Tank und Rast Pokal | Degen | männlich | U17 | Team | Bonn (GER)

Date: 08.12.2019 10:14 | Olympischer Fechtclub Bonn e.V.

Nation Name Reg. Club      
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 2.30
  STEMPEL Jan  
  COUFAL Frantisek  
  PROCHAZKA Ondrej  
  KLAUS Robert  
FRA FRANCE 2.19
  ROMANOS Tom  
  SENOCQ Tom  
  DENAUX Mael  
  HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino  
FRA FRANCE 2 2.33
  BLANC Paul  
  GREGORCIC Matteo  
  GORNELLI Ianis  
  MATHIEU Corentin  
GER GERMANY 2.15
  TREBIS Michael  
  MEIER Kassian  
  SCHWITZER Benjamin  
  NAGEL Keanu  
GER GERMANY 2 2.60
  BOORZ Jonas  
  KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne  
  BUELAU Matthew  
  BREKER Henri  
GER GERMANY 3 2.70
  SCHENKENGEL Benedict  
  EBERHARDT Max  
  MARX Valentino  
  SPIERZAK Lorenz  
GER GERMANY 4 2.71
  VOGEL Vince  
  BOEHMER Philipp  
  KELPE Bendix  
  KOZIELSKI Kevin  
GER GERMANY 5 2.85
  DERGAY David  
  MICHALSKI Christoph  
  SCHULZ Tobias  
  SPEKER Oskar  
HUN HUNGARY 1 2.5
  KO Benedek  
  KALO Adam  
  KOVACS Gergely  
  FARKAS Peter  
HUN HUNGARY 2 2.66
  BORCSOK Koppany  
  FARKAS Domos  
  HORVATH Adam  
ITA ITALY 2.1
  PEZZOLI Federico  
  DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo'  
  MENCARELLI Simone  
  CUOMO Fabrizio  
ITA ITALY 2 2.26
  URSINI Andrea  
  SANTORO Davide  
  PAGANELLI Marco  
  NACCA Daniel  
ITA ITALY 3 2.61
  MANZO Edoardo  
  MAZZONI Francesco  
  SANTORO Paolo  
  MOROTTI Leonardo  
ITA ITALY 4 2.93
  CARRIERE Edoardo  
  FERRAUTI Francesco  
  GALASSI Matteo  
EFC MIXED EUROPE 2.9999
  SKLYAROV Daniil  
  CHERNYSHEV Vasily  
  JOVANOVIC Jovan  
NED NETHERLANDS 2.52
  WARREMAN Daan  
  ROUBAILO Niels  
  REMMEN Maurits  
  STEG Matias  
NED NETHERLANDS 2 2.9999
  HOEVENAARS Jari  
  DINANDT Floris-Tijmen  
  PIEPER Jesse  
  LENDERINK Raul  
POL POLAND 2.10
  KITLINSKI Bartosz  
  RZYCZNIAK Wojciech  
  URBAN Piotr  
  WALACH Wiktor  
POL POLAND 2 2.38
  SOCHA Antoni  
  PARAFINIUK Lukasz  
  URBAN Pawel  
  WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj  
POL POLAND 3 2.40
  JAKUBOWSKI Olaf  
  BEZUCH Krzysztof  
  KAZMIERSKI Maciej  
  DZIURA Stanislaw  
ROU ROMANIA 2.12
  NISTOR Horia  
  ZARNESCU Tudor  
  MIRICA Florin  
ROU ROMANIA 2 2.49
  BURGHELEA Andrei  
  PAPP Andrei  
  BACIU Stefan  
RUS RUSSIA 1 2.6
  KAZMIN Mikhail  
  ZHUKOV Semen  
  UDOVICHENKO Alexey  
  SARKISIAN Artem  
RUS RUSSIA 2 2.20
  RUSTAMOV Rostislav  
  KLIMKIN Aleksey  
  SOBOLEV Aleksandor  
  ONISHCHUK Kirill  
RUS RUSSIA 3 2.44
  KUSTOV Maxim  
  GORSHKOV Mikhail  
  CHUGUNOV Matvei  
  IVANOV Artur  
RUS RUSSIA 4 2.59
  ZHITNIY Viktor  
  LEGKOV Vladislav  
  MITNIKOV Roman  
RUS RUSSIA 5 2.69
  ROZHNEV Sviatoslav  
  POTAPOV Oleg  
  ANTOKHIN Arseniy  
SUI SWITZERLAND 1 2.3
  GERBER Jacob  
  COLLENBERG Tito  
  BROCHARD Théo  
  VINEIS Sven  
SUI SWITZERLAND 2 2.17
  POLGAR Gabriel  
  FAVRE Aurele  
  AEBERSOLD Alban  
  PORTMANN Nicolas