Lahn Cup | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individuell | Marburg (GER)

Date: 02.02.2020 17:09 | ekays Fechtsport

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 ZANNER Raoul
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 6
32 RUST Philipp
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 15
17 JÜRGENSEN Johannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 REKOW Jan Moritz
HE TV Neu Isenburg
GER
9 KESSLER Erik
HE TFC Hanau
GER Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 BRETSCHNEIDER Emil
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
25 WOHLGEMUTH Jan
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER
5 LUND Claus
BR FSC Cottbus
GER Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 LORENZ Thies
HE TFC Hanau
GER
21 KLEFFMANN Justus
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 FAITZ Philip
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER
13 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 HAUKE Dominique
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
29 EICHLER Phil
HE TV Neu Isenburg
GER V 15
36 BURGER Matthis
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 6
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER
3 BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 HOLDER Julius
HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
GER D 2
30 JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
19 WALTER Sebastian
BR FSC Cottbus
GER Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 KRÖPELIN Joscha
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER
11 HERWIG Quentin
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 MAYWALD Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
27 HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
7 KRAUTER Theodor
BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
GER Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 OCKENFELS Robert
HE TFC Hanau
GER
23 HOPPE Adrian
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 LUDWIG Daniel
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER
15 BEIERER Henri
HE Wiesbadener FC
GER Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER
31 HOLDER Marc
HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
GER V 15
34 VON QUAST Maximilian
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 11
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER
 
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
RUST Philipp
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 2
 
 
JÜRGENSEN Johannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
REKOW Jan Moritz
HE TV Neu Isenburg
GER D 14
 
 
KESSLER Erik
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 3
 
 
WOHLGEMUTH Jan
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
LUND Claus
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
LORENZ Thies
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 5
 
 
KLEFFMANN Justus
NR FC Moers
GER D 0
FAITZ Philip
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 15
 
 
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
HAUKE Dominique
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 12
 
 
EICHLER Phil
HE TV Neu Isenburg
GER D 2
BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER V 15
 
 
BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
 
 
WALTER Sebastian
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 13
KRÖPELIN Joscha
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 15
 
 
HERWIG Quentin
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 15
MAYWALD Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 13
 
 
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 5
SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
KRAUTER Theodor
BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
GER V 15
OCKENFELS Robert
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 8
 
 
HOPPE Adrian
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 1
LUDWIG Daniel
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 15
 
 
BEIERER Henri
HE Wiesbadener FC
GER D 1
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
HOLDER Marc
HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
GER D 3
BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
JÜRGENSEN Johannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
KESSLER Erik
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUND Claus
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
FAITZ Philip
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
KRÖPELIN Joscha
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
HERWIG Quentin
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 7
SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRAUTER Theodor
BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
GER V 15
LUDWIG Daniel
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER D 9
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
8 KESSLER Erik
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 1
5 LUND Claus
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 10
4 BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER V 15
3 BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
6 SCHREIBER Felix
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 12
7 KRAUTER Theodor
BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
GER V 15
2 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
 
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER D 14
BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER V 15
 
 
BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
KRAUTER Theodor
BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER V 15
KRAUTER Theodor
BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
GER D 8
 
 
 
back to top