Uhlmann-Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 23.11.2019 16:05 | Marcel Ansorge

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ISR FEIGIN Nicole Maccabi Maalot 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
1 POL BRYCH Barbara UKS Wolodyjowski 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
3 FRA CONRAD Alice 24 HAGUENAU CE 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 USA VERMEULE Emily 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
5 ITA LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
6 HUN WETZKER Laura Katalin 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
7 RUS BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 6 6 28 18 1,000 10  
8 ITA KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone 5 6 27 9 0,833 18  
9 ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
10 HUN MUHARI Eszter MTK 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
11 POL PAWLOWSKA Dominika SKS FLESZ Swidnica 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
12 GBR SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton FC 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
12 RUS BEKMURZOVA Iana 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
14 RUS ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
15 POL KLASIK Alicja RMKS Rybnik 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
16 FIN JAAKKOLA Outi ES Espoon Miekkailijat 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
17 EST LOIT Karoliine Musketar 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
18 USA RAUSCH Ariana 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
19 FRA MBIIM Solene 28 LEVALLOIS 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
20 USA PIRKOWSKI Amanda 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
21 CZE COUFALOVA Anna BELA POD BEZDEZEM 5 6 25 13 0,833 12  
22 CZE JASNA Tereza Dukla Olomouc 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
23 POL KLUGHARDT Gloria UKS MDK Olimp 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
23 ITA GRASSO Agata Alberta ASD Methodos 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
25 RUS MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
26 USA KOMAR Sofia 5 6 24 14 0,833 10  
27 HUN BORSODY Emma BVSC 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
28 SWE ENGDAHL Sophie ST FFF Stockholm 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
29 USA LIN Jessica 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
30 ROU CONSTANTINESCU Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
31 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
31 KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
33 BEL BULTYNCK Anne VS K.T.S.C. Catena 5 6 23 15 0,833 8  
34 TUR ERTURK Aleyna 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
35 SUI BURKHARD Isabelle FCB Bern 5 6 29 23 0,833 6  
36 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
37 ITA CAMPANI Letizia US Pisascherma 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
38 HUN ANDRASFI Julia 5 6 23 20 0,833 3  
39 UKR MAZUR Yeva Khmelnitskiy 5 6 16 14 0,833 2  
40 UKR CHORNIY Kateryna KIEW 4 6 27 13 0,667 14  
41 ISR BOGDANOV Adele Maccabi Maalot 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
42 HUN KARDOS Edina Vasas 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
43 CAN GUO Zi Shan 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
43 RUS NAZAROVA Anastasiia 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
45 ITA FERRACUTI Elena 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
46 USA BEDDINGFIELD Claire 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
47 SUI CROVETTO Vera LUG Lugano 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
48 ITA TRADITI Gaia CS Fiamme Oro Roma 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
48 SUI PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence CAL Lausanne 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
48 EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
51 SUI CONRAD Anastasiya CAL Lausanne 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
51 HUN DEKANY Kinga AVA 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
53 SUI FAVRE Angeline FCB Bern 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
53 SUI PASCHE Alyssa SEG Geneve 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
55 HUN KALMAN Gyongyver Debrecen 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
56 FRA LAUVRAY Emma 08 GRENOBLE PAR 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
57 ITA BERTOGLIO Francesca C. Pompilio Genova 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
58 HUN KOLCZONAY Borbala NZ FLESS 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
59 ITA MACCAGNO Carola 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
59 FRA POZZOLI Camille 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
59 POL ZGRYZNIAK Kinga RMKS Rybnik 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
59 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
63 ITA CENA Marzia AS Pro Vercelli 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
63 USA GRADY Miriam 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
65 RUS POLOZOVA Yulia 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
66 RUS BALYAGINA Anastasia 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
66 POL JANELLI Zofia KS Szpada Wroclaw 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
68 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
69 AUT PRAXMARER Leonore OÖ FU Linz 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
70 CZE AIGERMANOVA Gabriela TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
71 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
72 HUN BUKI Lili OMS-Tata 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
73 ROU LEONTE Mihaela CSS Quarto Buc 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
74 RUS RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia CYSS RMB 3 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
74 SUI VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
76 ITA GENTILE Francesca 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
77 SUI LUNA Alessandra ZFC Zürich 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
78 POL STASZULONEK Karolina Piast Gliwice 4 6 26 25 0,667 1  
79 BEL LABRO Emma VS Flanders Fencing 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
80 ESP LOBERA Teresa SA-LO 4 6 25 26 0,667 -1  
81 GBR LEVER Rachael O.P.S. Epee Club 4 6 22 24 0,667 -2  
82 POL KNAPIK Katarzyna DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow 4 6 23 26 0,667 -3  
83 GBR DUDLEY Amelia 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3  
83 GER KARSTEN Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3  
85 GER LOEHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
86 SWE ABU EID TJULIN Selma ST FFF Stockholm 3 6 27 23 0,500 4  
86 CZE CERVENKOVA Katerina SC Praha 3 6 27 23 0,500 4  
88 GBR POWELL Alexandra Malvern 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
89 BEL WASIAK Axelle VS Flanders Fencing 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
90 FRA SERSOT Jade 28 ST GERMAIN E 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
91 SWE THIM Lovisa MS UF Uppsala 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
92 EST PALK Madli En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
92 HUN FEKETE Laura Debrecen 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
94 LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
94 USA KHAMIS Yasmine 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
96 GBR BARNES Rachel 3 6 27 26 0,500 1  
97 ESP ZUGASTI Paula CREA-M 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
97 BEL VANDINGENEN Aube VS K.T.S.C. Catena 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
97 SUI SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde CER Romont 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
100 KAZ NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
101 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
102 GBR HENDERSON-ROE Maia Keszler Fencing Club 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
103 ITA PIZZINI Alessia CDS Ravennate 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
104 GER HILBRIG Viktoria WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
104 ROU STAN Irina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
104 CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
104 FRA VARELA Lea 26 LES LILAS 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
108 ISR GALPER Eva Maccabi Jerusalem 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
108 GBR TAYLOR Eleanor Bedford FC 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
110 ESP RAPOSO Dana 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
111 KAZ TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
112 GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 17 17 0,500 0  
113 FRA DRAEGER Alma 27 PARIS UC 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
113 BLR DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
113 HUN TOTH Jazmin BVSC 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
116 UKR CHERNYSHOVA Anna KIEW 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
117 EST KOMISSAROVA Karoliina Tartu Kalev 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
117 USA LURYE Sarah 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
119 GER HAENDLER Anja WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
120 FRA BONAL Margaux 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
121 RUS GZYUNOVA Anna 3 6 25 27 0,500 -2  
122 FRA KELLER Camille 17 ST AVOLD MJC 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
122 ROU ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
124 ISR SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
125 GBR MCCORMACK Maisie O.P.S. Epee Club 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
126 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
126 CZE VINCENCOVA Ester SC Praha 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
128 SWE WRAMNER Natalie ST GoFK Visby 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
128 GER JUETTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
130 UKR ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia Kharkiv 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
131 ITA REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
131 ESP TORREGO Alicia CREA-M 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
133 POL FRYSTACKA Petrycja RMKS Rybnik 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
133 BEL BEKEN Solane FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
135 GBR SADLER Louise 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5  
136 AUT GYURKO Anna NÖ HSV Wr.Neustadt 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6  
137 TUR POLAT Yaren Nur 3 6 17 23 0,500 -6  
138 ROU DURAU Claudia LPS Craiova 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
139 UKR DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra 3 6 19 27 0,500 -8  
140 USA NIXON Caroline 2 6 25 24 0,333 1  
141 USA WANG Elizabeth 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
142 USA HUSISIAN Hadley 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
143 SUI IZZO Iulia SAL Lugano 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
144 BLR TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya SCAF RB 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
145 RUS ZAKHARENKO Antonina 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
146 BLR KUZMICH Aliaksandra 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
147 RUS MASLENNIKOVA Sofya 2 6 16 19 0,333 -3  
148 FRA CHARLOT Apolline 2 6 24 28 0,333 -4  
149 HUN GNAM Tamara TSC 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
149 GER GOEDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
151 UKR SADOVA Dariia Khmelnitskiy 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
151 NZL SPICE Sarah 23 DINAN EA 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
153 SUI BOUILLANT Audrey SEVM Vevey 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
154 DEN STILLER Zarina HS Glostrup FK 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
154 GER MUELLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
154 AUT AGATH Thordis KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
157 POL SULEJ Zuzanna WARSZAWIANKA 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
158 ROU GHICA Andrada ACS Stesial 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
159 SWE FRANSSON Emma SY KFK Kalmar 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
159 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
159 FRA BERNARD Margaux 22 CHAUMONT CE 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
159 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
163 ROU MOROIANU Bianca CSS Quarto Buc 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
164 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Mannheimer FC 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
165 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
165 FRA PINIER Clementine 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
167 UKR HAIDAI Lyudmila 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
168 ESP HERAS Lucia 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
169 BUL HRISTOVA Silvena Cherno more 69 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
170 SUI GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
171 KAZ DAVILBEKOVA Dariya 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
172 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
172 POL WIECZOREK Anna Muszkieter Gliwice 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
174 GER MEISSNER Katrin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
174 NOR MALVIK Katherina OS Titan Fekteklubb 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
176 CRO BANOVIC Iva 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12  
177 KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 1 6 22 26 0,167 -4  
177 UKR MESHCHERINA Yuliia 1 6 22 26 0,167 -4  
179 CZE PROKSIKOVA Patricie SC Praha 1 6 23 29 0,167 -6  
180 GER HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 22 28 0,167 -6  
180 GER HAEUSLER Chantal BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 22 28 0,167 -6  
182 GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7  
183 SVK BURSOVA Regina Akademia sermu 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
183 KAZ ANDREYEVA Vladislava 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
183 KAZ CHSHERBAKOVA Xeniya 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
186 POR SA Madalena CST 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
186 PER BRANDONI Lara 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
186 EST MATSKEVITS Iris Maria Tallinna Mook 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
189 ESP TORRENTE Lucia CEB-M 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
190 BLR MIKHALEVICH Anhelina 1 6 14 23 0,167 -9  
191 GBR NOBLE Niamh 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
192 UKR LANDO Tamara 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
193 GBR WATKINS Abigail 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
193 CZE JASNA Adela Dukla Olomouc 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
195 AUT GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
195 SGP NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
197 TUR SEKER Ilgin Betul Efsane Eskrim SK 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
198 FIN VEHVILAEINEN Vilma LS Turun Miekkailijat 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
199 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
200 AUT GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
200 SGP TAN Elisa Shu Tsi 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
202 CRO GNJIDIC Lucija CAFC Mladost 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
203 ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra Mouloudia Club d'Alger 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
204 GER ROPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
205 CRO MAJDANDZIC Andrea CAFC Mladost 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
206 PHI CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
207 SVK ROSKOVA Sonja Akademia sermu 0 6 19 30 0,000 -11  
208 POL JADCZAK Dominika D'Artagnan Ursynow 0 6 16 28 0,000 -12  
209 BUL MINDOVA Veronika Cherno more 69 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
209 CZE KORINKOVA Magdalena 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
211 BEL DE LANDTSHEER Ellen VS Confrerie Gent 0 6 13 27 0,000 -14  
212 NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
213 FIN SOHLBERG Oona ES Espoon Miekkailijat 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
214 SGP LEE Yunseo 0 6 13 29 0,000 -16  
215 SWE EKMAN Alice ST DIF Stockholm 0 6 11 29 0,000 -18  
216 ESP ISIDRO Alba 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
217 TUR ERMAN Lal Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21