45 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 10 40 34 0,600 6
46 AUT HARTMANN Sven VA FTS Dornbirn 6 11 46 34 0,546 12
47 GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 6 11 47 39 0,546 8
48 GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp WÜ TSF Ditzingen 6 11 47 40 0,546 7
49 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 6 11 42 35 0,546 7
50 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 11 42 39 0,546 3
51 GER NOTHELFER Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 11 38 35 0,546 3
52 GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 6 11 39 41 0,546 -2
53 GER STIHL Felix BS SV Waldkirch 5 10 43 42 0,500 1
54 GER HEUER Marc WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 10 39 39 0,500 0
55 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 11 40 38 0,455 2
56 GER EBERT Ferdinand SN TV Markkleeberg 5 11 41 41 0,455 0
57 GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes BY TSV Oberammergau 5 11 39 40 0,455 -1
58 GER SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg 5 11 41 44 0,455 -3
59 GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 11 40 44 0,455 -4
60 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 5 11 38 42 0,455 -4
61 GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig 4 11 43 48 0,364 -5
62 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 11 40 45 0,364 -5
63 GER HOCHWALD Samuel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 11 39 44 0,364 -5
64 GER SIEWERT Darius BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 11 42 48 0,364 -6
65 GER RUST Sven WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 11 39 47 0,364 -8
66 GER BERNZEN Henrik NS Osnabrücker SC 4 11 37 45 0,364 -8
67 GER HEUBERGER Marwin BS ETSV Offenburg 4 11 37 45 0,364 -8
68 GER WOSCHNAGG Karl HE BW Schneidhain 4 11 36 47 0,364 -11
69 GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig 4 11 33 46 0,364 -13
70 GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 3 10 35 39 0,300 -4
71 GER POETEN Falk WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 3 11 36 48 0,273 -12
72 GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 3 11 35 48 0,273 -13