Uhlmann-Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 23.11.2019 18:46 | Marcel Ansorge

x: 256er Tableau, y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 256er Tableau

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 FEIGIN Nicole
Maccabi Maalot
ISR Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 JUETTEN Svenja
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
128 WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
65 POLOZOVA Yulia
RUS Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64 GRADY Miriam
USA
33 BULTYNCK Anne
VS K.T.S.C. Catena
BEL Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE D 11
96 BARNES Rachel
GBR V 15
97 VANDINGENEN Aube
VS K.T.S.C. Catena
BEL V 15
160 JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
17 LOIT Karoliine
Musketar
EST Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 ZAKHARENKO Antonina
RUS V 15
112 RIPPERT Ariane
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 3
81 LEVER Rachael
O.P.S. Epee Club
GBR Pi
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 TRADITI Gaia
CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA
49 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
En Garde Haapsalu
EST Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Pi
80 LOBERA Teresa
SA-LO
ESP
113 DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna
BLR D 11
144 TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 JAAKKOLA Outi
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN
9 HECHT Dar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 POLAT Yaren Nur
TUR V 15
120 BONAL Margaux
FRA D 10
73 LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 LAUVRAY Emma
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA
41 BOGDANOV Adele
Maccabi Maalot
ISR Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 HRISTOVA Silvena
Cherno more 69
BUL D 12
88 POWELL Alexandra
Malvern
GBR V 15
105 HILBRIG Viktoria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
152 SPICE Sarah
23 DINAN EA
NZL V 15
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 GRASSO Agata Alberta
ASD Methodos
ITA
25 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat
RUS Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
104 BIELESZOVA Veronika
SC Praha
CZE D 9
89 WASIAK Axelle
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL V 15
168 HERAS Lucia
ESP D 12
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 CHORNIY Kateryna
KIEW
UKR
57 BERTOGLIO Francesca
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72 BUKI Lili
OMS-Tata
HUN
121 GZYUNOVA Anna
RUS V 15
136 GYURKO Anna
NÖ HSV Wr.Neustadt
AUT D 11
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA
5 LOMBARDI Marta
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 FRYSTACKA Petrycja
RMKS Rybnik
POL D 5
124 SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
ISR V 15
69 PRAXMARER Leonore
OÖ FU Linz
AUT Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 MACCAGNO Carola
ITA
37 CAMPANI Letizia
US Pisascherma
ITA Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 PINIER Clementine
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 9
92 PALK Madli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
101 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
156 STILLER Zarina
HS Glostrup FK
DEN V 15
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
21 COUFALOVA Anna
BELA POD BEZDEZEM
CZE Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 GNAM Tamara
TSC
HUN V 15
108 TAYLOR Eleanor
Bedford FC
GBR D 8
85 LOEHR Lisa-Marie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
172 WIECZOREK Anna
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL D 11
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 GUO Zi Shan
CAN
53 FAVRE Angeline
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76 GENTILE Francesca
ITA
117 LURYE Sarah
USA D 12
140 NIXON Caroline
USA V 13
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS
13 SHEFFIELD Laura
Brixton FC
GBR Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 WANG Elizabeth
USA V 15
116 CHERNYSHOVA Anna
KIEW
UKR D 12
77 LUNA Alessandra
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 DEKANY Kinga
AVA
HUN
45 FERRACUTI Elena
ITA Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 9
84 DUDLEY Amelia
GBR D 8
109 GALPER Eva
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR V 15
148 CHARLOT Apolline
FRA D 9
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 PIRKOWSKI Amanda
USA
29 LIN Jessica
USA Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 SULEJ Zuzanna
WARSZAWIANKA
POL D 10
100 NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
KAZ V 15
93 FEKETE Laura
Debrecen
HUN V 15
164 STEFFENS Eva
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 7
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 MAYER Lea
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
61 ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
RMKS Rybnik
POL Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
125 MCCORMACK Maisie
O.P.S. Epee Club
GBR D 14
132 TORREGO Alicia
CREA-M
ESP V 15
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 VERMEULE Emily
USA
3 CONRAD Alice
24 HAGUENAU CE
FRA Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 REPANATI Benedetta
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
126 GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
67 JANELLI Zofia
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
35 BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 MOROIANU Bianca
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU V 15
94 KHAMIS Yasmine
USA D 9
99 SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde
CER Romont
SUI D 10
158 GHICA Andrada
ACS Stesial
ROU V 15
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU
19 MBIIM Solene
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 MASLENNIKOVA Sofya
RUS D 11
110 RAPOSO Dana
ESP V 15
83 KARSTEN Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 BEDDINGFIELD Claire
USA
51 CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Pi
78 STASZULONEK Karolina
Piast Gliwice
POL
115 DRAEGER Alma
27 PARIS UC
FRA D 9
142 HUSISIAN Hadley
USA V 15
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 ZHARKOVA Evgeniya
RUS
11 PAWLOWSKA Dominika
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra
UKR V 15
118 KOMISSAROVA Karoliina
Tartu Kalev
EST D 13
75 VILLIGER Elin
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI
43 NAZAROVA Anastasiia
RUS Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 DAVILBEKOVA Dariya
KAZ D 10
86 CERVENKOVA Katerina
SC Praha
CZE V 15
107 VARELA Lea
26 LES LILAS
FRA V 15
150 GOEDDE Ella
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 JASNA Tereza
Dukla Olomouc
CZE
27 BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 MUELLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
102 HENDERSON-ROE Maia
Keszler Fencing Club
GBR D 14
91 THIM Lovisa
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 12
166 LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 ANDRASFI Julia
HUN
59 POZZOLI Camille
FRA Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70 AIGERMANOVA Gabriela
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
CZE
123 KELLER Camille
17 ST AVOLD MJC
FRA D 8
134 BEKEN Solane
FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
BEL V 9
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 WETZKER Laura Katalin
HUN
7 BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
RUS Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 SADLER Louise
GBR V 15
122 ENACHE Talida Teodora
CS UNEFS Bucuresti
ROU D 11
71 ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 KOLCZONAY Borbala
NZ FLESS
HUN
39 MAZUR Yeva
Khmelnitskiy
UKR Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 HAIDAI Lyudmila
UKR D 6
90 SERSOT Jade
28 ST GERMAIN E
FRA V 15
103 PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA V 15
154 AGATH Thordis
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT D 5
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 KOMAR Sofia
USA
23 KLUGHARDT Gloria
UKS MDK Olimp
POL Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 SADOVA Dariia
Khmelnitskiy
UKR V 15
106 STAN Irina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 11
87 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
170 GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI D 11
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 KARDOS Edina
Vasas
HUN
55 KALMAN Gyongyver
Debrecen
HUN Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74 RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia
CYSS RMB 3
RUS
119 HAENDLER Anja
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
138 DURAU Claudia
LPS Craiova
ROU D 8
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 MUHARI Eszter
MTK
HUN
15 KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 IZZO Iulia
SAL Lugano
SUI D 8
114 TOTH Jazmin
BVSC
HUN V 15
79 LABRO Emma
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL Pi
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence
CAL Lausanne
SUI
47 CROVETTO Vera
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Pi
82 KNAPIK Katarzyna
DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow
POL
111 TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra
KAZ V 15
146 KUZMICH Aliaksandra
BLR D 9
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 RAUSCH Ariana
USA
31 MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
98 ZUGASTI Paula
CREA-M
ESP V 15
95 ZENS Anna
CE Sud
LUX D 13
162 BERNARD Margaux
22 CHAUMONT CE
FRA V 15
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 ERTURK Aleyna
TUR
63 CENA Marzia
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66 BALYAGINA Anastasia
RUS
127 VINCENCOVA Ester
SC Praha
CZE D 11
130 ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 BRYCH Barbara
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL
 
FEIGIN Nicole
Maccabi Maalot
ISR V 15
WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 8
 
 
POLOZOVA Yulia
RUS V 15
GRADY Miriam
USA D 11
 
 
BULTYNCK Anne
VS K.T.S.C. Catena
BEL V 15
BARNES Rachel
GBR D 9
 
 
VANDINGENEN Aube
VS K.T.S.C. Catena
BEL D 14
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
LOIT Karoliine
Musketar
EST V 15
ZAKHARENKO Antonina
RUS D 7
 
 
LEVER Rachael
O.P.S. Epee Club
GBR D 4
TRADITI Gaia
CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA V 15
 
 
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 12
LOBERA Teresa
SA-LO
ESP V 15
 
 
TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya
SCAF RB
BLR D 4
JAAKKOLA Outi
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
 
HECHT Dar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
POLAT Yaren Nur
TUR D 6
 
 
LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU V 15
LAUVRAY Emma
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA D 12
 
 
BOGDANOV Adele
Maccabi Maalot
ISR V 15
POWELL Alexandra
Malvern
GBR D 12
 
 
SPICE Sarah
23 DINAN EA
NZL D 12
GRASSO Agata Alberta
ASD Methodos
ITA V 15
 
 
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat
RUS V 15
BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 9
 
 
WASIAK Axelle
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL D 9
CHORNIY Kateryna
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
BERTOGLIO Francesca
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 15
BUKI Lili
OMS-Tata
HUN D 14
 
 
GZYUNOVA Anna
RUS D 9
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA V 15
 
 
LOMBARDI Marta
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA V 15
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
ISR D 10
 
 
PRAXMARER Leonore
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 6
MACCAGNO Carola
ITA V 7
 
 
CAMPANI Letizia
US Pisascherma
ITA D 13
PALK Madli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 14
 
 
STILLER Zarina
HS Glostrup FK
DEN V 15
ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 7
 
 
COUFALOVA Anna
BELA POD BEZDEZEM
CZE D 9
GNAM Tamara
TSC
HUN V 15
 
 
LOEHR Lisa-Marie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 10
GUO Zi Shan
CAN V 15
 
 
FAVRE Angeline
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
GENTILE Francesca
ITA D 8
 
 
NIXON Caroline
USA D 9
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
 
 
SHEFFIELD Laura
Brixton FC
GBR V 15
WANG Elizabeth
USA D 5
 
 
LUNA Alessandra
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
DEKANY Kinga
AVA
HUN V 15
 
 
FERRACUTI Elena
ITA V 15
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 7
 
 
GALPER Eva
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR V 15
PIRKOWSKI Amanda
USA D 14
 
 
LIN Jessica
USA V 15
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
KAZ D 7
 
 
FEKETE Laura
Debrecen
HUN D 13
MAYER Lea
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
RMKS Rybnik
POL D 10
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
TORREGO Alicia
CREA-M
ESP D 12
VERMEULE Emily
USA V 15
 
 
CONRAD Alice
24 HAGUENAU CE
FRA V 15
REPANATI Benedetta
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA D 11
 
 
JANELLI Zofia
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 14
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
MOROIANU Bianca
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU D 13
 
 
GHICA Andrada
ACS Stesial
ROU V 15
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 11
 
 
MBIIM Solene
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
RAPOSO Dana
ESP D 4
 
 
KARSTEN Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 3
BEDDINGFIELD Claire
USA V 15
 
 
CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 8
STASZULONEK Karolina
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
 
 
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA D 8
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya
RUS V 15
 
 
PAWLOWSKA Dominika
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL V 15
DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra
UKR D 9
 
 
VILLIGER Elin
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
NAZAROVA Anastasiia
RUS V 15
CERVENKOVA Katerina
SC Praha
CZE D 9
 
 
VARELA Lea
26 LES LILAS
FRA D 8
JASNA Tereza
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
 
 
BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN V 15
MUELLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
 
 
LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
ANDRASFI Julia
HUN D 7
 
 
POZZOLI Camille
FRA V 15
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
CZE D 10
 
 
BEKEN Solane
FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
BEL V 15
WETZKER Laura Katalin
HUN D 10
 
 
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
RUS V 15
SADLER Louise
GBR D 7
 
 
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
KOLCZONAY Borbala
NZ FLESS
HUN V 15
 
 
MAZUR Yeva
Khmelnitskiy
UKR D 7
SERSOT Jade
28 ST GERMAIN E
FRA V 8
 
 
PIZZINI Alessia
CDS Ravennate
ITA D 12
KOMAR Sofia
USA V 13
 
 
KLUGHARDT Gloria
UKS MDK Olimp
POL V 15
SADOVA Dariia
Khmelnitskiy
UKR D 6
 
 
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 8
KARDOS Edina
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
KALMAN Gyongyver
Debrecen
HUN V 15
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia
CYSS RMB 3
RUS D 12
 
 
HAENDLER Anja
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 5
MUHARI Eszter
MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL D 12
TOTH Jazmin
BVSC
HUN V 13
 
 
LABRO Emma
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL D 5
PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
CROVETTO Vera
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
KNAPIK Katarzyna
DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow
POL D 9
 
 
TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra
KAZ D 9
RAUSCH Ariana
USA V 15
 
 
MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ V 15
ZUGASTI Paula
CREA-M
ESP D 14
 
 
BERNARD Margaux
22 CHAUMONT CE
FRA V 15
ERTURK Aleyna
TUR D 9
 
 
CENA Marzia
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
BALYAGINA Anastasia
RUS D 9
 
 
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia
Kharkiv
UKR D 9
BRYCH Barbara
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
FEIGIN Nicole
Maccabi Maalot
ISR V 15
POLOZOVA Yulia
RUS D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
BULTYNCK Anne
VS K.T.S.C. Catena
BEL D 9
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOIT Karoliine
Musketar
EST D 14
TRADITI Gaia
CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOBERA Teresa
SA-LO
ESP D 13
JAAKKOLA Outi
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HECHT Dar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
LEONTE Mihaela
CSS Quarto Buc
ROU D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOGDANOV Adele
Maccabi Maalot
ISR V 15
GRASSO Agata Alberta
ASD Methodos
ITA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat
RUS V 15
CHORNIY Kateryna
KIEW
UKR D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERTOGLIO Francesca
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA D 8
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOMBARDI Marta
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA D 12
MACCAGNO Carola
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PALK Madli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
STILLER Zarina
HS Glostrup FK
DEN D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
GNAM Tamara
TSC
HUN V 15
GUO Zi Shan
CAN D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Angeline
FCB Bern
SUI D 14
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHEFFIELD Laura
Brixton FC
GBR V 13
DEKANY Kinga
AVA
HUN D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
FERRACUTI Elena
ITA V 15
GALPER Eva
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIN Jessica
USA V 15
MAYER Lea
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
VERMEULE Emily
USA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
CONRAD Alice
24 HAGUENAU CE
FRA V 15
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI D 14
GHICA Andrada
ACS Stesial
ROU V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MBIIM Solene
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
BEDDINGFIELD Claire
USA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
STASZULONEK Karolina
Piast Gliwice
POL D 7
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAWLOWSKA Dominika
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL V 15
PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAZAROVA Anastasiia
RUS V 15
JASNA Tereza
Dukla Olomouc
CZE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN V 15
LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
POZZOLI Camille
FRA D 7
BEKEN Solane
FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
BEL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
RUS V 15
KOLCZONAY Borbala
NZ FLESS
HUN D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
SERSOT Jade
28 ST GERMAIN E
FRA V 12
KOMAR Sofia
USA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KLUGHARDT Gloria
UKS MDK Olimp
POL D 12
KARDOS Edina
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALMAN Gyongyver
Debrecen
HUN D 14
MUHARI Eszter
MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOTH Jazmin
BVSC
HUN V 15
PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
CROVETTO Vera
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
RAUSCH Ariana
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ V 15
BERNARD Margaux
22 CHAUMONT CE
FRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
CENA Marzia
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA D 9
BRYCH Barbara
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 FEIGIN Nicole
Maccabi Maalot
ISR V 15
32 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 2
17 TRADITI Gaia
CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA V 15
16 JAAKKOLA Outi
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 12
9 HECHT Dar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
24 BOGDANOV Adele
Maccabi Maalot
ISR D 11
25 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat
RUS D 13
8 KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA V 15
5 MACCAGNO Carola
ITA D 12
28 PALK Madli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
21 GNAM Tamara
TSC
HUN D 6
12 BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
13 SHEFFIELD Laura
Brixton FC
GBR D 8
20 FERRACUTI Elena
ITA V 15
29 LIN Jessica
USA D 13
4 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
3 CONRAD Alice
24 HAGUENAU CE
FRA V 15
30 GHICA Andrada
ACS Stesial
ROU D 8
19 MBIIM Solene
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA D 10
14 ZHARKOVA Evgeniya
RUS V 15
11 PAWLOWSKA Dominika
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL V 15
22 NAZAROVA Anastasiia
RUS D 13
27 BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN V 15
6 BEKEN Solane
FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
BEL D 12
7 BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
RUS D 13
26 SERSOT Jade
28 ST GERMAIN E
FRA V 15
23 KARDOS Edina
Vasas
HUN D 10
10 MUHARI Eszter
MTK
HUN V 15
15 TOTH Jazmin
BVSC
HUN D 11
18 RAUSCH Ariana
USA V 15
31 MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ D 11
2 BRYCH Barbara
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL V 15
 
FEIGIN Nicole
Maccabi Maalot
ISR D 14
TRADITI Gaia
CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA V 15
 
 
HECHT Dar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 13
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA V 15
 
 
PALK Madli
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 9
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
 
 
FERRACUTI Elena
ITA V 15
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
 
 
CONRAD Alice
24 HAGUENAU CE
FRA V 15
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya
RUS D 14
 
 
PAWLOWSKA Dominika
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL D 11
BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
SERSOT Jade
28 ST GERMAIN E
FRA V 15
MUHARI Eszter
MTK
HUN D 11
 
 
RAUSCH Ariana
USA D 10
BRYCH Barbara
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
TRADITI Gaia
CS Fiamme Oro Roma
ITA D 12
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
FERRACUTI Elena
ITA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
CONRAD Alice
24 HAGUENAU CE
FRA D 10
BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SERSOT Jade
28 ST GERMAIN E
FRA D 14
BRYCH Barbara
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
ASDGS Pietro Giannone
ITA D 12
4 BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
3 BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN V 15
2 BRYCH Barbara
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL D 12
 
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN D 6
 
back to top