Lahn Cup | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individuell | Marburg (GER)

Date: 01.02.2020 14:52 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: SCHMIDT Richard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FAITZ Theodor
TG Dörnigheim
1 D2 D0 D0 V5 D0 1 7 23 0.200 -16 6. 31.
GER KIEL Antonio
TSV Leinfelden
2 V5 D0 V5 D4 D1 2 15 19 0.400 -4 3. 23.
GER MEHNER Laureano
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 4.
GER HOPPE Adrian
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 D0 2 13 17 0.400 -4 4. 24.
GER BURGER Matthis
VFL Marburg FA
5 D3 V5 D0 D2 D0 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 30.
GER BECKMANN Otto
SV Angern
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 6 0.800 17 2. 10.
details
KIEL Antonio   V 5 D 2   FAITZ Theodor R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 1   HOPPE Adrian R:
BURGER Matthis   D 0 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
FAITZ Theodor   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 1   KIEL Antonio R:
HOPPE Adrian   V 5 D 2   BURGER Matthis R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   FAITZ Theodor R:
BURGER Matthis   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
KIEL Antonio   V 5 D 2   HOPPE Adrian R:
FAITZ Theodor   V 5 D 3   BURGER Matthis R:
HOPPE Adrian   D 0 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 0   KIEL Antonio R:
HOPPE Adrian   V 5 D 0   FAITZ Theodor R:
KIEL Antonio   D 4 V 5   BURGER Matthis R:
BECKMANN Otto   D 3 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: SCHMIDT Friedrich

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DISTEL Finn
SKG Oberhöchstadt
1 D0 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 37.
GER BARBY Henrik
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 6.
GER KRÖPELIN Joscha
VFL Marburg FA
3 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 17.
GER RIECKE Leonard
FC Rüsselsheim
4 V5 D1 D0 D2 V5 2 13 17 0.400 -4 4. 24.
GER BERGERT Michael
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 2. 11.
GER LEE Matteo
Darmstädter FC
6 V5 D1 D2 D1 D0 1 9 21 0.200 -12 5. 29.
details
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 0   DISTEL Finn R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 0   RIECKE Leonard R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 0   LEE Matteo R:
DISTEL Finn   D 2 V 5   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
LEE Matteo   D 1 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
RIECKE Leonard   D 2 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
LEE Matteo   V 5 D 1   DISTEL Finn R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 1   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 1   RIECKE Leonard R:
DISTEL Finn   D 1 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
RIECKE Leonard   V 5 D 1   LEE Matteo R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   D 1 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
RIECKE Leonard   V 5 D 1   DISTEL Finn R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 3   BERGERT Michael R:
LEE Matteo   D 2 V 5   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: TÜRKIS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis
TSG Weinheim
1 D3 V5 D0 D2 D1 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 33.
GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 V5 V4 D3 D1 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 16.
GER MAJCHROWICZ Szymon
FC Rüsselsheim
3 D4 D3 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 38.
GER JOBST Alexander
FC Moers
4 V5 D3 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 22 18 0.500 4 4. 18.
GER RITTER Valentin
PFC Potsdam
5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 22 19 0.667 3 2. 15.
GER SCHMIDT Konrad
USC Magdeburg
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
GER RUST Philipp
VFL Marburg FA
7 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D0 3 22 18 0.500 4 4. 18.
details
JOBST Alexander   V 5 D 0   MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis R:
RITTER Valentin   V 4 D 3   BRETSCHNEIDER Emil R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 1   MAJCHROWICZ Szymon R:
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis   D 1 V 5   RUST Philipp R:
JOBST Alexander   D 3 V 5   RITTER Valentin R:
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon   D 3 V 5   BRETSCHNEIDER Emil R:
RUST Philipp   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis   D 2 V 5   RITTER Valentin R:
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon   D 0 V 5   JOBST Alexander R:
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
RUST Philipp   V 5 D 2   RITTER Valentin R:
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis   V 5 D 4   MAJCHROWICZ Szymon R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 1   JOBST Alexander R:
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil   V 5 D 3   RUST Philipp R:
RITTER Valentin   V 5 D 1   MAJCHROWICZ Szymon R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 1   MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis R:
JOBST Alexander   D 3 V 4   BRETSCHNEIDER Emil R:
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon   D 0 V 5   RUST Philipp R:
RITTER Valentin   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil   V 5 D 3   MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis R:
RUST Philipp   D 4 V 5   JOBST Alexander R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: HOSE Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAUKE Dominique
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 5.
GER BRANDT Noah
MTV Giessen
2 D2 D3 D1 D0 D3 D1 0 10 28 0.000 -18 7. 36.
GER TAAPKEN Simon
Wiesbadener FC
3 D0 V5 D1 D2 D1 D0 1 9 28 0.167 -19 6. 34.
GER WOHLGEMUTH Jan
FC Moers
4 D1 V4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 17 0.667 4 3. 14.
GER FRITZ Johann
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
5 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 20.
GER BELOUANAS Mehdi
Darmstädter FC
6 D1 V4 V5 D4 D2 D4 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 26.
GER LUND Claus
FSC Cottbus
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 8.
details
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   D 1 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 0   BRANDT Noah R:
BELOUANAS Mehdi   V 5 D 1   TAAPKEN Simon R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 3   LUND Claus R:
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   V 5 D 1   FRITZ Johann R:
TAAPKEN Simon   V 5 D 3   BRANDT Noah R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 4   BELOUANAS Mehdi R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 4   FRITZ Johann R:
TAAPKEN Simon   D 1 V 5   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
BRANDT Noah   D 3 V 4   BELOUANAS Mehdi R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 2   FRITZ Johann R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 0   TAAPKEN Simon R:
BELOUANAS Mehdi   D 4 V 5   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
BRANDT Noah   D 1 V 5   LUND Claus R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 2   TAAPKEN Simon R:
BELOUANAS Mehdi   D 1 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   V 4 D 1   BRANDT Noah R:
TAAPKEN Simon   D 0 V 5   LUND Claus R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 2   BELOUANAS Mehdi R:
BRANDT Noah   D 2 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 1   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: HERZHOFF Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOLB Conrad
SC Berlin
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 2.
GER JANSEN Arvid
SKG Oberhöchstadt
2 D2 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 22.
GER WALTER Raphael
FSC Cottbus
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 13 0.667 12 3. 12.
GER SCHACK Benedict
TG Dörnigheim
4 D0 D0 D1 D0 V5 D0 1 6 26 0.167 -20 6. 35.
GER KLEFFMANN Justus
FC Moers
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 2. 7.
GER BUSSE Jan
VFL Marburg FA
6 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 40.
GER NEMAT Malte
Fechtclub Radebeul
7 D0 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 14 22 0.333 -8 5. 27.
details
SCHACK Benedict   D 0 V 5   KOLB Conrad R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   V 5 D 2   JANSEN Arvid R:
BUSSE Jan   D 0 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
KOLB Conrad   V 5 D 0   NEMAT Malte R:
SCHACK Benedict   D 0 V 5   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 1   JANSEN Arvid R:
NEMAT Malte   V 5 D 2   BUSSE Jan R:
KOLB Conrad   V 5 D 2   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 1   SCHACK Benedict R:
JANSEN Arvid   V 5 D 1   BUSSE Jan R:
NEMAT Malte   D 1 V 5   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
KOLB Conrad   V 5 D 3   WALTER Raphael R:
BUSSE Jan   D 1 V 5   SCHACK Benedict R:
JANSEN Arvid   V 5 D 2   NEMAT Malte R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   V 5 D 2   WALTER Raphael R:
BUSSE Jan   D 0 V 5   KOLB Conrad R:
SCHACK Benedict   D 0 V 5   JANSEN Arvid R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 1   NEMAT Malte R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   V 5 D 1   BUSSE Jan R:
JANSEN Arvid   D 2 V 5   KOLB Conrad R:
NEMAT Malte   V 5 D 0   SCHACK Benedict R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: KINZEL Jessica

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALTER Sebastian
FSC Cottbus
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 9.
GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 20.
GER KRIEGS Sonny
OSC Berlin
3 D1 D2 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 32.
GER KLITZING Jan Lasse
FC Moers
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 13.
GER KAHL Hannes
Wiesbadener FC
5 D1 D1 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 4 27 0.000 -23 7. 39.
GER DIEBALL Hennes
Darmstädter FC
6 D2 D1 V5 D2 V2 D1 2 13 21 0.333 -8 5. 28.
GER HERWIG Quentin
VFL Marburg FA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
details
KLITZING Jan Lasse   D 3 V 5   WALTER Sebastian R:
KAHL Hannes   D 1 V 5   GUßMANN Moritz Paul R:
DIEBALL Hennes   V 5 D 0   KRIEGS Sonny R:
WALTER Sebastian   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
KLITZING Jan Lasse   V 5 D 0   KAHL Hannes R:
KRIEGS Sonny   D 2 V 5   GUßMANN Moritz Paul R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 1   DIEBALL Hennes R:
WALTER Sebastian   V 5 D 1   KAHL Hannes R:
KRIEGS Sonny   D 1 V 5   KLITZING Jan Lasse R:
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   V 5 D 1   DIEBALL Hennes R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 0   KAHL Hannes R:
WALTER Sebastian   V 5 D 1   KRIEGS Sonny R:
DIEBALL Hennes   D 2 V 5   KLITZING Jan Lasse R:
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
KAHL Hannes   D 1 V 5   KRIEGS Sonny R:
DIEBALL Hennes   D 2 V 5   WALTER Sebastian R:
KLITZING Jan Lasse   V 5 D 4   GUßMANN Moritz Paul R:
KRIEGS Sonny   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
KAHL Hannes   D 1 V 2   DIEBALL Hennes R:
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   D 2 V 5   WALTER Sebastian R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 3   KLITZING Jan Lasse R: