Lahn Cup | Florett | weiblich | U11 | Individuell | Marburg (GER)

Date: 01.02.2020 14:53 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: RICKEN Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZANNER Aurelie
TG Dörnigheim
1 D0 V5 D1 D1 1 7 16 0.250 -9 4. 15.
GER REINSCH Rahel
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 9 0.750 8 2. 7.
GER WICK Clara-Maria
VFL Marburg FA
3 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 1 20 0.000 -19 5. 21.
GER PORSCHKE Eva
FSC Cottbus
4 V5 D4 V5 D1 2 15 11 0.500 4 3. 10.
GER FRITSCHE Rica
KSV Weißwasser
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 3.
details
REINSCH Rahel   V 5 D 0   ZANNER Aurelie R:
PORSCHKE Eva   V 5 D 0   WICK Clara-Maria R:
ZANNER Aurelie   D 1 V 5   FRITSCHE Rica R:
WICK Clara-Maria   D 0 V 5   REINSCH Rahel R:
PORSCHKE Eva   D 1 V 5   FRITSCHE Rica R:
WICK Clara-Maria   D 1 V 5   ZANNER Aurelie R:
FRITSCHE Rica   V 5 D 2   REINSCH Rahel R:
ZANNER Aurelie   D 1 V 5   PORSCHKE Eva R:
FRITSCHE Rica   V 5 D 0   WICK Clara-Maria R:
REINSCH Rahel   V 5 D 4   PORSCHKE Eva R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: LINK Michael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEIßNER Laurina
SC Berlin
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 8 0.750 9 1. 5.
GER JÜNGLING Josephine
TFC Hanau
2 D3 D0 D2 D2 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 20.
GER WALL Alexandra
VFL Marburg FA
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 11 0.750 4 3. 8.
GER SCHOMAKER Viktoria
FC Moers
4 D0 V5 D3 D1 1 9 17 0.250 -8 4. 14.
GER MOSKVITIN Nika
TV Jahn Siegen
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 10 0.750 8 2. 6.
details
JÜNGLING Josephine   D 3 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina R:
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   D 3 V 5   WALL Alexandra R:
MEIßNER Laurina   D 2 V 5   MOSKVITIN Nika R:
WALL Alexandra   V 5 D 0   JÜNGLING Josephine R:
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   D 1 V 5   MOSKVITIN Nika R:
WALL Alexandra   D 0 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina R:
MOSKVITIN Nika   V 5 D 2   JÜNGLING Josephine R:
MEIßNER Laurina   V 5 D 0   SCHOMAKER Viktoria R:
MOSKVITIN Nika   D 3 V 5   WALL Alexandra R:
JÜNGLING Josephine   D 2 V 5   SCHOMAKER Viktoria R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: BRAND Nina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER WANZKE Sara
FC Offenbach
2 D1 D3 D2 D2 0 8 19 0.000 -11 5. 19.
GER SCHÖTTLER Ella
SC Berlin
3 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 10 17 0.500 -7 4. 13.
GER GERICKE Elisabeth
FSC Cottbus
4 D1 V4 V5 D1 2 11 12 0.500 -1 3. 12.
GER KRAFT Vivian
TSG Weinheim
5 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 15 13 0.500 2 2. 11.
details
WANZKE Sara   D 1 V 5   SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia R:
GERICKE Elisabeth   V 5 D 0   SCHÖTTLER Ella R:
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia   V 5 D 1   KRAFT Vivian R:
SCHÖTTLER Ella   V 5 D 3   WANZKE Sara R:
GERICKE Elisabeth   D 1 V 5   KRAFT Vivian R:
SCHÖTTLER Ella   D 0 V 5   SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia R:
KRAFT Vivian   V 5 D 2   WANZKE Sara R:
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia   V 5 D 1   GERICKE Elisabeth R:
KRAFT Vivian   D 4 V 5   SCHÖTTLER Ella R:
WANZKE Sara   D 2 V 4   GERICKE Elisabeth R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | | Referee: INERLE Lukas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ABILGAARD Lynn
Darmstädter FC
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 9.
GER ABENDROTH Teresa
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 4.
GER BEHLEN Victoria
VFL Marburg FA
3 D2 D2 D2 V5 D1 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 17.
GER STERNBERG Lya
FC Offenbach
4 D4 D2 V5 D4 D2 1 17 21 0.200 -4 4. 16.
GER LOBE MANGA Aurelia
TG Dörnigheim
5 D0 D0 D4 V5 D0 1 9 24 0.200 -15 6. 18.
GER GROSCHE Martha
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 24 7 1.000 17 1. 1.
details
ABENDROTH Teresa   V 5 D 3   ABILGAARD Lynn R:
BEHLEN Victoria   D 2 V 5   STERNBERG Lya R:
LOBE MANGA Aurelia   D 0 V 5   GROSCHE Martha R:
ABILGAARD Lynn   V 5 D 2   BEHLEN Victoria R:
GROSCHE Martha   V 5 D 3   ABENDROTH Teresa R:
STERNBERG Lya   D 4 V 5   LOBE MANGA Aurelia R:
GROSCHE Martha   V 5 D 1   ABILGAARD Lynn R:
LOBE MANGA Aurelia   D 4 V 5   BEHLEN Victoria R:
ABENDROTH Teresa   V 5 D 2   STERNBERG Lya R:
ABILGAARD Lynn   V 5 D 0   LOBE MANGA Aurelia R:
STERNBERG Lya   D 2 V 4   GROSCHE Martha R:
BEHLEN Victoria   D 2 V 5   ABENDROTH Teresa R:
STERNBERG Lya   D 4 V 5   ABILGAARD Lynn R:
ABENDROTH Teresa   V 5 D 0   LOBE MANGA Aurelia R:
GROSCHE Martha   V 5 D 1   BEHLEN Victoria R: