Lahn Cup | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individuell | Marburg (GER)

Date: 01.02.2020 14:52 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRÖPELIN Fenja
VFL Marburg FA
1 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 3. 9.
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER WEYERMANN Freya
Dürener FC
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 3.
GER BARKHOLZ Amelie
VFL Marburg FA
4 D2 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 19 21 0.333 -2 5. 13.
GER KOSIN Lena
FC Moers
5 D4 D2 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 14.
GER FISCHER Marie
OSC Berlin
6 V5 D0 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 18 21 0.500 -3 4. 10.
GER OHREM Muriel
MTV Giessen
7 D3 D0 D4 D0 D3 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 17.
details
BARKHOLZ Amelie   D 2 V 5   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
KOSIN Lena   D 2 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
FISCHER Marie   D 2 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 3   OHREM Muriel R:
BARKHOLZ Amelie   D 1 V 5   KOSIN Lena R:
WEYERMANN Freya   D 4 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
OHREM Muriel   D 3 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 4   KOSIN Lena R:
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 3   BARKHOLZ Amelie R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 0   FISCHER Marie R:
OHREM Muriel   D 3 V 5   KOSIN Lena R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   D 4 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya R:
FISCHER Marie   D 1 V 5   BARKHOLZ Amelie R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 0   OHREM Muriel R:
KOSIN Lena   D 0 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya R:
FISCHER Marie   V 5 D 2   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
BARKHOLZ Amelie   D 3 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 4   OHREM Muriel R:
KOSIN Lena   D 1 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 1   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
OHREM Muriel   D 0 V 5   BARKHOLZ Amelie R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: HORNE Lukas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RANFT Abby
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 D3 V5 V4 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 3. 7.
GER BAAS Svenja
TFC Hanau
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 6.
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
VFL Marburg FA
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 5.
GER BRANDT Paula
MTV Giessen
4 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 19.
GER SCHOMAKER Franziska
FC Moers
5 D3 D1 D3 V5 D3 1 15 20 0.200 -5 5. 15.
GER LOBE MANGA Laetitia
TG Dörnigheim
6 D0 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 11.
details
BAAS Svenja   D 3 V 5   RANFT Abby R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 0   BRANDT Paula R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   D 3 V 5   LOBE MANGA Laetitia R:
RANFT Abby   D 3 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
LOBE MANGA Laetitia   D 1 V 5   BAAS Svenja R:
BRANDT Paula   D 1 V 5   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
LOBE MANGA Laetitia   D 0 V 5   RANFT Abby R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   D 3 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
BAAS Svenja   V 5 D 1   BRANDT Paula R:
RANFT Abby   V 4 D 3   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
BRANDT Paula   D 0 V 5   LOBE MANGA Laetitia R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 4 V 5   BAAS Svenja R:
BRANDT Paula   D 0 V 5   RANFT Abby R:
BAAS Svenja   V 5 D 1   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
LOBE MANGA Laetitia   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: FÖRSTER Tristan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÖSLING Anik
SV Angern
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
GER GUTZKE Lena
FC Moers
2 D4 D2 D1 V5 D2 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 16.
GER HAUPT Emely
PSV Weimar
3 D0 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 11.
GER HERWIG Merle
VFL Marburg FA
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 2. 4.
GER ÖZTÜRK Selma
FC Offenbach
5 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 18.
CHN CUI Xiyan
FS TV Langen
6 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 17 15 0.600 2 3. 8.
details
GUTZKE Lena   D 4 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
HAUPT Emely   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
ÖZTÜRK Selma   D 1 V 5   CUI Xiyan R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 0   HAUPT Emely R:
CUI Xiyan   V 5 D 2   GUTZKE Lena R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 0   ÖZTÜRK Selma R:
CUI Xiyan   D 1 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
ÖZTÜRK Selma   D 1 V 5   HAUPT Emely R:
GUTZKE Lena   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 0   ÖZTÜRK Selma R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 1   CUI Xiyan R:
HAUPT Emely   V 5 D 2   GUTZKE Lena R:
HERWIG Merle   D 2 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
GUTZKE Lena   V 5 D 1   ÖZTÜRK Selma R:
CUI Xiyan   V 5 D 2   HAUPT Emely R: