INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Date: 21.09.2019 11:00 | Marcel Ansorge


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: RENNER Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LUTHER Nicolas
FG Segeberg
1 D3 V4 D0 V5 D4 V2 3 18 17 0.500 1 4. 57.
GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
TSF Ditzingen
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 32.
GER NOTHELFER Janik
Heidenheimer SB
3 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.667 6 3. 39.
GER NAGEL Keanu
Fecht Club Krefeld
4 V5 V5 V1 V5 V5 V5 6 26 5 1.000 21 1. 2.
GER JÄGER Adrian
Fechtcentrum Halle
5 D1 D2 D2 D0 D4 V5 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 103.
GER SIGMUND Philip
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 3 17 25 0.500 -8 5. 65.
GER GECKELER Nico Leon
TSG Reutlingen
7 D0 D4 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 13 27 0.000 -14 7. 108.
details
NAGEL Keanu   V 5 D 0   LUTHER Nicolas R:
JÄGER Adrian   D 2 V 5   LENHARDT Jan-Philipp R:
SIGMUND Philip   D 1 V 5   NOTHELFER Janik R:
LUTHER Nicolas   V 2 D 0   GECKELER Nico Leon R:
NAGEL Keanu   V 5 D 0   JÄGER Adrian R:
NOTHELFER Janik   V 5 D 4   LENHARDT Jan-Philipp R:
GECKELER Nico Leon   D 2 V 5   SIGMUND Philip R:
LUTHER Nicolas   V 5 D 1   JÄGER Adrian R:
NOTHELFER Janik   D 0 V 1   NAGEL Keanu R:
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   V 5 D 1   SIGMUND Philip R:
GECKELER Nico Leon   D 3 V 5   JÄGER Adrian R:
LUTHER Nicolas   V 4 D 1   NOTHELFER Janik R:
SIGMUND Philip   D 0 V 5   NAGEL Keanu R:
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   V 5 D 4   GECKELER Nico Leon R:
JÄGER Adrian   D 2 V 5   NOTHELFER Janik R:
SIGMUND Philip   V 5 D 4   LUTHER Nicolas R:
NAGEL Keanu   V 5 D 4   LENHARDT Jan-Philipp R:
NOTHELFER Janik   V 5 D 3   GECKELER Nico Leon R:
JÄGER Adrian   D 4 V 5   SIGMUND Philip R:
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   V 5 D 3   LUTHER Nicolas R:
GECKELER Nico Leon   D 1 V 5   NAGEL Keanu R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BIRKENMAIER Gerhard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
TV Dillenburg
1 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 40.
GER RÖHM Nils
TSG Reutlingen
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 29.
GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius
Fechtergilde Südholstein
3 V5 D1 D0 V5 D4 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 63.
GER MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 1. 26.
GER BEHNKE Otto
TV Augsburg
5 V5 D3 D2 D1 V5 D2 2 18 27 0.333 -9 7. 90.
GER RUST Sven
Heidenheimer SB
6 D3 D1 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 85.
GER TIPPELT Cedric
TSG Friesenheim
7 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 D3 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 88.
details
MEIER Kassian   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven R:
BEHNKE Otto   D 3 V 5   RÖHM Nils R:
RUST Sven   V 5 D 4   WALL Arsenij Cornelius R:
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   V 5 D 1   TIPPELT Cedric R:
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 1   BEHNKE Otto R:
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   D 1 V 5   RÖHM Nils R:
TIPPELT Cedric   D 3 V 5   RUST Sven R:
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   D 3 V 5   BEHNKE Otto R:
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   D 0 V 5   MEIER Kassian R:
RÖHM Nils   V 5 D 1   RUST Sven R:
TIPPELT Cedric   V 5 D 2   BEHNKE Otto R:
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   D 3 V 5   WALL Arsenij Cornelius R:
RUST Sven   D 3 V 5   MEIER Kassian R:
RÖHM Nils   D 4 V 5   TIPPELT Cedric R:
BEHNKE Otto   D 2 V 5   WALL Arsenij Cornelius R:
RUST Sven   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven R:
MEIER Kassian   D 3 V 5   RÖHM Nils R:
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   V 5 D 2   TIPPELT Cedric R:
BEHNKE Otto   V 5 D 4   RUST Sven R:
RÖHM Nils   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven R:
TIPPELT Cedric   D 2 V 5   MEIER Kassian R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BIRKENMAIER Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LANGNER Georg
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 D4 V5 D0 D2 D4 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 82.
GER JURTSCHAK Tim
Heidenheimer SB
2 D3 D4 D4 D2 D1 D1 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 110.
GER BERGER Steven
FC Berlin Südwest
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 23 0.833 3 2. 18.
GER DERGAY David
FC Offenbach
4 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 61.
GER DETEMBLE Alexander
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 4 28 15 0.667 13 3. 24.
GER JUNG Gabriel
HC Bad Dürkheim
6 V5 V5 D3 D4 D1 D2 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 77.
GER KELPE Bendix
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 1. 15.
details
DERGAY David   D 2 V 5   LANGNER Georg R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   V 5 D 2   JURTSCHAK Tim R:
JUNG Gabriel   D 3 V 5   BERGER Steven R:
LANGNER Georg   D 4 V 5   KELPE Bendix R:
DERGAY David   D 2 V 5   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 4   JURTSCHAK Tim R:
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 2   JUNG Gabriel R:
LANGNER Georg   D 0 V 5   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 3   DERGAY David R:
JURTSCHAK Tim   D 1 V 5   JUNG Gabriel R:
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 4   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
LANGNER Georg   D 4 V 5   BERGER Steven R:
JUNG Gabriel   D 4 V 5   DERGAY David R:
JURTSCHAK Tim   D 1 V 5   KELPE Bendix R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   D 4 V 5   BERGER Steven R:
JUNG Gabriel   V 5 D 2   LANGNER Georg R:
DERGAY David   V 5 D 4   JURTSCHAK Tim R:
BERGER Steven   D 1 V 5   KELPE Bendix R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   V 5 D 1   JUNG Gabriel R:
JURTSCHAK Tim   D 3 V 5   LANGNER Georg R:
KELPE Bendix   D 1 V 5   DERGAY David R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BÜHNER Holger

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOCHWALD Samuel
TSF Ditzingen
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 D4 D2 2 20 22 0.333 -2 6. 76.
GER STANGE Jakob
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 52.
GER HILPERT Philip
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 25 0.667 -1 2. 47.
GER HEUSEL Leopold
TSG Reutlingen
4 D0 D1 D4 D2 D3 V5 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 102.
GER EBERHARDT Max
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 D0 2 22 23 0.333 -1 5. 72.
GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton
FC Berlin Südwest
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 7.
GER ARNHOLD Timon
Fecht Club Krefeld
7 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D1 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 55.
details
HEUSEL Leopold   D 0 V 5   HOCHWALD Samuel R:
EBERHARDT Max   D 4 V 5   STANGE Jakob R:
BESKOROVAINYI Anton   V 5 D 3   HILPERT Philip R:
HOCHWALD Samuel   D 2 V 5   ARNHOLD Timon R:
HEUSEL Leopold   D 2 V 5   EBERHARDT Max R:
HILPERT Philip   D 1 V 5   STANGE Jakob R:
ARNHOLD Timon   D 1 V 5   BESKOROVAINYI Anton R:
HOCHWALD Samuel   D 1 V 5   EBERHARDT Max R:
HILPERT Philip   V 5 D 4   HEUSEL Leopold R:
STANGE Jakob   D 3 V 5   BESKOROVAINYI Anton R:
ARNHOLD Timon   V 5 D 0   EBERHARDT Max R:
HOCHWALD Samuel   D 3 V 5   HILPERT Philip R:
BESKOROVAINYI Anton   V 5 D 3   HEUSEL Leopold R:
STANGE Jakob   D 4 V 5   ARNHOLD Timon R:
EBERHARDT Max   D 4 V 5   HILPERT Philip R:
BESKOROVAINYI Anton   V 5 D 4   HOCHWALD Samuel R:
HEUSEL Leopold   D 1 V 5   STANGE Jakob R:
HILPERT Philip   V 5 D 4   ARNHOLD Timon R:
EBERHARDT Max   D 4 V 5   BESKOROVAINYI Anton R:
STANGE Jakob   D 2 V 5   HOCHWALD Samuel R:
ARNHOLD Timon   D 3 V 5   HEUSEL Leopold R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: HEILMANN Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes
TSV Oberammergau
1 D3 D3 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 19 20 0.333 -1 5. 73.
GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 D2 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 56.
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 11.
GER KUMMER Horant
Heidenheimer SB
4 V3 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 4 22 22 0.667 0 3. 46.
GER KAZMAIER Julius
TSG Reutlingen
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 10.
GER WOSCHNAGG Karl
BW Schneidhain
6 D2 D4 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 84.
AUT ROHNER Stefan
FTS Dornbirn
7 D0 D0 D2 D2 D4 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 114.
details
KUMMER Horant   V 3 D 2   VON JONQUIERES Johannes R:
KAZMAIER Julius   V 5 D 2   HILDEBRANDT Clemens R:
WOSCHNAGG Karl   D 0 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
VON JONQUIERES Johannes   V 5 D 0   ROHNER Stefan R:
KUMMER Horant   V 5 D 4   KAZMAIER Julius R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 2   HILDEBRANDT Clemens R:
ROHNER Stefan   D 1 V 5   WOSCHNAGG Karl R:
VON JONQUIERES Johannes   D 1 V 5   KAZMAIER Julius R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 1   KUMMER Horant R:
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   V 5 D 4   WOSCHNAGG Karl R:
ROHNER Stefan   D 4 V 5   KAZMAIER Julius R:
VON JONQUIERES Johannes   D 3 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
WOSCHNAGG Karl   V 5 D 3   KUMMER Horant R:
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   V 5 D 0   ROHNER Stefan R:
KAZMAIER Julius   V 5 D 1   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
WOSCHNAGG Karl   D 2 V 5   VON JONQUIERES Johannes R:
KUMMER Horant   V 5 D 4   HILDEBRANDT Clemens R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 2   ROHNER Stefan R:
KAZMAIER Julius   V 5 D 3   WOSCHNAGG Karl R:
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   V 5 D 3   VON JONQUIERES Johannes R:
ROHNER Stefan   D 2 V 5   KUMMER Horant R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BAUMANN Katrin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BREKER Henri
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 6 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER KREUZ Adrian
SV Böblingen
2 D1 D1 D0 D4 D0 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 115.
GER NAD Viktor Matti
FC Grunewald
3 D0 V5 D2 V5 D4 D3 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 79.
GER EICHER Tristan
Fecht Club Krefeld
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 4. 37.
GER KUNATH Florian
TSG Reutlingen
5 D0 V5 D2 D1 D2 D0 1 10 29 0.167 -19 6. 106.
GER REINING Riccardo
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 35.
GER RUPPENTHAL Julius
SV Waldkirch
7 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 30.
details
EICHER Tristan   D 1 V 5   BREKER Henri R:
KUNATH Florian   V 5 D 4   KREUZ Adrian R:
REINING Riccardo   V 5 D 4   NAD Viktor Matti R:
BREKER Henri   V 5 D 2   RUPPENTHAL Julius R:
EICHER Tristan   V 5 D 1   KUNATH Florian R:
NAD Viktor Matti   V 5 D 1   KREUZ Adrian R:
RUPPENTHAL Julius   V 5 D 4   REINING Riccardo R:
BREKER Henri   V 5 D 0   KUNATH Florian R:
NAD Viktor Matti   D 2 V 5   EICHER Tristan R:
KREUZ Adrian   D 0 V 5   REINING Riccardo R:
RUPPENTHAL Julius   V 5 D 0   KUNATH Florian R:
BREKER Henri   V 4 D 0   NAD Viktor Matti R:
REINING Riccardo   V 5 D 3   EICHER Tristan R:
KREUZ Adrian   D 0 V 5   RUPPENTHAL Julius R:
KUNATH Florian   D 2 V 5   NAD Viktor Matti R:
REINING Riccardo   D 2 V 5   BREKER Henri R:
EICHER Tristan   V 5 D 0   KREUZ Adrian R:
NAD Viktor Matti   D 3 V 5   RUPPENTHAL Julius R:
KUNATH Florian   D 2 V 5   REINING Riccardo R:
KREUZ Adrian   D 1 V 5   BREKER Henri R:
RUPPENTHAL Julius   D 4 V 5   EICHER Tristan R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ROPERTZ Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT HARTMANN Sven
FTS Dornbirn
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 1. 28.
GER SPEKER Oskar
EFG Essen
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 35.
GER MÜLLER Yannis
Osnabrücker SC
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 D3 D0 2 15 27 0.333 -12 7. 92.
GER SATURNO Luca
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 86.
GER EHRINGHAUS Mika
TV Dillenburg
5 V5 D3 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 58.
GER PRZIKOPP Martin
FC Leipzig
6 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 5. 59.
GER BOORZ Jonas
Heidenheimer SB
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 53.
details
SATURNO Luca   D 1 V 5   HARTMANN Sven R:
EHRINGHAUS Mika   D 3 V 5   SPEKER Oskar R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   V 5 D 3   MÜLLER Yannis R:
HARTMANN Sven   V 5 D 3   BOORZ Jonas R:
SATURNO Luca   V 5 D 4   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:
MÜLLER Yannis   D 2 V 5   SPEKER Oskar R:
BOORZ Jonas   D 4 V 5   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
HARTMANN Sven   D 4 V 5   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:
MÜLLER Yannis   V 5 D 4   SATURNO Luca R:
SPEKER Oskar   V 5 D 2   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
BOORZ Jonas   D 2 V 5   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:
HARTMANN Sven   V 5 D 0   MÜLLER Yannis R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   D 2 V 5   SATURNO Luca R:
SPEKER Oskar   D 4 V 5   BOORZ Jonas R:
EHRINGHAUS Mika   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Yannis R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   V 5 D 2   HARTMANN Sven R:
SATURNO Luca   D 2 V 5   SPEKER Oskar R:
MÜLLER Yannis   D 0 V 5   BOORZ Jonas R:
EHRINGHAUS Mika   V 5 D 4   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
SPEKER Oskar   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Sven R:
BOORZ Jonas   V 5 D 3   SATURNO Luca R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BÜHNER Theresa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA ENDLÉ Filip
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 13.
GER VOGEL Vince
Heidenheimer SB
2 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 30.
GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand
TV Augsburg
3 D1 D0 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 91.
GER NÄHRING Till
TV Dillenburg
4 D1 D4 D4 D4 D1 D3 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 107.
GER POETEN Niels Hagen
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 12.
GER WEGNER Moritz
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D4 D1 V2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 4. 45.
GER DITHMAR Benjamin
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
7 D2 D2 D4 V5 D3 D4 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 98.
details
NÄHRING Till   D 1 V 5   ENDLÉ Filip R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Vince R:
WEGNER Moritz   V 2 D 1   ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand R:
ENDLÉ Filip   V 5 D 2   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
NÄHRING Till   D 4 V 5   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand   D 0 V 5   VOGEL Vince R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   D 4 V 5   WEGNER Moritz R:
ENDLÉ Filip   D 1 V 5   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand   V 5 D 4   NÄHRING Till R:
VOGEL Vince   V 5 D 1   WEGNER Moritz R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   D 3 V 5   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
ENDLÉ Filip   V 5 D 1   ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand R:
WEGNER Moritz   V 5 D 1   NÄHRING Till R:
VOGEL Vince   V 5 D 2   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   V 5 D 2   ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand R:
WEGNER Moritz   D 4 V 5   ENDLÉ Filip R:
NÄHRING Till   D 4 V 5   VOGEL Vince R:
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand   V 5 D 4   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D 4 V 5   WEGNER Moritz R:
VOGEL Vince   D 3 V 5   ENDLÉ Filip R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   V 5 D 3   NÄHRING Till R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: RIEGER Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ATTA Leopold
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 D3 3 23 24 0.500 -1 3. 59.
GER KUMMER Gernot
Heidenheimer SB
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 75.
GER SIEWERT Darius
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 D4 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 24 26 0.333 -2 4. 74.
GER TREBIS Michael
Mannheimer FC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 5.
GER SUCHERT Theo
TV Augsburg
5 D2 D0 D4 D4 D1 V5 1 16 26 0.167 -10 7. 99.
GER MORLANG Nick
Lohausener SV
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 2. 17.
GER POETEN Falk
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
7 V5 V5 D2 D4 D1 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 82.
details
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 1   ATTA Leopold R:
SUCHERT Theo   D 0 V 5   KUMMER Gernot R:
MORLANG Nick   V 5 D 4   SIEWERT Darius R:
ATTA Leopold   D 3 V 5   POETEN Falk R:
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 4   SUCHERT Theo R:
SIEWERT Darius   D 3 V 5   KUMMER Gernot R:
POETEN Falk   D 3 V 5   MORLANG Nick R:
ATTA Leopold   V 5 D 2   SUCHERT Theo R:
SIEWERT Darius   D 3 V 5   TREBIS Michael R:
KUMMER Gernot   D 2 V 5   MORLANG Nick R:
POETEN Falk   D 1 V 5   SUCHERT Theo R:
ATTA Leopold   V 5 D 4   SIEWERT Darius R:
MORLANG Nick   D 1 V 5   TREBIS Michael R:
KUMMER Gernot   D 2 V 5   POETEN Falk R:
SUCHERT Theo   D 4 V 5   SIEWERT Darius R:
MORLANG Nick   V 5 D 4   ATTA Leopold R:
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 4   KUMMER Gernot R:
SIEWERT Darius   V 5 D 2   POETEN Falk R:
SUCHERT Theo   D 1 V 5   MORLANG Nick R:
KUMMER Gernot   D 3 V 5   ATTA Leopold R:
POETEN Falk   D 4 V 5   TREBIS Michael R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MAYER Lea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BARTH Mathis
Fechterring Hochwald
1 D2 D3 D3 D1 D1 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 113.
GER SZALAY Ben
TSF Ditzingen
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 D1 3 17 24 0.500 -7 5. 64.
GER RIEGER Joshua
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 40.
GER GREITER Leo
TV Augsburg
4 V5 D3 D1 D2 D4 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 101.
GER BERGER Konstantin
USC Magdeburg
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 25.
GER SHEHATA Hamza
SportVg Feuerbach
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 4 21 17 0.667 4 4. 43.
GER BÜLAU Matthew
Heidenheimer SB
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 9.
details
GREITER Leo   V 5 D 3   BARTH Mathis R:
BERGER Konstantin   V 5 D 1   SZALAY Ben R:
SHEHATA Hamza   V 5 D 2   RIEGER Joshua R:
BARTH Mathis   D 0 V 5   BÜLAU Matthew R:
GREITER Leo   D 2 V 5   BERGER Konstantin R:
RIEGER Joshua   D 4 V 5   SZALAY Ben R:
BÜLAU Matthew   V 5 D 1   SHEHATA Hamza R:
BARTH Mathis   D 1 V 5   BERGER Konstantin R:
RIEGER Joshua   V 5 D 1   GREITER Leo R:
SZALAY Ben   D 0 V 5   SHEHATA Hamza R:
BÜLAU Matthew   V 5 D 3   BERGER Konstantin R:
BARTH Mathis   D 3 V 5   RIEGER Joshua R:
SHEHATA Hamza   V 5 D 4   GREITER Leo R:
SZALAY Ben   D 1 V 5   BÜLAU Matthew R:
BERGER Konstantin   D 3 V 5   RIEGER Joshua R:
SHEHATA Hamza   V 5 D 1   BARTH Mathis R:
GREITER Leo   D 3 V 5   SZALAY Ben R:
RIEGER Joshua   V 5 D 4   BÜLAU Matthew R:
BERGER Konstantin   V 5 D 0   SHEHATA Hamza R:
SZALAY Ben   V 5 D 2   BARTH Mathis R:
BÜLAU Matthew   V 5 D 2   GREITER Leo R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: TALAN Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WIENANDS Jeremy
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 42.
GER EBERT Ferdinand
TV Markkleeberg
2 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 53.
GER RENZ Dominik
Heidenheimer SB
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 1. 14.
GER GERHARTZ Benedict
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 33.
GER STOLTE Quinn
FC Berlin Südwest
5 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 D4 2 23 27 0.333 -4 5. 80.
GER BERNZEN Henrik
Osnabrücker SC
6 D2 V5 D0 D3 D3 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 88.
GER KUNATH Maximilian
TSG Reutlingen
7 D2 D2 D4 D3 V5 D2 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 100.
details
GERHARTZ Benedict   D 4 V 5   WIENANDS Jeremy R:
STOLTE Quinn   D 4 V 5   EBERT Ferdinand R:
BERNZEN Henrik   D 0 V 5   RENZ Dominik R:
WIENANDS Jeremy   V 5 D 2   KUNATH Maximilian R:
GERHARTZ Benedict   V 5 D 2   STOLTE Quinn R:
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 2   EBERT Ferdinand R:
KUNATH Maximilian   D 2 V 5   BERNZEN Henrik R:
WIENANDS Jeremy   D 4 V 5   STOLTE Quinn R:
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 4   GERHARTZ Benedict R:
EBERT Ferdinand   D 4 V 5   BERNZEN Henrik R:
KUNATH Maximilian   V 5 D 4   STOLTE Quinn R:
WIENANDS Jeremy   V 5 D 2   RENZ Dominik R:
BERNZEN Henrik   D 3 V 5   GERHARTZ Benedict R:
EBERT Ferdinand   V 5 D 2   KUNATH Maximilian R:
STOLTE Quinn   D 3 V 5   RENZ Dominik R:
BERNZEN Henrik   D 2 V 5   WIENANDS Jeremy R:
GERHARTZ Benedict   V 5 D 3   EBERT Ferdinand R:
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 4   KUNATH Maximilian R:
STOLTE Quinn   V 5 D 3   BERNZEN Henrik R:
EBERT Ferdinand   V 5 D 1   WIENANDS Jeremy R:
KUNATH Maximilian   D 3 V 5   GERHARTZ Benedict R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: LANGEN Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RITZ Janik
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 4.
GER KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei
Fechterring Hochwald
2 D0 D2 V5 D2 D0 1 9 24 0.200 -15 5. 97.
GER SCHUMACHER Rafael
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 17 20 0.600 -3 3. 51.
GER LEONHARDT Mathis
TSG Reutlingen
4 D0 D4 D4 D1 D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 111.
GER MIDDENDORF Justus
Osnabrücker SC
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D1 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 66.
GER BRYCHCY Jakob
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 7 0.800 17 2. 19.
details
KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei   D 0 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
SCHUMACHER Rafael   V 5 D 4   LEONHARDT Mathis R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   D 1 V 5   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
RITZ Janik   V 5 D 1   SCHUMACHER Rafael R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   V 5 D 0   KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei R:
LEONHARDT Mathis   D 1 V 5   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   D 4 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   D 4 V 5   SCHUMACHER Rafael R:
KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei   V 5 D 4   LEONHARDT Mathis R:
RITZ Janik   V 5 D 3   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
LEONHARDT Mathis   D 0 V 5   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
SCHUMACHER Rafael   V 5 D 2   KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei R:
LEONHARDT Mathis   D 0 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei   D 2 V 5   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   V 5 D 1   SCHUMACHER Rafael R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: HARGINA Silke

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HÖCKE Wilhelm
FC Leipzig
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 21 22 0.400 -1 3. 68.
GER HONEKAMP Jan Josef
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 5. 71.
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 20 19 0.600 1 2. 49.
BUL RYAPOV Kaloyan
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 D4 D2 D4 D1 V5 1 16 22 0.200 -6 6. 94.
GER SCHWITZER Benjamin
Fechtverein Heidelberg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 6.
GER HEUER Marc
TSF Ditzingen
6 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 70.
details
HONEKAMP Jan Josef   D 3 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 4   RYAPOV Kaloyan R:
SCHWITZER Benjamin   V 5 D 3   HEUER Marc R:
HÖCKE Wilhelm   D 4 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
HEUER Marc   D 2 V 5   HONEKAMP Jan Josef R:
RYAPOV Kaloyan   D 1 V 5   SCHWITZER Benjamin R:
HEUER Marc   V 5 D 4   HÖCKE Wilhelm R:
SCHWITZER Benjamin   V 5 D 4   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
HONEKAMP Jan Josef   V 5 D 2   RYAPOV Kaloyan R:
HÖCKE Wilhelm   D 3 V 5   SCHWITZER Benjamin R:
RYAPOV Kaloyan   V 5 D 2   HEUER Marc R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 1   HONEKAMP Jan Josef R:
RYAPOV Kaloyan   D 4 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm R:
HONEKAMP Jan Josef   D 1 V 5   SCHWITZER Benjamin R:
HEUER Marc   V 5 D 1   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: REISS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VELTRUP Ole
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 38.
GER ROSENMAYER Valentin
TSF Ditzingen
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 33.
GER RUNG David
Fechtakademie Ravensburg
3 D2 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 61.
GER KOZIELSKI Kevin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 4. 44.
GER BUSCH Max
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 18 0.667 10 1. 27.
GER SPREMBERG Paul
TV Markkleeberg
6 D3 D3 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 81.
GER KUHLMANN Cornelius
VFB Friedrichshafen
7 D2 D2 D3 D0 D2 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 112.
details
KOZIELSKI Kevin   D 3 V 5   VELTRUP Ole R:
BUSCH Max   D 4 V 5   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:
SPREMBERG Paul   V 5 D 4   RUNG David R:
VELTRUP Ole   V 5 D 2   KUHLMANN Cornelius R:
KOZIELSKI Kevin   V 5 D 4   BUSCH Max R:
RUNG David   V 5 D 4   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:
KUHLMANN Cornelius   D 2 V 5   SPREMBERG Paul R:
VELTRUP Ole   D 4 V 5   BUSCH Max R:
RUNG David   V 5 D 2   KOZIELSKI Kevin R:
ROSENMAYER Valentin   V 5 D 3   SPREMBERG Paul R:
KUHLMANN Cornelius   D 2 V 5   BUSCH Max R:
VELTRUP Ole   V 5 D 2   RUNG David R:
SPREMBERG Paul   D 4 V 5   KOZIELSKI Kevin R:
ROSENMAYER Valentin   V 5 D 2   KUHLMANN Cornelius R:
BUSCH Max   V 5 D 1   RUNG David R:
SPREMBERG Paul   D 3 V 5   VELTRUP Ole R:
KOZIELSKI Kevin   V 5 D 4   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:
RUNG David   V 5 D 3   KUHLMANN Cornelius R:
BUSCH Max   V 5 D 1   SPREMBERG Paul R:
ROSENMAYER Valentin   V 5 D 2   VELTRUP Ole R:
KUHLMANN Cornelius   D 0 V 5   KOZIELSKI Kevin R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: HERTER Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PLISCHKE Dennis
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 16.
GER WULF Lennart
Heidenheimer SB
2 D0 D0 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 9 27 0.167 -18 7. 105.
GER KIRCHNER Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 13 0.667 15 3. 23.
GER HEUBERGER Marwin
ETSV Offenburg
4 D4 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 20 23 0.333 -3 4. 77.
GER MARX Valentino
Fechterring Hochwald
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER LADEMANN Louis
FC Leipzig
6 D4 V5 D2 D1 D2 V4 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 87.
GER MILLER Nico
VFB Friedrichshafen
7 D2 V5 D0 D2 D0 D2 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 104.
details
HEUBERGER Marwin   D 4 V 5   PLISCHKE Dennis R:
MARX Valentino   V 5 D 0   WULF Lennart R:
LADEMANN Louis   D 2 V 5   KIRCHNER Tim R:
PLISCHKE Dennis   V 5 D 2   MILLER Nico R:
HEUBERGER Marwin   D 3 V 5   MARX Valentino R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 0   WULF Lennart R:
MILLER Nico   D 2 V 4   LADEMANN Louis R:
PLISCHKE Dennis   D 2 V 5   MARX Valentino R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 1   HEUBERGER Marwin R:
WULF Lennart   D 2 V 5   LADEMANN Louis R:
MILLER Nico   D 0 V 5   MARX Valentino R:
PLISCHKE Dennis   V 5 D 4   KIRCHNER Tim R:
LADEMANN Louis   D 1 V 5   HEUBERGER Marwin R:
WULF Lennart   D 2 V 5   MILLER Nico R:
MARX Valentino   V 5 D 4   KIRCHNER Tim R:
LADEMANN Louis   D 4 V 5   PLISCHKE Dennis R:
HEUBERGER Marwin   D 2 V 5   WULF Lennart R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 0   MILLER Nico R:
MARX Valentino   V 5 D 2   LADEMANN Louis R:
WULF Lennart   D 0 V 5   PLISCHKE Dennis R:
MILLER Nico   D 2 V 5   HEUBERGER Marwin R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: LOH Pauline

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZAISER Jonas
TSG Reutlingen
1 D1 D0 V5 D4 D2 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 96.
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 21.
GER BÖHMER Philipp
Fecht Club Krefeld
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 12 0.600 10 3. 48.
GER KNÖR Dario
VFB Friedrichshafen
4 D4 D2 D0 D4 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 109.
GER STIHL Felix
SV Waldkirch
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 21 22 0.600 -1 4. 50.
GER HAHNEL Thore
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 20.
details
SPIERZAK Lorenz   V 5 D 1   ZAISER Jonas R:
BÖHMER Philipp   V 5 D 0   KNÖR Dario R:
STIHL Felix   D 3 V 5   HAHNEL Thore R:
ZAISER Jonas   D 0 V 5   BÖHMER Philipp R:
HAHNEL Thore   D 4 V 5   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
KNÖR Dario   D 4 V 5   STIHL Felix R:
HAHNEL Thore   V 5 D 2   ZAISER Jonas R:
STIHL Felix   V 5 D 4   BÖHMER Philipp R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   V 5 D 2   KNÖR Dario R:
ZAISER Jonas   D 4 V 5   STIHL Felix R:
KNÖR Dario   D 1 V 5   HAHNEL Thore R:
BÖHMER Philipp   V 5 D 2   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
KNÖR Dario   D 4 V 5   ZAISER Jonas R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   V 5 D 3   STIHL Felix R:
HAHNEL Thore   V 5 D 3   BÖHMER Philipp R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: RITZ Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ANTONI Benedict
HC Bad Dürkheim
1 D4 V5 D2 D2 D2 1 15 23 0.200 -8 6. 95.
GER MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V3 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 22.
GER HALBLEIB Nils
SC Itzehoe
3 D3 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 21 22 0.400 -1 4. 68.
GER SCHULZ Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 17 1.000 8 1. 8.
GER IMMER Jaron
TSG Reutlingen
5 V5 D1 D3 D4 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 3. 66.
GER PRINZ Jonathan Luis
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 V5 D2 D4 D3 D1 1 15 20 0.200 -5 5. 93.
details
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 4   ANTONI Benedict R:
HALBLEIB Nils   D 4 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
IMMER Jaron   V 5 D 1   PRINZ Jonathan Luis R:
ANTONI Benedict   V 5 D 3   HALBLEIB Nils R:
PRINZ Jonathan Luis   D 2 V 3   MICHALSKI Christoph R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 4   IMMER Jaron R:
PRINZ Jonathan Luis   V 5 D 2   ANTONI Benedict R:
IMMER Jaron   D 3 V 5   HALBLEIB Nils R:
MICHALSKI Christoph   D 4 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
ANTONI Benedict   D 2 V 5   IMMER Jaron R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 3   PRINZ Jonathan Luis R:
HALBLEIB Nils   D 4 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 2   ANTONI Benedict R:
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 1   IMMER Jaron R:
PRINZ Jonathan Luis   D 4 V 5   HALBLEIB Nils R: