Lahn Cup | Florett | weiblich | U11 | Individuell | Marburg (GER)

Date: 01.02.2020 14:53 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALL Alexandra
VFL Marburg FA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER BEHLEN Victoria
VFL Marburg FA
2 D0 V5 D2 D1 1 8 18 0.250 -10 4. 16.
GER STERNBERG Lya
FC Offenbach
3 D0 D3 D4 D1 0 8 17 0.000 -9 5. 18.
GER ABILGAARD Lynn
Darmstädter FC
4 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 12 16 0.500 -4 3. 12.
GER GROSCHE Martha
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D2 V5 V2 V5 3 14 8 0.750 6 2. 7.
details
BEHLEN Victoria   D 0 V 5   WALL Alexandra R:
ABILGAARD Lynn   V 5 D 4   STERNBERG Lya R:
WALL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   GROSCHE Martha R:
STERNBERG Lya   D 3 V 5   BEHLEN Victoria R:
ABILGAARD Lynn   D 1 V 5   GROSCHE Martha R:
STERNBERG Lya   D 0 V 5   WALL Alexandra R:
GROSCHE Martha   V 5 D 1   BEHLEN Victoria R:
WALL Alexandra   V 5 D 1   ABILGAARD Lynn R:
GROSCHE Martha   V 2 D 1   STERNBERG Lya R:
BEHLEN Victoria   D 2 V 5   ABILGAARD Lynn R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: HOSE Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZANNER Aurelie
TG Dörnigheim
1 D3 D0 D1 D4 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 19.
GER LOBE MANGA Aurelia
TG Dörnigheim
2 V5 D3 D1 D3 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 15.
GER SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER PORSCHKE Eva
FSC Cottbus
4 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 12 12 0.500 0 3. 11.
GER REINSCH Rahel
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 13 0.750 4 2. 8.
details
LOBE MANGA Aurelia   V 5 D 3   ZANNER Aurelie R:
PORSCHKE Eva   D 1 V 5   SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia R:
ZANNER Aurelie   D 4 V 5   REINSCH Rahel R:
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia   V 5 D 3   LOBE MANGA Aurelia R:
PORSCHKE Eva   D 1 V 5   REINSCH Rahel R:
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia   V 5 D 0   ZANNER Aurelie R:
REINSCH Rahel   V 5 D 3   LOBE MANGA Aurelia R:
ZANNER Aurelie   D 1 V 5   PORSCHKE Eva R:
REINSCH Rahel   D 2 V 5   SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia R:
LOBE MANGA Aurelia   D 1 V 5   PORSCHKE Eva R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: TÜRKIS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WANZKE Sara
FC Offenbach
1 D2 D2 D0 D1 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 20.
GER SCHOMAKER Viktoria
FC Moers
2 V5 D4 D4 D4 1 17 16 0.250 1 4. 14.
GER KRAFT Vivian
TSG Weinheim
3 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 18 16 0.500 2 3. 10.
GER FRITSCHE Rica
KSV Weißwasser
4 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 19 8 1.000 11 1. 3.
GER MOSKVITIN Nika
TV Jahn Siegen
5 V5 V4 V5 D0 3 14 13 0.750 1 2. 9.
details
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   V 5 D 2   WANZKE Sara R:
FRITSCHE Rica   V 5 D 4   KRAFT Vivian R:
WANZKE Sara   D 1 V 5   MOSKVITIN Nika R:
KRAFT Vivian   V 5 D 4   SCHOMAKER Viktoria R:
FRITSCHE Rica   V 4 D 0   MOSKVITIN Nika R:
KRAFT Vivian   V 5 D 2   WANZKE Sara R:
MOSKVITIN Nika   V 4 D 4   SCHOMAKER Viktoria R:
WANZKE Sara   D 0 V 5   FRITSCHE Rica R:
MOSKVITIN Nika   V 5 D 4   KRAFT Vivian R:
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   D 4 V 5   FRITSCHE Rica R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | | Referee: FÖRSTER Tristan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEIßNER Laurina
SC Berlin
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 12 0.800 9 3. 6.
GER SCHÖTTLER Ella
SC Berlin
2 D2 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 13.
GER JÜNGLING Josephine
TFC Hanau
3 D1 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 9 20 0.200 -11 5. 17.
GER GERICKE Elisabeth
FSC Cottbus
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 1. 4.
GER ABENDROTH Teresa
FC Moers
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 5.
GER WICK Clara-Maria
VFL Marburg FA
6 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 21.
details
SCHÖTTLER Ella   D 2 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina R:
JÜNGLING Josephine   D 1 V 5   GERICKE Elisabeth R:
ABENDROTH Teresa   V 5 D 0   WICK Clara-Maria R:
MEIßNER Laurina   V 5 D 1   JÜNGLING Josephine R:
WICK Clara-Maria   D 1 V 5   SCHÖTTLER Ella R:
GERICKE Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   ABENDROTH Teresa R:
WICK Clara-Maria   D 0 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina R:
ABENDROTH Teresa   V 5 D 1   JÜNGLING Josephine R:
SCHÖTTLER Ella   D 1 V 5   GERICKE Elisabeth R:
MEIßNER Laurina   V 5 D 4   ABENDROTH Teresa R:
GERICKE Elisabeth   V 5 D 0   WICK Clara-Maria R:
JÜNGLING Josephine   D 1 V 5   SCHÖTTLER Ella R:
GERICKE Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   MEIßNER Laurina R:
SCHÖTTLER Ella   D 3 V 5   ABENDROTH Teresa R:
WICK Clara-Maria   D 0 V 5   JÜNGLING Josephine R: