Sanssouci-Pokal | Florett | weiblich | U11 | Individuell | Potsdam (GER)

Date: 14.09.2019 12:36 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: PUHLMANN Kjell

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEGNER Anna Lisa
SVA Oranienburg
1 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 15 15 0.250 0 3. 9.
GER DREYER Jonna
SC Berlin
2 D0 V5 D0 D2 1 7 17 0.250 -10 4. 12.
GER KWAST Valentina
FSC Cottbus
3 V5 D2 D1 D0 1 8 19 0.250 -11 5. 13.
GER FRITSCHE Rica
KSV Weißwasser
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER SCHIRMER Johanna
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 15 11 0.750 4 2. 5.
details
DREYER Jonna   D 0 V 5   WEGNER Anna Lisa R:
FRITSCHE Rica   V 5 D 1   KWAST Valentina R:
WEGNER Anna Lisa   D 4 V 5   SCHIRMER Johanna R:
KWAST Valentina   D 2 V 5   DREYER Jonna R:
FRITSCHE Rica   V 5 D 0   SCHIRMER Johanna R:
KWAST Valentina   V 5 D 4   WEGNER Anna Lisa R:
SCHIRMER Johanna   V 5 D 2   DREYER Jonna R:
WEGNER Anna Lisa   D 2 V 5   FRITSCHE Rica R:
SCHIRMER Johanna   V 5 D 0   KWAST Valentina R:
DREYER Jonna   D 0 V 5   FRITSCHE Rica R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHÖTTLER Ella
SC Berlin
1 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 14 12 0.500 2 3. 7.
GER MEIßNER Laurina
SC Berlin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 3.
GER GRAßMEL Irma
FSC Cottbus
3 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 15.
GER FRIEDRICH Pauline
KSV Weißwasser
4 D2 D1 V5 D0 1 8 16 0.250 -8 4. 11.
GER ABILGAARD Lynn
Darmstädter FC
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 9 0.750 10 2. 4.
details
MEIßNER Laurina   V 5 D 1   SCHÖTTLER Ella R:
FRIEDRICH Pauline   V 5 D 1   GRAßMEL Irma R:
SCHÖTTLER Ella   D 3 V 5   ABILGAARD Lynn R:
GRAßMEL Irma   D 1 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina R:
FRIEDRICH Pauline   D 0 V 5   ABILGAARD Lynn R:
GRAßMEL Irma   D 0 V 5   SCHÖTTLER Ella R:
ABILGAARD Lynn   D 4 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina R:
SCHÖTTLER Ella   V 5 D 2   FRIEDRICH Pauline R:
ABILGAARD Lynn   V 5 D 1   GRAßMEL Irma R:
MEIßNER Laurina   V 5 D 1   FRIEDRICH Pauline R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEIßNER Mathilda
Berliner FC
1 D3 D1 D3 D0 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 14.
GER GERICKE Elisabeth
FSC Cottbus
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 15 14 0.750 1 2. 6.
GER SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER ATHENSTEDT Scarlett
PSV Weimar
4 V5 D4 D0 D2 1 11 18 0.250 -7 4. 10.
GER SUWELACK Leonora
SC Berlin
5 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 12 0.500 2 3. 7.
details
GERICKE Elisabeth   V 5 D 3   MEIßNER Mathilda R:
ATHENSTEDT Scarlett   D 0 V 5   SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia R:
MEIßNER Mathilda   D 0 V 5   SUWELACK Leonora R:
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia   V 5 D 0   GERICKE Elisabeth R:
ATHENSTEDT Scarlett   D 2 V 5   SUWELACK Leonora R:
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia   V 5 D 1   MEIßNER Mathilda R:
SUWELACK Leonora   D 2 V 5   GERICKE Elisabeth R:
MEIßNER Mathilda   D 3 V 5   ATHENSTEDT Scarlett R:
SUWELACK Leonora   D 2 V 5   SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia R:
GERICKE Elisabeth   V 5 D 4   ATHENSTEDT Scarlett R: