Sanssouci-Pokal | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individuell | Potsdam (GER)

Date: 15.09.2019 11:29 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: PUHLMANN Kjell

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALTER Raphael
FSC Cottbus
1 D3 D0 D2 V5 1 10 15 0.250 -5 4. 8.
GER MAYER Milan
FSC Cottbus
2 V5 D0 D2 V5 2 12 14 0.500 -2 3. 6.
GER SCHULZ Linus
OSC Potsdam
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 1 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER BECKMANN Otto
SV Angern
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 9 0.750 7 2. 4.
GER ERBELDINGER Anton
PFC Potsdam
5 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 1 20 0.000 -19 5. 10.
details
MAYER Milan   V 5 D 3   WALTER Raphael R:
BECKMANN Otto   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 0   ERBELDINGER Anton R:
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 0   MAYER Milan R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   ERBELDINGER Anton R:
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 0   WALTER Raphael R:
ERBELDINGER Anton   D 1 V 5   MAYER Milan R:
WALTER Raphael   D 2 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
ERBELDINGER Anton   D 0 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:
MAYER Milan   D 2 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LUND Claus
FSC Cottbus
1 V5 D1 D4 V5 D1 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 7.
GER WALTER Sebastian
FSC Cottbus
2 D1 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 11 20 0.200 -9 5. 9.
GER KRAUTER Theodor
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
CZE KNOB Vladimir
1 Sokol Sternberk
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 3.
GER SEEMANN Niklas
SVA Oranienburg
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 25 0.000 -25 6. 11.
GER BERGERT Michael
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 5.
details
WALTER Sebastian   D 1 V 5   LUND Claus R:
KRAUTER Theodor   V 5 D 4   KNOB Vladimir R:
SEEMANN Niklas   D 0 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
LUND Claus   D 1 V 5   KRAUTER Theodor R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 2   WALTER Sebastian R:
KNOB Vladimir   V 5 D 0   SEEMANN Niklas R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 1   LUND Claus R:
SEEMANN Niklas   D 0 V 5   KRAUTER Theodor R:
WALTER Sebastian   D 3 V 5   KNOB Vladimir R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 0   SEEMANN Niklas R:
KNOB Vladimir   V 5 D 2   BERGERT Michael R:
KRAUTER Theodor   V 5 D 0   WALTER Sebastian R:
KNOB Vladimir   V 5 D 4   LUND Claus R:
WALTER Sebastian   V 5 D 0   SEEMANN Niklas R:
BERGERT Michael   D 4 V 5   KRAUTER Theodor R: