Uhlmann-Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 23.11.2019 16:05 | Marcel Ansorge


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: MAUNZ FlorianSCHALLENKAMMER Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MACCAGNO Carola
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 59.
POL KLUGHARDT Gloria
1 UKS MDK Olimp
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 23.
EST KOMISSAROVA Karoliina
1 Tartu Kalev
3 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 117.
ESP HERAS Lucia
1
4 D2 D2 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 16 22 0.333 -6 6. 168.
BLR TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya
1 SCAF RB
5 V5 D4 D4 D1 V5 D4 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 144.
TUR ERMAN Lal
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
6 D3 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 217.
RUS ZHARKOVA Evgeniya
1
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 14.
details
HERAS Lucia   D 2 V 5   MACCAGNO Carola R:
TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya   D 4 V 5   KLUGHARDT Gloria R:
ERMAN Lal   D 1 V 5   KOMISSAROVA Karoliina R:
MACCAGNO Carola   D 2 V 5   ZHARKOVA Evgeniya R:
HERAS Lucia   V 5 D 1   TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya R:
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina   D 2 V 5   KLUGHARDT Gloria R:
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 1   ERMAN Lal R:
MACCAGNO Carola   D 4 V 5   TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya R:
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina   V 5 D 1   HERAS Lucia R:
KLUGHARDT Gloria   V 5 D 1   ERMAN Lal R:
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 4   TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya R:
MACCAGNO Carola   V 5 D 2   KOMISSAROVA Karoliina R:
ERMAN Lal   D 1 V 5   HERAS Lucia R:
KLUGHARDT Gloria   V 5 D 3   ZHARKOVA Evgeniya R:
TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya   D 4 V 5   KOMISSAROVA Karoliina R:
ERMAN Lal   D 3 V 5   MACCAGNO Carola R:
HERAS Lucia   D 2 V 5   KLUGHARDT Gloria R:
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina   D 1 V 5   ZHARKOVA Evgeniya R:
TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya   V 5 D 2   ERMAN Lal R:
KLUGHARDT Gloria   D 3 V 5   MACCAGNO Carola R:
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 1   HERAS Lucia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: JAHNKE MatthieuHAENSCHKE Louis Albert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST PALK Madli
1 En Garde Haapsalu
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 92.
GER GOLDMANN Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 23 26 0.500 -3 5. 126.
ITA TRADITI Gaia
1 CS Fiamme Oro Roma
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 1. 48.
SVK BURSOVA Regina
1 Akademia sermu
4 D4 D4 D1 D4 V5 D3 1 21 29 0.167 -8 7. 183.
POL KNAPIK Katarzyna
1 DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 26 0.667 -3 3. 82.
SUI IZZO Iulia
1 SAL Lugano
6 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 D2 2 24 26 0.333 -2 6. 143.
HUN KALMAN Gyongyver
1 Debrecen
7 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 55.
details
BURSOVA Regina   D 4 V 5   PALK Madli R:
KNAPIK Katarzyna   V 5 D 4   GOLDMANN Lara R:
IZZO Iulia   D 4 V 5   TRADITI Gaia R:
PALK Madli   D 2 V 5   KALMAN Gyongyver R:
BURSOVA Regina   D 4 V 5   KNAPIK Katarzyna R:
TRADITI Gaia   D 4 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara R:
KALMAN Gyongyver   V 5 D 2   IZZO Iulia R:
PALK Madli   V 5 D 2   KNAPIK Katarzyna R:
TRADITI Gaia   V 5 D 1   BURSOVA Regina R:
GOLDMANN Lara   D 3 V 5   IZZO Iulia R:
KALMAN Gyongyver   V 5 D 1   KNAPIK Katarzyna R:
PALK Madli   D 4 V 5   TRADITI Gaia R:
IZZO Iulia   D 4 V 5   BURSOVA Regina R:
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 3   KALMAN Gyongyver R:
KNAPIK Katarzyna   V 5 D 4   TRADITI Gaia R:
IZZO Iulia   V 5 D 3   PALK Madli R:
BURSOVA Regina   D 4 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara R:
TRADITI Gaia   V 5 D 2   KALMAN Gyongyver R:
KNAPIK Katarzyna   V 5 D 4   IZZO Iulia R:
GOLDMANN Lara   D 1 V 5   PALK Madli R:
KALMAN Gyongyver   V 5 D 3   BURSOVA Regina R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: GHEORGHE MariusFABRE Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST LOIT Karoliine
1 Musketar
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 17.
FRA DRAEGER Alma
PARIS UC
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 113.
ITA FERRACUTI Elena
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 45.
POL JADCZAK Dominika
1 D'Artagnan Ursynow
4 D3 D3 D2 D2 D2 D4 0 16 28 0.000 -12 7. 208.
ESP TORRENTE Lucia
1 CEB-M
5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D2 D4 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 189.
BEL BULTYNCK Anne
K.T.S.C. Catena
6 D1 V4 V5 V3 V5 V5 5 23 15 0.833 8 2. 33.
UKR DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra
1
7 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 19 27 0.500 -8 5. 139.
details
JADCZAK Dominika   D 3 V 5   LOIT Karoliine R:
TORRENTE Lucia   D 3 V 5   DRAEGER Alma R:
BULTYNCK Anne   V 5 D 4   FERRACUTI Elena R:
LOIT Karoliine   V 5 D 1   DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra R:
JADCZAK Dominika   D 2 V 5   TORRENTE Lucia R:
FERRACUTI Elena   V 5 D 2   DRAEGER Alma R:
DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra   D 1 V 5   BULTYNCK Anne R:
LOIT Karoliine   V 5 D 2   TORRENTE Lucia R:
FERRACUTI Elena   V 5 D 2   JADCZAK Dominika R:
DRAEGER Alma   D 1 V 4   BULTYNCK Anne R:
DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra   V 5 D 4   TORRENTE Lucia R:
LOIT Karoliine   V 5 D 3   FERRACUTI Elena R:
BULTYNCK Anne   V 3 D 2   JADCZAK Dominika R:
DRAEGER Alma   D 4 V 5   DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra R:
TORRENTE Lucia   D 2 V 5   FERRACUTI Elena R:
BULTYNCK Anne   D 1 V 5   LOIT Karoliine R:
JADCZAK Dominika   D 3 V 5   DRAEGER Alma R:
FERRACUTI Elena   V 5 D 2   DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra R:
TORRENTE Lucia   D 2 V 5   BULTYNCK Anne R:
DRAEGER Alma   V 5 D 3   LOIT Karoliine R:
DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra   V 5 D 4   JADCZAK Dominika R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: DRESCHER Karen AntoniaMAZUR Yuriy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN TOTH Jazmin
1 BVSC
1 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 113.
ITA PIZZINI Alessia
1 CDS Ravennate
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 103.
GBR SHEFFIELD Laura
1 Brixton FC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 12.
BLR DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna
1
4 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 113.
AUT GRABHER Antonia
FTS Dornbirn
5 D3 D1 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 195.
POR SA Madalena
1 CST
6 D3 D4 D3 D1 D4 V5 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 186.
TUR ERTURK Aleyna
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 21 0.833 7 2. 34.
details
DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna   D 2 V 5   TOTH Jazmin R:
GRABHER Antonia   D 1 V 5   PIZZINI Alessia R:
SA Madalena   D 3 V 5   SHEFFIELD Laura R:
TOTH Jazmin   D 3 V 5   ERTURK Aleyna R:
DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna   V 5 D 3   GRABHER Antonia R:
SHEFFIELD Laura   V 5 D 3   PIZZINI Alessia R:
ERTURK Aleyna   D 3 V 5   SA Madalena R:
TOTH Jazmin   V 5 D 3   GRABHER Antonia R:
SHEFFIELD Laura   V 5 D 1   DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna R:
PIZZINI Alessia   V 5 D 4   SA Madalena R:
ERTURK Aleyna   V 5 D 3   GRABHER Antonia R:
TOTH Jazmin   D 0 V 5   SHEFFIELD Laura R:
SA Madalena   D 1 V 5   DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna R:
PIZZINI Alessia   D 2 V 5   ERTURK Aleyna R:
GRABHER Antonia   D 3 V 5   SHEFFIELD Laura R:
SA Madalena   D 3 V 5   TOTH Jazmin R:
DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna   V 5 D 4   PIZZINI Alessia R:
SHEFFIELD Laura   D 4 V 5   ERTURK Aleyna R:
GRABHER Antonia   V 5 D 4   SA Madalena R:
PIZZINI Alessia   V 5 D 4   TOTH Jazmin R:
ERTURK Aleyna   V 5 D 4   DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: BELAS KarolinaHONTI - KISS Dominika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI CROVETTO Vera
1 LUG Lugano
1 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 47.
ITA CAMPANI Letizia
1 US Pisascherma
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 22 0.833 5 1. 37.
UKR MAZUR Yeva
1 Khmelnitskiy
3 V2 D2 V2 V5 V1 V4 5 16 14 0.833 2 2. 39.
BLR KUZMICH Aliaksandra
1
4 D3 D4 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 6. 146.
USA NIXON Caroline
1
5 D3 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 25 24 0.333 1 5. 140.
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
6 D2 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 101.
BEL DE LANDTSHEER Ellen
Confrerie Gent
7 D0 D3 D3 D3 D1 D3 0 13 27 0.000 -14 7. 211.
details
KUZMICH Aliaksandra   D 3 V 5   CROVETTO Vera R:
NIXON Caroline   D 4 V 5   CAMPANI Letizia R:
ZITTEL Alla   D 0 V 1   MAZUR Yeva R:
CROVETTO Vera   V 3 D 0   DE LANDTSHEER Ellen R:
KUZMICH Aliaksandra   D 3 V 5   NIXON Caroline R:
MAZUR Yeva   D 2 V 5   CAMPANI Letizia R:
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen   D 3 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
CROVETTO Vera   V 5 D 3   NIXON Caroline R:
MAZUR Yeva   V 2 D 1   KUZMICH Aliaksandra R:
CAMPANI Letizia   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen   D 1 V 5   NIXON Caroline R:
CROVETTO Vera   D 1 V 2   MAZUR Yeva R:
ZITTEL Alla   D 4 V 5   KUZMICH Aliaksandra R:
CAMPANI Letizia   V 5 D 3   DE LANDTSHEER Ellen R:
NIXON Caroline   D 4 V 5   MAZUR Yeva R:
ZITTEL Alla   D 2 V 5   CROVETTO Vera R:
KUZMICH Aliaksandra   D 4 V 5   CAMPANI Letizia R:
MAZUR Yeva   V 4 D 3   DE LANDTSHEER Ellen R:
NIXON Caroline   D 4 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
CAMPANI Letizia   V 5 D 4   CROVETTO Vera R:
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen   D 3 V 5   KUZMICH Aliaksandra R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: HAZELWOOD DanielHENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LUX ZENS Anna
1 CE Sud
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 3. 94.
BLR MIKHALEVICH Anhelina
1
2 D2 D2 D1 V3 D3 D3 1 14 23 0.167 -9 6. 190.
ESP RAPOSO Dana
1
3 D3 V3 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 110.
UKR CHERNYSHOVA Anna
1 KIEW
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D1 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 116.
CRO GNJIDIC Lucija
1 CAFC Mladost
5 D3 D2 D2 V5 D0 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 202.
RUS MURTAZAEVA Aizanat
1
6 V5 V4 D2 V5 V5 V4 5 25 14 0.833 11 1. 25.
USA KOMAR Sofia
1
7 V3 V4 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 24 14 0.833 10 2. 26.
details
CHERNYSHOVA Anna   V 5 D 3   ZENS Anna R:
GNJIDIC Lucija   D 2 V 3   MIKHALEVICH Anhelina R:
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat   D 2 V 5   RAPOSO Dana R:
ZENS Anna   D 2 V 3   KOMAR Sofia R:
CHERNYSHOVA Anna   D 4 V 5   GNJIDIC Lucija R:
RAPOSO Dana   V 3 D 2   MIKHALEVICH Anhelina R:
KOMAR Sofia   D 2 V 4   MURTAZAEVA Aizanat R:
ZENS Anna   V 5 D 3   GNJIDIC Lucija R:
RAPOSO Dana   D 3 V 5   CHERNYSHOVA Anna R:
MIKHALEVICH Anhelina   D 3 V 4   MURTAZAEVA Aizanat R:
KOMAR Sofia   V 5 D 2   GNJIDIC Lucija R:
ZENS Anna   V 5 D 3   RAPOSO Dana R:
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat   V 5 D 1   CHERNYSHOVA Anna R:
MIKHALEVICH Anhelina   D 3 V 4   KOMAR Sofia R:
GNJIDIC Lucija   D 2 V 5   RAPOSO Dana R:
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat   V 5 D 3   ZENS Anna R:
CHERNYSHOVA Anna   V 5 D 1   MIKHALEVICH Anhelina R:
RAPOSO Dana   D 2 V 5   KOMAR Sofia R:
GNJIDIC Lucija   D 0 V 5   MURTAZAEVA Aizanat R:
MIKHALEVICH Anhelina   D 2 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
KOMAR Sofia   V 5 D 1   CHERNYSHOVA Anna R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: BERBEZIER ThibautWEIDENHAMMER Noël

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
1
1 D1 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 100.
RUS BEKMURZOVA Iana
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 12.
SGP LEE Yunseo
1
3 D3 D1 D1 D4 D0 D4 0 13 29 0.000 -16 7. 214.
USA LURYE Sarah
1
4 D2 D1 V4 V5 D3 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 5. 117.
HUN GNAM Tamara
1 TSC
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D4 D4 2 23 27 0.333 -4 6. 149.
SUI PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence
1 CAL Lausanne
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 48.
ESP LOBERA Teresa
1 SA-LO
7 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 26 0.667 -1 3. 80.
details
LURYE Sarah   D 2 V 5   NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya R:
GNAM Tamara   D 3 V 5   BEKMURZOVA Iana R:
PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence   V 5 D 0   LEE Yunseo R:
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya   V 5 D 2   LOBERA Teresa R:
LURYE Sarah   V 5 D 2   GNAM Tamara R:
LEE Yunseo   D 1 V 5   BEKMURZOVA Iana R:
LOBERA Teresa   V 5 D 4   PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence R:
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya   D 3 V 5   GNAM Tamara R:
LEE Yunseo   D 1 V 4   LURYE Sarah R:
BEKMURZOVA Iana   V 5 D 4   PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence R:
LOBERA Teresa   V 5 D 4   GNAM Tamara R:
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya   V 5 D 3   LEE Yunseo R:
PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence   V 5 D 3   LURYE Sarah R:
BEKMURZOVA Iana   D 4 V 5   LOBERA Teresa R:
GNAM Tamara   V 5 D 4   LEE Yunseo R:
PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence   V 5 D 4   NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya R:
LURYE Sarah   D 1 V 5   BEKMURZOVA Iana R:
LEE Yunseo   D 4 V 5   LOBERA Teresa R:
GNAM Tamara   D 4 V 5   PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence R:
BEKMURZOVA Iana   V 5 D 1   NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya R:
LOBERA Teresa   D 3 V 5   LURYE Sarah R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: STAEHLI-DEGEN CatherineRANZA Giuliano

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LOH Pauline
Heidenheimer SB
1 D3 D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 165.
HUN ANDRASFI Julia
1
2 V4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V3 5 23 20 0.833 3 2. 38.
KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal
1
3 V5 D3 D2 D4 D4 D4 1 22 26 0.167 -4 7. 177.
USA VERMEULE Emily
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
ROU GHICA Andrada
1 ACS Stesial
5 D4 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 22 27 0.333 -5 4. 158.
ESP ZUGASTI Paula
1 CREA-M
6 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 97.
UKR HAIDAI Lyudmila
1
7 V3 D2 V5 D4 D3 D1 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 167.
details
VERMEULE Emily   V 5 D 3   LOH Pauline R:
GHICA Andrada   D 3 V 5   ANDRASFI Julia R:
ZUGASTI Paula   V 5 D 4   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
LOH Pauline   D 2 V 3   HAIDAI Lyudmila R:
VERMEULE Emily   V 5 D 1   GHICA Andrada R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   D 3 V 5   ANDRASFI Julia R:
HAIDAI Lyudmila   D 1 V 5   ZUGASTI Paula R:
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 4   GHICA Andrada R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   D 2 V 5   VERMEULE Emily R:
ANDRASFI Julia   V 5 D 4   ZUGASTI Paula R:
HAIDAI Lyudmila   D 3 V 5   GHICA Andrada R:
LOH Pauline   D 1 V 5   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
ZUGASTI Paula   D 2 V 5   VERMEULE Emily R:
ANDRASFI Julia   V 3 D 2   HAIDAI Lyudmila R:
GHICA Andrada   V 5 D 4   ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal R:
ZUGASTI Paula   D 4 V 5   LOH Pauline R:
VERMEULE Emily   V 5 D 1   ANDRASFI Julia R:
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal   D 4 V 5   HAIDAI Lyudmila R:
GHICA Andrada   D 4 V 5   ZUGASTI Paula R:
ANDRASFI Julia   V 4 D 3   LOH Pauline R:
HAIDAI Lyudmila   D 4 V 5   VERMEULE Emily R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: ZELJKOVIC Jelena

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ ANDREYEVA Vladislava
1
1 D2 D2 D4 D4 V5 D4 1 21 29 0.167 -8 7. 183.
ISR SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
1
2 V5 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 3. 124.
HUN MUHARI Eszter
1 MTK
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 10.
GER STEFFENS Eva
Mannheimer FC
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 D2 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 164.
GBR SADLER Louise
1
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 22 27 0.500 -5 4. 135.
CZE JASNA Tereza
1 Dukla Olomouc
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 22.
SWE FRANSSON Emma
KFK Kalmar
7 V5 D3 D0 V5 D4 D4 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 159.
details
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 4   ANDREYEVA Vladislava R:
SADLER Louise   D 3 V 5   SEMIANNIKOV Elianna R:
JASNA Tereza   V 5 D 3   MUHARI Eszter R:
ANDREYEVA Vladislava   D 4 V 5   FRANSSON Emma R:
STEFFENS Eva   D 4 V 5   SADLER Louise R:
MUHARI Eszter   V 5 D 1   SEMIANNIKOV Elianna R:
FRANSSON Emma   D 4 V 5   JASNA Tereza R:
ANDREYEVA Vladislava   D 4 V 5   SADLER Louise R:
MUHARI Eszter   V 5 D 3   STEFFENS Eva R:
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna   D 2 V 5   JASNA Tereza R:
FRANSSON Emma   D 4 V 5   SADLER Louise R:
ANDREYEVA Vladislava   D 2 V 5   MUHARI Eszter R:
JASNA Tereza   V 5 D 2   STEFFENS Eva R:
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna   V 5 D 3   FRANSSON Emma R:
SADLER Louise   D 2 V 5   MUHARI Eszter R:
JASNA Tereza   D 4 V 5   ANDREYEVA Vladislava R:
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 3   SEMIANNIKOV Elianna R:
MUHARI Eszter   V 5 D 0   FRANSSON Emma R:
SADLER Louise   D 2 V 5   JASNA Tereza R:
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna   V 5 D 2   ANDREYEVA Vladislava R:
FRANSSON Emma   V 5 D 2   STEFFENS Eva R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: FOSTER AndrewSZEWCZYK Bialecka Justyna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR HECHT Dar
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 9.
ESP ISIDRO Alba
1
2 D0 D1 D3 D2 D1 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 216.
ITA GENTILE Francesca
1
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 76.
SWE ABU EID TJULIN Selma
FFF Stockholm
4 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 27 23 0.500 4 4. 86.
GER JASKULLA Klara
FC Leipzig
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D1 D4 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 159.
RUS POLOZOVA Yulia
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 65.
FRA KELLER Camille
ST AVOLD MJC
7 D1 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 122.
details
ABU EID TJULIN Selma   D 4 V 5   HECHT Dar R:
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 2   ISIDRO Alba R:
POLOZOVA Yulia   V 5 D 2   GENTILE Francesca R:
HECHT Dar   V 5 D 1   KELLER Camille R:
ABU EID TJULIN Selma   D 4 V 5   JASKULLA Klara R:
GENTILE Francesca   V 5 D 1   ISIDRO Alba R:
KELLER Camille   V 5 D 2   POLOZOVA Yulia R:
HECHT Dar   V 5 D 2   JASKULLA Klara R:
GENTILE Francesca   V 5 D 4   ABU EID TJULIN Selma R:
ISIDRO Alba   D 1 V 5   POLOZOVA Yulia R:
KELLER Camille   V 5 D 4   JASKULLA Klara R:
HECHT Dar   V 5 D 2   GENTILE Francesca R:
POLOZOVA Yulia   D 2 V 5   ABU EID TJULIN Selma R:
ISIDRO Alba   D 3 V 5   KELLER Camille R:
JASKULLA Klara   D 4 V 5   GENTILE Francesca R:
POLOZOVA Yulia   V 5 D 4   HECHT Dar R:
ABU EID TJULIN Selma   V 5 D 3   ISIDRO Alba R:
GENTILE Francesca   V 5 D 3   KELLER Camille R:
JASKULLA Klara   D 1 V 5   POLOZOVA Yulia R:
ISIDRO Alba   D 0 V 5   HECHT Dar R:
KELLER Camille   D 3 V 5   ABU EID TJULIN Selma R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: VINCENC JiriVISCARDI Alberto

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR GALPER Eva
1 Maccabi Jerusalem
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 108.
PHI CARADO Keona Rose
SC Itzehoe
2 D1 V5 D3 D1 D0 D3 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 206.
GER HILBRIG Viktoria
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 104.
AUT GRABHER Konstanze
FTS Dornbirn
4 D2 V4 D1 D4 D0 D4 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 200.
ROU CONSTANTINESCU Cristina
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 30.
UKR CHORNIY Kateryna
1 KIEW
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 13 0.667 14 2. 40.
FRA POZZOLI Camille
1
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 59.
details
GRABHER Konstanze   D 2 V 5   GALPER Eva R:
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina   V 5 D 1   CARADO Keona Rose R:
CHORNIY Kateryna   V 5 D 0   HILBRIG Viktoria R:
GALPER Eva   D 0 V 5   POZZOLI Camille R:
GRABHER Konstanze   D 4 V 5   CONSTANTINESCU Cristina R:
HILBRIG Viktoria   D 4 V 5   CARADO Keona Rose R:
POZZOLI Camille   V 5 D 3   CHORNIY Kateryna R:
GALPER Eva   D 3 V 5   CONSTANTINESCU Cristina R:
HILBRIG Viktoria   V 5 D 1   GRABHER Konstanze R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 0 V 5   CHORNIY Kateryna R:
POZZOLI Camille   D 3 V 5   CONSTANTINESCU Cristina R:
GALPER Eva   D 4 V 5   HILBRIG Viktoria R:
CHORNIY Kateryna   V 5 D 0   GRABHER Konstanze R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 3 V 5   POZZOLI Camille R:
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina   V 5 D 4   HILBRIG Viktoria R:
CHORNIY Kateryna   D 4 V 5   GALPER Eva R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 4 D 3   CARADO Keona Rose R:
HILBRIG Viktoria   V 5 D 3   POZZOLI Camille R:
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina   D 3 V 5   CHORNIY Kateryna R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 1 V 5   GALPER Eva R:
POZZOLI Camille   V 5 D 4   GRABHER Konstanze R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: LINDE BirgittaDRESCHER Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CONRAD Alice
HAGUENAU CE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 3.
CRO MAJDANDZIC Andrea
1 CAFC Mladost
2 D4 D1 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 6. 205.
SUI FAVRE Angeline
1 FCB Bern
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 53.
SVK ROSKOVA Sonja
1 Akademia sermu
4 D2 D4 D4 D1 D4 D4 0 19 30 0.000 -11 7. 207.
ITA REPANATI Benedetta
1 AS Pro Vercelli
5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 131.
GER ZERRWECK Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 71.
ROU STAN Irina
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 104.
details
ROSKOVA Sonja   D 2 V 5   CONRAD Alice R:
REPANATI Benedetta   V 5 D 2   MAJDANDZIC Andrea R:
ZERRWECK Lina   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Angeline R:
CONRAD Alice   V 5 D 0   STAN Irina R:
ROSKOVA Sonja   D 1 V 5   REPANATI Benedetta R:
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 1   MAJDANDZIC Andrea R:
STAN Irina   D 4 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
CONRAD Alice   V 5 D 2   REPANATI Benedetta R:
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 4   ROSKOVA Sonja R:
MAJDANDZIC Andrea   D 1 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
STAN Irina   D 4 V 5   REPANATI Benedetta R:
CONRAD Alice   V 5 D 3   FAVRE Angeline R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 4   ROSKOVA Sonja R:
MAJDANDZIC Andrea   D 1 V 5   STAN Irina R:
REPANATI Benedetta   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Angeline R:
ZERRWECK Lina   D 1 V 5   CONRAD Alice R:
ROSKOVA Sonja   D 4 V 5   MAJDANDZIC Andrea R:
FAVRE Angeline   D 3 V 5   STAN Irina R:
REPANATI Benedetta   D 0 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
MAJDANDZIC Andrea   D 4 V 5   CONRAD Alice R:
STAN Irina   V 5 D 4   ROSKOVA Sonja R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: STEINBERG MariaBURNATSEV Ilya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA LOMBARDI Marta
1 CUS Pavia Scherma
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 5.
HUN FEKETE Laura
1 Debrecen
2 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 92.
GBR WATKINS Abigail
1
3 D2 D2 D1 D4 D2 V5 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 193.
SUI CONRAD Anastasiya
1 CAL Lausanne
4 D4 D4 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 51.
GER GOEDDE Ella
OFC Bonn
5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 2 23 27 0.333 -4 5. 149.
CZE AIGERMANOVA Gabriela
1 TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 70.
ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra
1 Mouloudia Club d'Alger
7 D2 D1 D2 D3 V5 D2 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 203.
details
CONRAD Anastasiya   D 4 V 5   LOMBARDI Marta R:
GOEDDE Ella   V 5 D 3   FEKETE Laura R:
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela   V 5 D 2   WATKINS Abigail R:
LOMBARDI Marta   V 5 D 2   ZEBOUDJ Yousra R:
CONRAD Anastasiya   V 5 D 3   GOEDDE Ella R:
WATKINS Abigail   D 2 V 5   FEKETE Laura R:
ZEBOUDJ Yousra   D 2 V 5   AIGERMANOVA Gabriela R:
LOMBARDI Marta   V 5 D 2   GOEDDE Ella R:
WATKINS Abigail   D 1 V 4   CONRAD Anastasiya R:
FEKETE Laura   D 4 V 5   AIGERMANOVA Gabriela R:
ZEBOUDJ Yousra   V 5 D 4   GOEDDE Ella R:
LOMBARDI Marta   V 5 D 2   WATKINS Abigail R:
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela   D 3 V 5   CONRAD Anastasiya R:
FEKETE Laura   V 5 D 1   ZEBOUDJ Yousra R:
GOEDDE Ella   V 5 D 4   WATKINS Abigail R:
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela   D 3 V 5   LOMBARDI Marta R:
CONRAD Anastasiya   D 4 V 5   FEKETE Laura R:
WATKINS Abigail   V 5 D 2   ZEBOUDJ Yousra R:
GOEDDE Ella   D 4 V 5   AIGERMANOVA Gabriela R:
FEKETE Laura   D 2 V 5   LOMBARDI Marta R:
ZEBOUDJ Yousra   D 3 V 5   CONRAD Anastasiya R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: BYKOV AndreyBAKER David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR MESHCHERINA Yuliia
1
1 D4 D4 V5 D2 D4 D3 1 22 26 0.167 -4 6. 177.
ITA BERTOGLIO Francesca
1 C. Pompilio Genova
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 22 0.667 6 2. 57.
HUN BUKI Lili
1 OMS-Tata
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 27 24 0.667 3 3. 72.
GER HEINZ Vanessa
Heidenheimer SB
4 D2 D3 V5 D4 D4 D4 1 22 28 0.167 -6 7. 180.
ROU ENACHE Talida Teodora
1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti
5 V4 D1 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 122.
SUI BURKHARD Isabelle
1 FCB Bern
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 23 0.833 6 1. 35.
CZE VINCENCOVA Ester
1 SC Praha
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D3 3 23 26 0.500 -3 5. 126.
details
HEINZ Vanessa   D 2 V 5   MESHCHERINA Yuliia R:
ENACHE Talida Teodora   D 1 V 5   BERTOGLIO Francesca R:
BURKHARD Isabelle   V 5 D 4   BUKI Lili R:
MESHCHERINA Yuliia   D 3 V 5   VINCENCOVA Ester R:
HEINZ Vanessa   D 4 V 5   ENACHE Talida Teodora R:
BUKI Lili   V 5 D 4   BERTOGLIO Francesca R:
VINCENCOVA Ester   D 3 V 5   BURKHARD Isabelle R:
MESHCHERINA Yuliia   D 2 V 4   ENACHE Talida Teodora R:
BUKI Lili   D 3 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa R:
BERTOGLIO Francesca   V 5 D 4   BURKHARD Isabelle R:
VINCENCOVA Ester   D 3 V 5   ENACHE Talida Teodora R:
MESHCHERINA Yuliia   D 4 V 5   BUKI Lili R:
BURKHARD Isabelle   V 5 D 4   HEINZ Vanessa R:
BERTOGLIO Francesca   D 4 V 5   VINCENCOVA Ester R:
ENACHE Talida Teodora   D 4 V 5   BUKI Lili R:
BURKHARD Isabelle   V 5 D 4   MESHCHERINA Yuliia R:
HEINZ Vanessa   D 3 V 5   BERTOGLIO Francesca R:
BUKI Lili   V 5 D 2   VINCENCOVA Ester R:
ENACHE Talida Teodora   D 3 V 5   BURKHARD Isabelle R:
BERTOGLIO Francesca   V 5 D 4   MESHCHERINA Yuliia R:
VINCENCOVA Ester   V 5 D 4   HEINZ Vanessa R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: OOSTERBOSCH ThibaultHORVATH Attila

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
1 ASDGS Pietro Giannone
1 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 D4 5 27 9 0.833 18 1. 8.
TUR SEKER Ilgin Betul
1 Efsane Eskrim SK
2 D2 D4 V5 D0 D2 D4 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 197.
FIN VEHVILAEINEN Vilma
Turun Miekkailijat
3 D0 V5 D4 D3 D2 D3 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 198.
GER HAENDLER Anja
TSF Ditzingen
4 D0 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 19 20 0.500 -1 4. 119.
POL SULEJ Zuzanna
1 WARSZAWIANKA
5 D0 V5 V5 D2 D3 D4 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 157.
USA RAUSCH Ariana
1
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 18.
GBR DUDLEY Amelia
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 4 22 25 0.667 -3 3. 83.
details
HAENDLER Anja   D 0 V 3   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria R:
SULEJ Zuzanna   V 5 D 0   SEKER Ilgin Betul R:
RAUSCH Ariana   V 5 D 2   VEHVILAEINEN Vilma R:
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria   D 4 V 5   DUDLEY Amelia R:
HAENDLER Anja   V 5 D 2   SULEJ Zuzanna R:
VEHVILAEINEN Vilma   V 5 D 4   SEKER Ilgin Betul R:
DUDLEY Amelia   D 1 V 5   RAUSCH Ariana R:
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria   V 5 D 0   SULEJ Zuzanna R:
VEHVILAEINEN Vilma   D 4 V 5   HAENDLER Anja R:
SEKER Ilgin Betul   D 2 V 5   RAUSCH Ariana R:
DUDLEY Amelia   V 5 D 4   SULEJ Zuzanna R:
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria   V 5 D 0   VEHVILAEINEN Vilma R:
RAUSCH Ariana   V 5 D 1   HAENDLER Anja R:
SEKER Ilgin Betul   D 4 V 5   DUDLEY Amelia R:
SULEJ Zuzanna   V 5 D 3   VEHVILAEINEN Vilma R:
RAUSCH Ariana   D 2 V 5   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria R:
HAENDLER Anja   D 3 V 5   SEKER Ilgin Betul R:
VEHVILAEINEN Vilma   D 3 V 5   DUDLEY Amelia R:
SULEJ Zuzanna   D 3 V 5   RAUSCH Ariana R:
SEKER Ilgin Betul   D 2 V 5   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria R:
DUDLEY Amelia   D 1 V 5   HAENDLER Anja R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 08:00 | Referee: BORTEL PiotrBLUMOWSKI Ingolf

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAEUSLER Chantal
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D4 D4 D4 V5 D4 D1 1 22 28 0.167 -6 7. 180.
KAZ DAVILBEKOVA Dariya
1
2 V5 D1 D3 D1 V5 D3 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 171.
SUI LUNA Alessandra
1 ZFC Zürich
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 77.
CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika
1 SC Praha
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 104.
FRA PINIER Clementine
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
5 D3 V2 D3 V5 D2 D4 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 165.
AUT PRAXMARER Leonore
FU Linz
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 69.
USA PIRKOWSKI Amanda
1
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 20.
details
BIELESZOVA Veronika   V 5 D 4   HAEUSLER Chantal R:
PINIER Clementine   V 2 D 1   DAVILBEKOVA Dariya R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   V 5 D 2   LUNA Alessandra R:
HAEUSLER Chantal   D 1 V 5   PIRKOWSKI Amanda R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   D 4 V 5   PINIER Clementine R:
LUNA Alessandra   V 5 D 1   DAVILBEKOVA Dariya R:
PIRKOWSKI Amanda   V 5 D 0   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
HAEUSLER Chantal   V 5 D 3   PINIER Clementine R:
LUNA Alessandra   D 1 V 5   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
DAVILBEKOVA Dariya   V 5 D 4   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
PIRKOWSKI Amanda   V 5 D 4   PINIER Clementine R:
HAEUSLER Chantal   D 4 V 5   LUNA Alessandra R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   V 5 D 1   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:
DAVILBEKOVA Dariya   D 3 V 5   PIRKOWSKI Amanda R:
PINIER Clementine   D 3 V 5   LUNA Alessandra R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   V 5 D 4   HAEUSLER Chantal R:
BIELESZOVA Veronika   V 5 D 3   DAVILBEKOVA Dariya R:
LUNA Alessandra   V 5 D 3   PIRKOWSKI Amanda R:
PINIER Clementine   D 2 V 5   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
DAVILBEKOVA Dariya   V 5 D 4   HAEUSLER Chantal R:
PIRKOWSKI Amanda   V 5 D 3   BIELESZOVA Veronika R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: MAZUR YuriyBURNATSEV Ilya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL MINDOVA Veronika
1 Cherno more 69
1 D4 D1 D3 D2 D4 D3 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 209.
GER KARSTEN Anna
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 4 22 25 0.667 -3 3. 83.
BEL VANDINGENEN Aube
K.T.S.C. Catena
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 25 24 0.500 1 5. 97.
PER BRANDONI Lara
1
4 V5 D3 D4 D2 D3 D3 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 186.
GBR POWELL Alexandra
1 Malvern
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 88.
HUN WETZKER Laura Katalin
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 6.
POL ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
1 RMKS Rybnik
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 59.
details
BRANDONI Lara   V 5 D 3   MINDOVA Veronika R:
POWELL Alexandra   D 4 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 3   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
MINDOVA Veronika   D 3 V 5   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga R:
BRANDONI Lara   D 2 V 5   POWELL Alexandra R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   D 4 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga   D 4 V 5   WETZKER Laura Katalin R:
MINDOVA Veronika   D 2 V 5   POWELL Alexandra R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   V 5 D 4   BRANDONI Lara R:
KARSTEN Anna   D 1 V 5   WETZKER Laura Katalin R:
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga   D 2 V 5   POWELL Alexandra R:
MINDOVA Veronika   D 1 V 5   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 3   BRANDONI Lara R:
KARSTEN Anna   D 1 V 5   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga R:
POWELL Alexandra   D 4 V 5   VANDINGENEN Aube R:
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 4   MINDOVA Veronika R:
BRANDONI Lara   D 3 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
VANDINGENEN Aube   D 3 V 5   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga R:
POWELL Alexandra   D 2 V 5   WETZKER Laura Katalin R:
KARSTEN Anna   V 5 D 4   MINDOVA Veronika R:
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga   V 5 D 3   BRANDONI Lara R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: GHEORGHE MariusJAHNKE Matthieu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN SOHLBERG Oona
Espoon Miekkailijat
1 D1 D0 D4 D4 D3 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 213.
GER ALBRECHT Giulia
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D2 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 31.
ISR FEIGIN Nicole
1 Maccabi Maalot
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
RUS ZAKHARENKO Antonina
1
4 V5 D3 D2 D4 D3 V5 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 145.
POL FRYSTACKA Petrycja
1 RMKS Rybnik
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 22 26 0.500 -4 4. 133.
GBR HENDERSON-ROE Maia
1 Keszler Fencing Club
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 3. 102.
SUI BOUILLANT Audrey
1 SEVM Vevey
7 V5 D4 D2 D1 V5 D4 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 153.
details
ZAKHARENKO Antonina   V 5 D 4   SOHLBERG Oona R:
FRYSTACKA Petrycja   D 1 V 4   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
HENDERSON-ROE Maia   D 2 V 5   FEIGIN Nicole R:
SOHLBERG Oona   D 2 V 5   BOUILLANT Audrey R:
ZAKHARENKO Antonina   D 4 V 5   FRYSTACKA Petrycja R:
FEIGIN Nicole   V 5 D 2   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   D 4 V 5   HENDERSON-ROE Maia R:
SOHLBERG Oona   D 4 V 5   FRYSTACKA Petrycja R:
FEIGIN Nicole   V 5 D 2   ZAKHARENKO Antonina R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 4   HENDERSON-ROE Maia R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   V 5 D 3   FRYSTACKA Petrycja R:
SOHLBERG Oona   D 0 V 5   FEIGIN Nicole R:
HENDERSON-ROE Maia   V 5 D 3   ZAKHARENKO Antonina R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 4   BOUILLANT Audrey R:
FRYSTACKA Petrycja   D 3 V 5   FEIGIN Nicole R:
HENDERSON-ROE Maia   V 5 D 3   SOHLBERG Oona R:
ZAKHARENKO Antonina   D 3 V 5   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
FEIGIN Nicole   V 5 D 2   BOUILLANT Audrey R:
FRYSTACKA Petrycja   V 5 D 4   HENDERSON-ROE Maia R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 1   SOHLBERG Oona R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   D 1 V 5   ZAKHARENKO Antonina R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: BYKOV AndreyHAZELWOOD Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii
1 En Garde Haapsalu
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 1. 48.
UKR SADOVA Dariia
1 Khmelnitskiy
2 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 151.
ITA CENA Marzia
1 AS Pro Vercelli
3 D3 V5 V4 D3 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 63.
SUI PASCHE Alyssa
1 SEG Geneve
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 53.
CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina
1 SC Praha
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 27 23 0.500 4 4. 86.
GER MEISSNER Katrin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D3 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 174.
CRO BANOVIC Iva
1
7 D1 V5 D0 D1 D2 V5 2 14 26 0.333 -12 7. 176.
details
PASCHE Alyssa   V 5 D 4   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   D 4 V 5   SADOVA Dariia R:
MEISSNER Katrin   D 3 V 5   CENA Marzia R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   V 5 D 1   BANOVIC Iva R:
PASCHE Alyssa   D 3 V 5   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
CENA Marzia   V 5 D 3   SADOVA Dariia R:
BANOVIC Iva   V 5 D 3   MEISSNER Katrin R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   V 5 D 4   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
CENA Marzia   V 4 D 3   PASCHE Alyssa R:
SADOVA Dariia   V 5 D 2   MEISSNER Katrin R:
BANOVIC Iva   D 2 V 5   CERVENKOVA Katerina R:
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   V 5 D 3   CENA Marzia R:
MEISSNER Katrin   D 2 V 5   PASCHE Alyssa R:
SADOVA Dariia   D 3 V 5   BANOVIC Iva R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 3   CENA Marzia R:
MEISSNER Katrin   V 5 D 4   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
PASCHE Alyssa   V 5 D 3   SADOVA Dariia R:
CENA Marzia   V 5 D 0   BANOVIC Iva R:
CERVENKOVA Katerina   D 4 V 5   MEISSNER Katrin R:
SADOVA Dariia   D 3 V 5   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii R:
BANOVIC Iva   D 1 V 5   PASCHE Alyssa R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: STEINBERG MariaFABRE Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RIPPERT Ariane
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 D2 D2 V5 V2 D2 V4 3 17 17 0.500 0 4. 112.
HUN KOLCZONAY Borbala
FLESS
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 27 21 0.667 6 2. 58.
UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia
1 Kharkiv
3 V3 D2 V5 V4 D3 D3 3 20 23 0.500 -3 6. 130.
CZE KORINKOVA Magdalena
1
4 D2 D4 D3 D3 D1 D4 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 209.
FRA LAUVRAY Emma
GRENOBLE PAR
5 D1 V4 D3 V5 V4 V5 4 22 15 0.667 7 1. 56.
USA GRADY Miriam
1
6 V3 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 63.
SWE WRAMNER Natalie
GoFK Visby
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 128.
details
KORINKOVA Magdalena   D 2 V 5   RIPPERT Ariane R:
LAUVRAY Emma   V 4 D 3   KOLCZONAY Borbala R:
GRADY Miriam   V 5 D 3   ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia R:
RIPPERT Ariane   V 4 D 3   WRAMNER Natalie R:
KORINKOVA Magdalena   D 3 V 5   LAUVRAY Emma R:
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia   D 2 V 5   KOLCZONAY Borbala R:
WRAMNER Natalie   D 4 V 5   GRADY Miriam R:
RIPPERT Ariane   V 2 D 1   LAUVRAY Emma R:
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 3   KORINKOVA Magdalena R:
KOLCZONAY Borbala   V 5 D 4   GRADY Miriam R:
WRAMNER Natalie   D 0 V 5   LAUVRAY Emma R:
RIPPERT Ariane   D 2 V 3   ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia R:
GRADY Miriam   V 5 D 1   KORINKOVA Magdalena R:
KOLCZONAY Borbala   D 4 V 5   WRAMNER Natalie R:
LAUVRAY Emma   D 3 V 4   ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia R:
GRADY Miriam   V 3 D 2   RIPPERT Ariane R:
KORINKOVA Magdalena   D 4 V 5   KOLCZONAY Borbala R:
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia   D 3 V 5   WRAMNER Natalie R:
LAUVRAY Emma   V 4 D 3   GRADY Miriam R:
KOLCZONAY Borbala   V 5 D 2   RIPPERT Ariane R:
WRAMNER Natalie   V 5 D 4   KORINKOVA Magdalena R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: BORTEL PiotrHONTI - KISS Dominika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE THIM Lovisa
UF Uppsala
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 91.
GER ZITTEL Alexandra
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 68.
GBR BARNES Rachel
1
3 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 27 26 0.500 1 5. 96.
RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 6 28 18 1.000 10 1. 7.
NED KROESE Katelijne
1 SC Amsterdam
5 D1 D1 D3 D4 D4 D2 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 212.
FRA BERNARD Margaux
CHAUMONT CE
6 D3 D1 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 159.
USA KHAMIS Yasmine
1
7 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 94.
details
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen   V 5 D 4   THIM Lovisa R:
KROESE Katelijne   D 1 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
BERNARD Margaux   D 4 V 5   BARNES Rachel R:
THIM Lovisa   D 2 V 5   KHAMIS Yasmine R:
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen   V 5 D 4   KROESE Katelijne R:
BARNES Rachel   D 4 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
KHAMIS Yasmine   D 2 V 5   BERNARD Margaux R:
THIM Lovisa   V 5 D 1   KROESE Katelijne R:
BARNES Rachel   D 4 V 5   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 1   BERNARD Margaux R:
KHAMIS Yasmine   V 5 D 2   KROESE Katelijne R:
THIM Lovisa   V 5 D 4   BARNES Rachel R:
BERNARD Margaux   D 3 V 5   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   D 4 V 5   KHAMIS Yasmine R:
KROESE Katelijne   D 3 V 5   BARNES Rachel R:
BERNARD Margaux   D 3 V 5   THIM Lovisa R:
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen   V 5 D 1   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
BARNES Rachel   V 5 D 4   KHAMIS Yasmine R:
KROESE Katelijne   D 4 V 5   BERNARD Margaux R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 4   THIM Lovisa R:
KHAMIS Yasmine   D 2 V 3   BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: STAEHLI-DEGEN CatherineHAENSCHKE Louis Albert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MUELLER Fiona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 154.
USA LIN Jessica
1
2 V4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 1. 29.
FRA VARELA Lea
LES LILAS
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 104.
CZE JASNA Adela
1 Dukla Olomouc
4 D1 D2 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 16 26 0.167 -10 7. 193.
DEN STILLER Zarina
Glostrup FK
5 D4 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 154.
HUN KARDOS Edina
1 Vasas
6 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 2. 42.
GBR LEVER Rachael
1 O.P.S. Epee Club
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 24 0.667 -2 3. 81.
details
JASNA Adela   D 1 V 5   MUELLER Fiona R:
STILLER Zarina   V 5 D 2   LIN Jessica R:
KARDOS Edina   V 5 D 2   VARELA Lea R:
MUELLER Fiona   D 4 V 5   LEVER Rachael R:
JASNA Adela   D 2 V 5   STILLER Zarina R:
VARELA Lea   D 3 V 5   LIN Jessica R:
LEVER Rachael   D 1 V 5   KARDOS Edina R:
MUELLER Fiona   V 5 D 4   STILLER Zarina R:
VARELA Lea   V 5 D 2   JASNA Adela R:
LIN Jessica   V 5 D 4   KARDOS Edina R:
LEVER Rachael   V 5 D 3   STILLER Zarina R:
MUELLER Fiona   D 4 V 5   VARELA Lea R:
KARDOS Edina   D 1 V 5   JASNA Adela R:
LIN Jessica   V 5 D 1   LEVER Rachael R:
STILLER Zarina   D 2 V 5   VARELA Lea R:
KARDOS Edina   V 5 D 0   MUELLER Fiona R:
JASNA Adela   D 2 V 5   LIN Jessica R:
VARELA Lea   D 3 V 5   LEVER Rachael R:
STILLER Zarina   D 1 V 5   KARDOS Edina R:
LIN Jessica   V 4 D 2   MUELLER Fiona R:
LEVER Rachael   V 5 D 4   JASNA Adela R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: LINDE BirgittaDRESCHER Karen Antonia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL BEKEN Solane
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
1 D1 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 26 0.500 -4 4. 133.
FIN JAAKKOLA Outi
Espoon Miekkailijat
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 16.
HUN DEKANY Kinga
1 AVA
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 51.
USA HUSISIAN Hadley
1
4 D4 D2 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 23 23 0.333 0 5. 142.
SUI GABUTTI Emilie
1 SAL Lugano
5 V5 D3 V5 D0 D3 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 170.
RUS BALYAGINA Anastasia
1
6 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 22 0.667 5 3. 66.
GER ROPKE Greta
FG Segeberg
7 D3 D1 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 204.
details
HUSISIAN Hadley   D 4 V 5   BEKEN Solane R:
GABUTTI Emilie   D 3 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
BALYAGINA Anastasia   D 3 V 5   DEKANY Kinga R:
BEKEN Solane   V 5 D 3   ROPKE Greta R:
HUSISIAN Hadley   V 5 D 0   GABUTTI Emilie R:
DEKANY Kinga   D 4 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
ROPKE Greta   D 2 V 5   BALYAGINA Anastasia R:
BEKEN Solane   D 3 V 5   GABUTTI Emilie R:
DEKANY Kinga   V 5 D 4   HUSISIAN Hadley R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   D 4 V 5   BALYAGINA Anastasia R:
ROPKE Greta   V 5 D 3   GABUTTI Emilie R:
BEKEN Solane   D 3 V 5   DEKANY Kinga R:
BALYAGINA Anastasia   V 5 D 3   HUSISIAN Hadley R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   V 5 D 1   ROPKE Greta R:
GABUTTI Emilie   V 5 D 3   DEKANY Kinga R:
BALYAGINA Anastasia   D 4 V 5   BEKEN Solane R:
HUSISIAN Hadley   D 2 V 5   JAAKKOLA Outi R:
DEKANY Kinga   V 5 D 0   ROPKE Greta R:
GABUTTI Emilie   D 3 V 5   BALYAGINA Anastasia R:
JAAKKOLA Outi   V 5 D 1   BEKEN Solane R:
ROPKE Greta   D 3 V 5   HUSISIAN Hadley R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: ZELJKOVIC JelenaBLUMOWSKI Ingolf

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL STASZULONEK Karolina
1 Piast Gliwice
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 26 25 0.667 1 4. 78.
FRA BONAL Margaux
1
2 D3 D1 V5 V4 D0 V5 3 18 19 0.500 -1 5. 120.
ISR BOGDANOV Adele
1 Maccabi Maalot
3 D4 V4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 16 0.667 11 1. 41.
SWE EKMAN Alice
DIF Stockholm
4 D4 D2 D0 D3 D1 D1 0 11 29 0.000 -18 7. 215.
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
5 D4 D2 D2 V4 V5 D4 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 159.
CAN GUO Zi Shan
1
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 43.
RUS RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia
1 CYSS RMB 3
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 74.
details
EKMAN Alice   D 4 V 5   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 2 V 4   BONAL Margaux R:
GUO Zi Shan   D 3 V 5   BOGDANOV Adele R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   D 4 V 5   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia R:
EKMAN Alice   D 3 V 4   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
BOGDANOV Adele   V 4 D 1   BONAL Margaux R:
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia   D 4 V 5   GUO Zi Shan R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   V 5 D 4   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
BOGDANOV Adele   V 5 D 0   EKMAN Alice R:
BONAL Margaux   D 0 V 5   GUO Zi Shan R:
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 4   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
STASZULONEK Karolina   V 5 D 4   BOGDANOV Adele R:
GUO Zi Shan   V 5 D 1   EKMAN Alice R:
BONAL Margaux   V 5 D 1   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 2 V 5   BOGDANOV Adele R:
GUO Zi Shan   V 5 D 2   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
EKMAN Alice   D 2 V 5   BONAL Margaux R:
BOGDANOV Adele   D 4 V 5   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 4   GUO Zi Shan R:
BONAL Margaux   D 3 V 5   STASZULONEK Karolina R:
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 1   EKMAN Alice R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: OOSTERBOSCH ThibaultHENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP TORREGO Alicia
1 CREA-M
1 V5 D3 V4 D1 D1 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 131.
BUL HRISTOVA Silvena
1 Cherno more 69
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 21 28 0.333 -7 7. 169.
GER LOEHR Lisa-Marie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 3 27 22 0.500 5 2. 85.
NZL SPICE Sarah
DINAN EA
4 D3 D4 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 151.
GBR TAYLOR Eleanor
1 Bedford FC
5 V4 D4 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 3. 108.
POL PAWLOWSKA Dominika
1 SKS FLESZ Swidnica
6 V4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 11.
AUT GYURKO Anna
HSV Wr.Neustadt
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 3 19 25 0.500 -6 5. 136.
details
SPICE Sarah   D 3 V 4   TORREGO Alicia R:
TAYLOR Eleanor   D 4 V 5   HRISTOVA Silvena R:
PAWLOWSKA Dominika   V 5 D 4   LOEHR Lisa-Marie R:
TORREGO Alicia   V 5 D 2   GYURKO Anna R:
SPICE Sarah   V 5 D 4   TAYLOR Eleanor R:
LOEHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 3   HRISTOVA Silvena R:
GYURKO Anna   D 0 V 5   PAWLOWSKA Dominika R:
TORREGO Alicia   D 1 V 4   TAYLOR Eleanor R:
LOEHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 1   SPICE Sarah R:
HRISTOVA Silvena   D 2 V 5   PAWLOWSKA Dominika R:
GYURKO Anna   D 2 V 5   TAYLOR Eleanor R:
TORREGO Alicia   D 3 V 5   LOEHR Lisa-Marie R:
PAWLOWSKA Dominika   D 3 V 5   SPICE Sarah R:
HRISTOVA Silvena   D 2 V 5   GYURKO Anna R:
TAYLOR Eleanor   V 5 D 4   LOEHR Lisa-Marie R:
PAWLOWSKA Dominika   V 4 D 1   TORREGO Alicia R:
SPICE Sarah   D 4 V 5   HRISTOVA Silvena R:
LOEHR Lisa-Marie   D 4 V 5   GYURKO Anna R:
TAYLOR Eleanor   D 0 V 5   PAWLOWSKA Dominika R:
HRISTOVA Silvena   D 4 V 5   TORREGO Alicia R:
GYURKO Anna   V 5 D 4   SPICE Sarah R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: BELAS KarolinaWEIDENHAMMER Noël

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL LABRO Emma
Flanders Fencing
1 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 24 0.667 1 2. 79.
POL BRYCH Barbara
1 UKS Wolodyjowski
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER JUETTEN Svenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 128.
SUI SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde
1 CER Romont
4 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 97.
SGP NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte
1
5 D3 D2 D4 V5 D0 D4 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 195.
FRA SERSOT Jade
ST GERMAIN E
6 D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 3. 90.
GBR NOBLE Niamh
1
7 D4 D2 D4 D2 V5 D2 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 191.
details
SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde   D 4 V 5   LABRO Emma R:
NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte   D 2 V 5   BRYCH Barbara R:
SERSOT Jade   V 5 D 2   JUETTEN Svenja R:
LABRO Emma   V 5 D 4   NOBLE Niamh R:
SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde   D 4 V 5   NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte R:
JUETTEN Svenja   D 1 V 5   BRYCH Barbara R:
NOBLE Niamh   D 2 V 5   SERSOT Jade R:
LABRO Emma   V 5 D 3   NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte R:
JUETTEN Svenja   D 4 V 5   SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde R:
BRYCH Barbara   V 5 D 1   SERSOT Jade R:
NOBLE Niamh   V 5 D 4   NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte R:
LABRO Emma   D 2 V 5   JUETTEN Svenja R:
SERSOT Jade   D 3 V 5   SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde R:
BRYCH Barbara   V 5 D 2   NOBLE Niamh R:
NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte   D 4 V 5   JUETTEN Svenja R:
SERSOT Jade   D 3 V 5   LABRO Emma R:
SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde   D 2 V 5   BRYCH Barbara R:
JUETTEN Svenja   V 5 D 4   NOBLE Niamh R:
NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte   D 0 V 5   SERSOT Jade R:
BRYCH Barbara   V 5 D 3   LABRO Emma R:
NOBLE Niamh   D 2 V 5   SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: VISCARDI AlbertoBERBEZIER Thibaut

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL KLASIK Alicja
1 RMKS Rybnik
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 15.
USA WANG Elizabeth
1
2 D3 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 24 24 0.333 0 5. 141.
KAZ TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra
1
3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D0 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 3. 111.
SUI VILLIGER Elin
1 ZFC Zürich
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 2. 74.
TUR POLAT Yaren Nur
1
5 D1 V5 V4 V5 D1 D1 3 17 23 0.500 -6 4. 137.
RUS MASLENNIKOVA Sofya
1
6 D1 D2 V4 D2 V5 D2 2 16 19 0.333 -3 6. 147.
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FC Leipzig
7 D1 D2 D1 D4 V5 V3 2 16 23 0.333 -7 7. 172.
details
VILLIGER Elin   D 2 V 5   KLASIK Alicja R:
POLAT Yaren Nur   V 5 D 3   WANG Elizabeth R:
MASLENNIKOVA Sofya   V 4 D 0   TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra R:
KLASIK Alicja   V 5 D 1   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
VILLIGER Elin   D 3 V 5   POLAT Yaren Nur R:
TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra   V 5 D 4   WANG Elizabeth R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 3 D 2   MASLENNIKOVA Sofya R:
KLASIK Alicja   V 5 D 1   POLAT Yaren Nur R:
TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra   D 3 V 5   VILLIGER Elin R:
WANG Elizabeth   V 5 D 2   MASLENNIKOVA Sofya R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 1   POLAT Yaren Nur R:
KLASIK Alicja   D 2 V 5   TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra R:
MASLENNIKOVA Sofya   D 2 V 5   VILLIGER Elin R:
WANG Elizabeth   V 5 D 2   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
POLAT Yaren Nur   V 4 D 2   TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra R:
MASLENNIKOVA Sofya   D 1 V 5   KLASIK Alicja R:
VILLIGER Elin   V 5 D 4   WANG Elizabeth R:
TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra   V 5 D 1   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
POLAT Yaren Nur   D 1 V 5   MASLENNIKOVA Sofya R:
WANG Elizabeth   D 3 V 5   KLASIK Alicja R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   D 4 V 5   VILLIGER Elin R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: VINCENC JiriDRESCHER Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 31.
SGP TAN Elisa Shu Tsi
1
2 D1 D3 V5 D3 D2 D1 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 200.
UKR LANDO Tamara
1
3 D1 V5 D2 D3 D3 D3 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 192.
GER YETKIN Melissa
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 D3 D3 V5 D3 D2 D2 1 18 25 0.167 -7 5. 182.
ROU LEONTE Mihaela
1 CSS Quarto Buc
5 D4 V5 V5 V4 D3 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 4. 73.
ITA GRASSO Agata Alberta
1 ASD Methodos
6 D4 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 23.
USA BEDDINGFIELD Claire
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V4 D4 D2 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 46.
details
YETKIN Melissa   D 3 V 5   MURIDOVA Tamila R:
LEONTE Mihaela   V 5 D 3   TAN Elisa Shu Tsi R:
GRASSO Agata Alberta   V 4 D 3   LANDO Tamara R:
MURIDOVA Tamila   D 1 V 5   BEDDINGFIELD Claire R:
YETKIN Melissa   D 3 V 4   LEONTE Mihaela R:
LANDO Tamara   V 5 D 3   TAN Elisa Shu Tsi R:
BEDDINGFIELD Claire   D 2 V 5   GRASSO Agata Alberta R:
MURIDOVA Tamila   V 5 D 4   LEONTE Mihaela R:
LANDO Tamara   D 2 V 5   YETKIN Melissa R:
TAN Elisa Shu Tsi   D 2 V 5   GRASSO Agata Alberta R:
BEDDINGFIELD Claire   D 4 V 5   LEONTE Mihaela R:
MURIDOVA Tamila   V 5 D 1   LANDO Tamara R:
GRASSO Agata Alberta   V 5 D 2   YETKIN Melissa R:
TAN Elisa Shu Tsi   D 1 V 5   BEDDINGFIELD Claire R:
LEONTE Mihaela   V 5 D 3   LANDO Tamara R:
GRASSO Agata Alberta   D 4 V 5   MURIDOVA Tamila R:
YETKIN Melissa   D 3 V 5   TAN Elisa Shu Tsi R:
LANDO Tamara   D 3 V 5   BEDDINGFIELD Claire R:
LEONTE Mihaela   D 3 V 5   GRASSO Agata Alberta R:
TAN Elisa Shu Tsi   D 1 V 5   MURIDOVA Tamila R:
BEDDINGFIELD Claire   V 4 D 2   YETKIN Melissa R:

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: BAKER DavidHORVATH Attila

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST MATSKEVITS Iris Maria
1 Tallinna Mook
1 D2 D3 D4 V5 D4 D2 1 20 28 0.167 -8 7. 186.
FRA MBIIM Solene
LEVALLOIS
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 19.
POL JANELLI Zofia
1 KS Szpada Wroclaw
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 22 0.667 5 3. 66.
ROU DURAU Claudia
1 LPS Craiova
4 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 D1 3 18 25 0.500 -7 5. 138.
CZE PROKSIKOVA Patricie
1 SC Praha
5 D3 D4 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 23 29 0.167 -6 6. 179.
RUS GZYUNOVA Anna
1
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 25 27 0.500 -2 4. 121.
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 59.
details
DURAU Claudia   V 5 D 4   MATSKEVITS Iris Maria R:
PROKSIKOVA Patricie   D 4 V 5   MBIIM Solene R:
GZYUNOVA Anna   V 5 D 4   JANELLI Zofia R:
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria   D 2 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
DURAU Claudia   V 5 D 3   PROKSIKOVA Patricie R:
JANELLI Zofia   V 5 D 4   MBIIM Solene R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   D 4 V 5   GZYUNOVA Anna R:
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria   V 5 D 3   PROKSIKOVA Patricie R:
JANELLI Zofia   V 5 D 1   DURAU Claudia R:
MBIIM Solene   V 5 D 3   GZYUNOVA Anna R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 4   PROKSIKOVA Patricie R:
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria   D 3 V 5   JANELLI Zofia R:
GZYUNOVA Anna   D 3 V 5   DURAU Claudia R:
MBIIM Solene   V 5 D 2   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
PROKSIKOVA Patricie   D 4 V 5   JANELLI Zofia R:
GZYUNOVA Anna   V 5 D 4   MATSKEVITS Iris Maria R:
DURAU Claudia   D 1 V 5   MBIIM Solene R:
JANELLI Zofia   D 3 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
PROKSIKOVA Patricie   V 5 D 4   GZYUNOVA Anna R:
MBIIM Solene   V 5 D 2   MATSKEVITS Iris Maria R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 1   DURAU Claudia R:

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: RANZA GiulianoMAUNZ Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR MCCORMACK Maisie
1 O.P.S. Epee Club
1 V5 V5 D3 V4 D2 D1 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 125.
POL WIECZOREK Anna
1 Muszkieter Gliwice
2 D2 D2 D0 V4 V5 D3 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 172.
BEL WASIAK Axelle
Flanders Fencing
3 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 89.
CZE COUFALOVA Anna
1 BELA POD BEZDEZEM
4 V4 V5 V3 V5 V5 D3 5 25 13 0.833 12 1. 21.
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
Heidenheimer SB
5 D3 D1 D2 D0 V4 D4 1 14 26 0.167 -12 7. 199.
AUT AGATH Thordis
KAC Klagenfurt
6 V4 D2 V5 D3 D3 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 154.
SWE ENGDAHL Sophie
FFF Stockholm
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 28.
details
COUFALOVA Anna   V 4 D 3   MCCORMACK Maisie R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 1 V 4   WIECZOREK Anna R:
AGATH Thordis   V 5 D 3   WASIAK Axelle R:
MCCORMACK Maisie   D 1 V 5   ENGDAHL Sophie R:
COUFALOVA Anna   V 5 D 0   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
WASIAK Axelle   V 5 D 2   WIECZOREK Anna R:
ENGDAHL Sophie   V 5 D 3   AGATH Thordis R:
MCCORMACK Maisie   V 4 D 3   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
WASIAK Axelle   D 2 V 3   COUFALOVA Anna R:
WIECZOREK Anna   V 5 D 2   AGATH Thordis R:
ENGDAHL Sophie   V 5 D 4   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
MCCORMACK Maisie   V 5 D 4   WASIAK Axelle R:
AGATH Thordis   D 3 V 5   COUFALOVA Anna R:
WIECZOREK Anna   D 3 V 5   ENGDAHL Sophie R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 2 V 5   WASIAK Axelle R:
AGATH Thordis   V 4 D 2   MCCORMACK Maisie R:
COUFALOVA Anna   V 5 D 0   WIECZOREK Anna R:
WASIAK Axelle   V 5 D 3   ENGDAHL Sophie R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 4 D 3   AGATH Thordis R:
WIECZOREK Anna   D 2 V 5   MCCORMACK Maisie R:
ENGDAHL Sophie   V 5 D 3   COUFALOVA Anna R:

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: SZEWCZYK Bialecka JustynaFOSTER Andrew

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS NAZAROVA Anastasiia
1
1 D4 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 3. 43.
HUN BORSODY Emma
1 BVSC
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 1. 27.
ROU MOROIANU Bianca
1 CSS Quarto Buc
3 D1 D2 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 163.
FRA CHARLOT Apolline
1
4 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D4 2 24 28 0.333 -4 4. 148.
GER MAYER Lea
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 21 0.833 6 2. 36.
KAZ CHSHERBAKOVA Xeniya
1
6 D0 D4 V5 D4 D4 D4 1 21 29 0.167 -8 7. 183.
NOR MALVIK Katherina
Titan Fekteklubb
7 D2 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 174.
details
CHARLOT Apolline   D 4 V 5   NAZAROVA Anastasiia R:
MAYER Lea   D 2 V 5   BORSODY Emma R:
CHSHERBAKOVA Xeniya   V 5 D 4   MOROIANU Bianca R:
NAZAROVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 2   MALVIK Katherina R:
CHARLOT Apolline   D 4 V 5   MAYER Lea R:
MOROIANU Bianca   D 2 V 5   BORSODY Emma R:
MALVIK Katherina   V 5 D 4   CHSHERBAKOVA Xeniya R:
NAZAROVA Anastasiia   D 4 V 5   MAYER Lea R:
MOROIANU Bianca   V 5 D 2   CHARLOT Apolline R:
BORSODY Emma   V 5 D 4   CHSHERBAKOVA Xeniya R:
MALVIK Katherina   D 2 V 5   MAYER Lea R:
NAZAROVA Anastasiia   V 4 D 1   MOROIANU Bianca R:
CHSHERBAKOVA Xeniya   D 4 V 5   CHARLOT Apolline R:
BORSODY Emma   V 5 D 3   MALVIK Katherina R:
MAYER Lea   V 5 D 2   MOROIANU Bianca R:
CHSHERBAKOVA Xeniya   D 0 V 5   NAZAROVA Anastasiia R:
CHARLOT Apolline   V 5 D 4   BORSODY Emma R:
MOROIANU Bianca   V 5 D 3   MALVIK Katherina R:
MAYER Lea   V 5 D 4   CHSHERBAKOVA Xeniya R:
BORSODY Emma   V 5 D 4   NAZAROVA Anastasiia R:
MALVIK Katherina   V 5 D 4   CHARLOT Apolline R: