INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Date: 21.09.2019 11:05 | Marcel Ansorge

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER BREKER Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 29 6 1,000 23
2 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 6 26 5 1,000 21
3 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
4 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
5 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
6 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
7 GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
8 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 17 1,000 8
9 GER BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
10 GER KAZMAIER Julius WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
11 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
12 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
13 FRA ENDLÉ Filip HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
14 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
15 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
16 GER PLISCHKE Dennis SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
17 GER MORLANG Nick NR Lohausener SV 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
18 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 5 6 26 23 0,833 3
19 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 5 24 7 0,800 17
20 GER HAHNEL Thore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
21 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
22 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
23 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 28 13 0,667 15
24 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 28 15 0,667 13
25 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
26 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
27 GER BUSCH Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
28 AUT HARTMANN Sven VA FTS Dornbirn 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
29 GER RÖHM Nils WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
30 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
31 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
32 GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
33 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
34 GER GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
35 GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
36 GER SPEKER Oskar NR EFG Essen 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
37 GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
38 GER VELTRUP Ole NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
39 GER NOTHELFER Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 21 15 0,667 6
40 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
41 GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Dillenburg 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
42 GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
43 GER SHEHATA Hamza WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
44 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
45 GER WEGNER Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
46 GER KUMMER Horant WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
47 GER HILPERT Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 25 0,667 -1
48 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 22 12 0,600 10
49 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
50 GER STIHL Felix BS SV Waldkirch 3 5 21 22 0,600 -1
51 GER SCHUMACHER Rafael NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 17 20 0,600 -3
52 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
53 GER EBERT Ferdinand SN TV Markkleeberg 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
54 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
55 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
56 GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
57 GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 3 6 18 17 0,500 1
58 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
59 GER ATTA Leopold HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
60 GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
61 GER RUNG David WÜ Fechtakademie Ravensburg 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
62 GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
63 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
64 GER SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 17 24 0,500 -7
65 GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 17 25 0,500 -8
66 GER IMMER Jaron WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
67 GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
68 GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 2 5 21 22 0,400 -1
69 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 2 5 21 22 0,400 -1
70 GER HEUER Marc WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
71 GER HONEKAMP Jan Josef ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
72 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
73 GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes BY TSV Oberammergau 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1
74 GER SIEWERT Darius BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2
75 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
76 GER HOCHWALD Samuel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
77 GER HEUBERGER Marwin BS ETSV Offenburg 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
78 GER JUNG Gabriel SW HC Bad Dürkheim 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
79 GER NAD Viktor Matti BE FC Grunewald 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
80 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
81 GER SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
82 GER LANGNER Georg HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
83 GER POETEN Falk WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
84 GER WOSCHNAGG Karl HE BW Schneidhain 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
85 GER RUST Sven WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
86 GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
87 GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
88 GER TIPPELT Cedric SW TSG Friesenheim 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
89 GER BERNZEN Henrik NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
90 GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9