Sanssouci-Pokal | Florett | weiblich | U15 | Individuell | Potsdam (GER)

Date: 15.09.2019 11:29 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: GASSAN TimHÜBNER Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ERTEL Alisa
SVA Oranienburg
1 V5 D0 D0 D1 1 6 17 0.250 -11 5. 8.
GER RATKOGLO Maria
SVA Oranienburg
2 D2 D0 D1 V5 1 8 17 0.250 -9 4. 7.
GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV Weißwasser
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 17 9 0.500 8 2. 4.
GER HERWIG Merle
VFL Marburg FA
4 V5 V5 V4 V3 4 17 5 1.000 12 1. 1.
GER KÖSLING Anik
SV Angern
5 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 13 13 0.500 0 3. 6.
details
RATKOGLO Maria   D 2 V 5   ERTEL Alisa R:
HERWIG Merle   V 4 D 3   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
ERTEL Alisa   D 1 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   V 5 D 0   RATKOGLO Maria R:
HERWIG Merle   V 3 D 1   KÖSLING Anik R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   V 5 D 0   ERTEL Alisa R:
KÖSLING Anik   D 2 V 5   RATKOGLO Maria R:
ERTEL Alisa   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 4   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
RATKOGLO Maria   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
VFL Marburg FA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 2.
GER ARNOLD Stella
Chemnitzer PSV
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 17 11 0.500 6 3. 5.
GER GROSSER Nike
USC Viadrina Frankfurt
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 10 0.750 9 2. 3.
GER SCHMIDT Charlotte
SVA Oranienburg
4 D0 D1 D2 D4 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 10.
GER SCHLAUTMANN Josefine
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D2 D0 D0 V5 1 7 19 0.250 -12 4. 9.
details
ARNOLD Stella   D 4 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
SCHMIDT Charlotte   D 2 V 5   GROSSER Nike R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 2   SCHLAUTMANN Josefine R:
GROSSER Nike   V 5 D 3   ARNOLD Stella R:
SCHMIDT Charlotte   D 4 V 5   SCHLAUTMANN Josefine R:
GROSSER Nike   D 4 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine   D 0 V 5   ARNOLD Stella R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Charlotte R:
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine   D 0 V 5   GROSSER Nike R:
ARNOLD Stella   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Charlotte R: