Uppsala Cup | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 07.09.2019 20:03 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala
2. SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
3. SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm
T3. SWE LUND Leonard ST DIF Stockholm
5. SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona
6. SWE FORSSE Tor ST FFF Stockholm
7. SWE GOMEZ Andres ST FFF Stockholm
8. SWE NILSSON Erik MS UF Uppsala
9. SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm
10. SWE LEWIN Johan ST DIF Stockholm
11. SWE TIVENIUS Jan ST FFF Stockholm
12. SWE LARSSON Richard SY MF19 Malmö
13. NOR GEITUNG Tomas WE Bergens FK
14. NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas OS Njård Fekting
15. SWE ULMANEN Kasper ST FFF Stockholm
16. NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes OS Njård Fekting
17. USA WIEMERSLAGE Lyle MS UF Uppsala
18. SWE WENDT Carl-Henrik ST FFF Stockholm
19. SWE STRÖM Johan ST FFF Stockholm
20. SWE SAVVA Fredrik NL ÖFFK Östersund
21. SWE ERIKSSON Filip MS UF Uppsala
22. SWE EIRITZ Jacob MS UF Uppsala
23. SWE VON POST Joel SY MFFG Malmö
24. SWE ARONOWITSCH Zeev ST DIF Stockholm
25. NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus OS Njård Fekting
26. SWE HÄRELL Jimmy MS NFK Nyköping
27. SWE OXENSTIERNA Alexander ST DIF Stockholm
28. SWE STRÖMSÖE Axel MS UF Uppsala
29. SWE WESTMAN Jonatan ST SAF Solna
30. SWE NYMAN Filip ST DIF Stockholm
T30. NOR STORMARK Christoffer WE Bergens FK
32. SWE BERG Göran ST SAF Solna
33. SWE FRANZEN Peter ST FFF Stockholm
34. NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen OS Njård Fekting
35. SWE TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel SY YFK Ystad
36. SWE SWENNING Joar MS UF Uppsala
37. SWE ARONOWITSCH Niklas ST SAF Solna
38. NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting
39. SWE SJÖDAHL Fredrik ST SAF Solna
40. SWE ANDERSSON Oscar SY AFiL Lund
41. SWE AGERBERG Niklas ST SAF Solna
42. SWE NORRMAN Henrik SY MF19 Malmö
43. SWE GERDIN Viktor MS UF Uppsala
44. NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK
45. URU RANDO Pablo ST SAF Solna
46. SWE LEJONKLOU Rickard NL ÖFFK Östersund
47. SWE LANSÅKER Pär MS UF Uppsala
48. SWE LARSSON Peter SY AFiL Lund
49. SWE KAPING Karsten ST FFF Stockholm
50. SWE SOLEHAV André ST FFF Stockholm
T50. SWE ERICSON Björn ST ÄFK Stockholm
T50. SWE NYBERG Christian MS NFK Nyköping
53. SWE PERTOFT Jens ST SAF Solna
54. SWE FREDRIKSSON Gunnar MS EFK Eskilstuna