Kungsbacka Masters | Värja | herrar | U17 | Individual | Kungsbacka (SWE)

Date: 19.01.2020 12:22 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
4 SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
5 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
6 SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
7 SWE WIBERG Carl ST DIF Stockholm 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
8 SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
9 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
10 SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
11 SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
12 SWE POUSETTE Charlie ST FFF Stockholm 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
13 SWE ENGVALL Olle VS HFS Halmstad 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
14 SWE NORDENSKJÖLD Frans ST LöFK Lidingö 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
15 SWE SIMONSSON Erik SY LUGI Lund 3 5 18 13 0,600 5  
16 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
17 SWE SÖNNERGREN Simon SY MF19 Malmö 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1  
18 SWE GUSTAFSSON Elias SY MF19 Malmö 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
19 SWE WIK Hugo ST FFF Stockholm 3 6 27 21 0,500 6  
20 SWE BÄCKSTRÖM Ian ST FFF Stockholm 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
21 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
22 SWE NYHOLM Adam MS FKC Karlskrona 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
23 SWE PETTERSSON Isac MS KFF Knivsta 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
24 SWE RASIN Erik ST LöFK Lidingö 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
25 SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 17 17 0,400 0  
26 SWE STÅHL Folke ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1  
27 SWE BJARTMAR Otto SY MF19 Malmö 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
28 SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
29 SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
30 SWE FORSMAN Emil SY FKC Karlskrona 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
31 SWE ROS PALMKLINT Hugo ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
32 SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
33 SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan MS KFF Knivsta 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
34 SWE PETTERSSON Maximilian VS AFK Alingsås 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
34 SWE PALMQVIST Elias SY AFiL Lund 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
36 SWE WETTERLÖF Daniel VS GFK Göteborg 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
37 SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut MS LFK Linköping 0 5 15 25 0,000 -10  
38 SWE RAMSBERG David ST FFF Stockholm 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
39 SWE SAGEBAKKEN Trym Berdian VS AFF Göteborg 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
40 SWE WALLENTIN Ludvig ST DIF Stockholm 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26