KYPELLO PAMPAIDON PAGKORASIDON EPEE | Epee | Women's | U13 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 21.09.2019 17:20 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KARAMPASI Aspasia
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
16 SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 5
9 GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 KATSAROU Eleni
IRIDA
GRE
5 RENTOUMI Melina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 3
12 PAGONI Konstantina
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
13 PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
20 PERDIKI Anna
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 5
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 ALEXIADOU Magdalini
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
3 KAKOU Kyveli
IRIDA
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 KRANITI Konstantina -Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 4
14 VASILAKI Maria
IRIDA
GRE V 10
11 KLOUKINA Styliani Monika
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
22 TSOURDI Evgenia
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 8
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 MAROULI Konstantina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE
7 PALASKA Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 KATSOULI Zoi-Maria
IRIDA
GRE
15 TSALAMANIOU Eirini
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
18 SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota
IRIDA
GRE D 7
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 RASPOPTSI Nefeli
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
 
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 10
KARAMPASI Aspasia
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 1
 
 
GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 10
KATSAROU Eleni
IRIDA
GRE D 6
 
 
RENTOUMI Melina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 10
PAGONI Konstantina
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 8
 
 
PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
ALEXIADOU Magdalini
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
KAKOU Kyveli
IRIDA
GRE D 8
VASILAKI Maria
IRIDA
GRE V 9
 
 
KLOUKINA Styliani Monika
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
MAROULI Konstantina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 5
 
 
PALASKA Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 10
KATSOULI Zoi-Maria
IRIDA
GRE D 9
 
 
TSALAMANIOU Eirini
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 1
RASPOPTSI Nefeli
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 8
GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
RENTOUMI Melina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 10
ALEXIADOU Magdalini
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
VASILAKI Maria
IRIDA
GRE D 7
KLOUKINA Styliani Monika
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
PALASKA Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 2
RASPOPTSI Nefeli
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 10
4 RENTOUMI Melina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 5
3 KLOUKINA Styliani Monika
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 8
2 RASPOPTSI Nefeli
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
 
GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 10
RASPOPTSI Nefeli
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
 
back to top