Osterburg Pokal | Florett | männlich | Schüler (M) | Einzel | Kraftsdorf (GER)

Date: 25.02.2017 17:08 | MTV Saalfeld


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: HAUPT Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BÖRNGEN Ludwig
Einheit Altenburg
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 15 14 0.500 1 2. 5.
GER FRANKE Leon
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 13 15 0.500 -2 4. 4.
GER SCHRÖDER Leon Robert
FC Schkeuditz
3 D1 D3 D0 D1 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 10.
GER REICHARDT Kurt
TUS Osterburg Weida
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 19 4 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER GOLDBACH Danilo
FSC Nordhausen
5 D4 V5 V5 D0 2 14 13 0.500 1 3. 6.
details
FRANKE Leon   V 5 D 2   BÖRNGEN Ludwig R:
REICHARDT Kurt   V 5 D 0   SCHRÖDER Leon Robert R:
BÖRNGEN Ludwig   V 5 D 4   GOLDBACH Danilo R:
SCHRÖDER Leon Robert   D 3 V 5   FRANKE Leon R:
REICHARDT Kurt   V 5 D 0   GOLDBACH Danilo R:
SCHRÖDER Leon Robert   D 1 V 5   BÖRNGEN Ludwig R:
GOLDBACH Danilo   V 5 D 2   FRANKE Leon R:
BÖRNGEN Ludwig   D 3 V 4   REICHARDT Kurt R:
GOLDBACH Danilo   V 5 D 1   SCHRÖDER Leon Robert R:
FRANKE Leon   D 1 V 5   REICHARDT Kurt R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: WAND Paula Luise

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHLIETER Matthias
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 3 0.750 13 2. 3.
GER HEINZE Louis
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D0 V5 D1 D4 1 10 19 0.250 -9 4. 8.
GER BORNKESSEL Julius
FSC JENA
3 D1 D4 D1 D2 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 7.
GER SPREMBERG Paul
TV Markkleeberg
4 V2 V5 V5 V5 4 17 3 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER KABJOLL Aaron
TUS Osterburg Weida
5 D0 V5 V5 D0 2 10 16 0.500 -6 3. 9.
details
HEINZE Louis   D 0 V 5   SCHLIETER Matthias R:
SPREMBERG Paul   V 5 D 1   BORNKESSEL Julius R:
SCHLIETER Matthias   V 5 D 0   KABJOLL Aaron R:
BORNKESSEL Julius   D 4 V 5   HEINZE Louis R:
SPREMBERG Paul   V 5 D 0   KABJOLL Aaron R:
BORNKESSEL Julius   D 1 V 5   SCHLIETER Matthias R:
KABJOLL Aaron   V 5 D 4   HEINZE Louis R:
SCHLIETER Matthias   D 1 V 2   SPREMBERG Paul R:
KABJOLL Aaron   V 5 D 2   BORNKESSEL Julius R:
HEINZE Louis   D 1 V 5   SPREMBERG Paul R: