Sieben-Türme-Turnier | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individual | Lübeck (GER)

Date: 29.09.2019 15:04 | Marcel Ansorge

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 WEIMANN Dorian
HH Walddörfer SV
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann
HH VFW Oberalster
GER D 4
16 SKIBA Finn
HH VFW Oberalster
GER V 15
9 ESPELAGE Casper
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 LÖFFLER Samuel
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER
5 MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 BAHLMANN Jan
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 9
12 KLÖTZER Maximilian
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
13 SEEMANN Paul Leopold
NS TSV Winsen
GER V 15
20 PAIKIN Dennis
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 0
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 AMRHEIN Leo
HH Walddörfer SV
GER
3 MAISON Jost
NS TSV Winsen
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 ECKLOFF Konstantin
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 4
14 HINZ Jan
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
11 KNEBEL Carl
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
22 BALCK Florian
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 4
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 HOHWY Fritz
HH Walddörfer SV
GER
7 SALZ Paul Alexander
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 DERBEN Jakob
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER
15 CHIAM Andrew
HH Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
SGP V 15
18 FURFARI Edoardo
HH FC Blankenese
GER D 5
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MOGILIN Matvey
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER
 
WEIMANN Dorian
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
SKIBA Finn
HH VFW Oberalster
GER D 4
 
 
ESPELAGE Casper
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 9
LÖFFLER Samuel
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER V 15
 
 
MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER V 15
KLÖTZER Maximilian
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 2
 
 
SEEMANN Paul Leopold
NS TSV Winsen
GER D 10
AMRHEIN Leo
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
 
 
MAISON Jost
NS TSV Winsen
GER V 15
HINZ Jan
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 0
 
 
KNEBEL Carl
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 8
HOHWY Fritz
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
 
 
SALZ Paul Alexander
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
DERBEN Jakob
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 10
 
 
CHIAM Andrew
HH Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
SGP D 2
MOGILIN Matvey
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
WEIMANN Dorian
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
LÖFFLER Samuel
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER V 15
AMRHEIN Leo
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAISON Jost
NS TSV Winsen
GER D 11
HOHWY Fritz
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SALZ Paul Alexander
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
MOGILIN Matvey
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 13
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 WEIMANN Dorian
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
4 MADEDDU Fabio
WE Hasper FC
GER D 12
3 HOHWY Fritz
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 9
2 SALZ Paul Alexander
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
 
WEIMANN Dorian
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 11
SALZ Paul Alexander
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 12
 
back to top