Kungsbacka Masters | Värja | herrar | U15 | Individual | Kungsbacka (SWE)

Date: 18.01.2020 12:19 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: THIM Tomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE BOLMSTRAND Viggo
LöFK Lidingö
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 18 24 0.500 -6 4. 12.
SWE BRANDBERG Nils
KF99 Kungsbacka
2 D4 D2 V3 D3 D1 D1 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 18.
SWE FORSMAN Emil
FKC Karlskrona
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
SWE GRELA Marcus
LöFK Lidingö
4 D1 D0 D1 D2 D4 D2 0 10 28 0.000 -18 7. 20.
SWE DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig
FFF Stockholm
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 13.
SWE HOLMBERG Albin
LjFK Ljungby
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 3.
SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut
LFK Linköping
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 6.
details
GRELA Marcus   D 1 V 5   BOLMSTRAND Viggo R:
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig   V 5 D 3   BRANDBERG Nils R:
HOLMBERG Albin   D 1 V 5   FORSMAN Emil R:
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   D 1 V 5   HJORTSMARKER Knut R:
GRELA Marcus   D 2 V 5   DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig R:
FORSMAN Emil   V 5 D 2   BRANDBERG Nils R:
HJORTSMARKER Knut   D 3 V 5   HOLMBERG Albin R:
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   V 5 D 4   DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig R:
FORSMAN Emil   V 5 D 1   GRELA Marcus R:
BRANDBERG Nils   D 1 V 5   HOLMBERG Albin R:
HJORTSMARKER Knut   V 5 D 3   DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig R:
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   D 0 V 5   FORSMAN Emil R:
HOLMBERG Albin   V 5 D 4   GRELA Marcus R:
BRANDBERG Nils   D 1 V 5   HJORTSMARKER Knut R:
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig   D 3 V 5   FORSMAN Emil R:
HOLMBERG Albin   V 5 D 2   BOLMSTRAND Viggo R:
GRELA Marcus   D 0 V 3   BRANDBERG Nils R:
FORSMAN Emil   V 5 D 1   HJORTSMARKER Knut R:
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig   D 3 V 5   HOLMBERG Albin R:
BRANDBERG Nils   D 4 V 5   BOLMSTRAND Viggo R:
HJORTSMARKER Knut   V 5 D 2   GRELA Marcus R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: ULFSSON FALKNER Per

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami
LöFK Lidingö
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 8.
SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
YFK Ystad
2 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 1. 5.
SWE ZIMMERMAN Filip
WFF Örebro
3 V4 D0 D4 D1 D2 V5 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 14.
SWE WESTRING Theo
LöFK Lidingö
4 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 4. 9.
SWE PETTERSSON Isac
KFF Knivsta
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 7.
SWE STÅHL Folke
DIF Stockholm
6 D3 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 11.
SWE LONNERT Tor
MF19 Malmö
7 D4 D4 D2 D4 D4 D4 0 22 30 0.000 -8 7. 19.
details
WESTRING Theo   D 4 V 5   BOUMEDIENNE Sami R:
PETTERSSON Isac   D 2 V 5   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian R:
STÅHL Folke   V 5 D 2   ZIMMERMAN Filip R:
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   V 5 D 4   LONNERT Tor R:
WESTRING Theo   D 1 V 5   PETTERSSON Isac R:
ZIMMERMAN Filip   D 0 V 5   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian R:
LONNERT Tor   D 4 V 5   STÅHL Folke R:
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   D 2 V 5   PETTERSSON Isac R:
ZIMMERMAN Filip   D 4 V 5   WESTRING Theo R:
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   V 5 D 1   STÅHL Folke R:
LONNERT Tor   D 4 V 5   PETTERSSON Isac R:
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   D 3 V 4   ZIMMERMAN Filip R:
STÅHL Folke   D 2 V 5   WESTRING Theo R:
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   V 5 D 4   LONNERT Tor R:
PETTERSSON Isac   V 5 D 1   ZIMMERMAN Filip R:
STÅHL Folke   D 3 V 5   BOUMEDIENNE Sami R:
WESTRING Theo   V 5 D 3   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian R:
ZIMMERMAN Filip   V 5 D 2   LONNERT Tor R:
PETTERSSON Isac   D 2 V 5   STÅHL Folke R:
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   D 2 V 5   BOUMEDIENNE Sami R:
LONNERT Tor   D 4 V 5   WESTRING Theo R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: WIK Johan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ELG Elwin
KFA Köping
1 D2 D2 V2 D0 D1 1 7 20 0.200 -13 6. 17.
RUS GUSHCHIN Mark
LFK Linköping
2 V4 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 9 22 0.200 -13 5. 16.
SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan
KFF Knivsta
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 4.
SWE MARTINEZ Viktor
FKC Karlskrona
4 D1 V5 D3 D4 D0 1 13 19 0.200 -6 4. 15.
SWE RASIN Erik
LöFK Lidingö
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 10.
SWE SÖNNERGREN Simon
MF19 Malmö
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
details
GUSHCHIN Mark   V 4 D 2   ELG Elwin R:
ROVELSTAD Ivan   V 5 D 3   MARTINEZ Viktor R:
RASIN Erik   D 4 V 5   SÖNNERGREN Simon R:
ELG Elwin   D 2 V 5   ROVELSTAD Ivan R:
SÖNNERGREN Simon   V 5 D 2   GUSHCHIN Mark R:
MARTINEZ Viktor   D 4 V 5   RASIN Erik R:
SÖNNERGREN Simon   V 5 D 1   ELG Elwin R:
RASIN Erik   D 1 V 5   ROVELSTAD Ivan R:
GUSHCHIN Mark   D 2 V 5   MARTINEZ Viktor R:
ELG Elwin   D 0 V 5   RASIN Erik R:
MARTINEZ Viktor   D 0 V 5   SÖNNERGREN Simon R:
ROVELSTAD Ivan   V 5 D 1   GUSHCHIN Mark R:
MARTINEZ Viktor   D 1 V 2   ELG Elwin R:
GUSHCHIN Mark   D 0 V 5   RASIN Erik R:
SÖNNERGREN Simon   V 5 D 4   ROVELSTAD Ivan R: