BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 07.09.2019 15:10 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: POLOTZEK Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEHNER Laureano
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
GER NIEMANN Mattis Arne
FV Bremen 1860
2 D0 D2 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 12 26 0.333 -14 6. 15.
GER SCHIMANSKI Tim
VFL Merkur Kleve
3 D0 V5 D2 V5 D0 D0 2 12 23 0.333 -11 5. 14.
GER KLITZING Jan Lasse
FC Moers
4 D0 D4 V5 V2 D2 D2 2 15 23 0.333 -8 4. 13.
GER NITTRITZ Sebastian
Dürener FC
5 D0 D2 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 4 27 0.000 -23 7. 18.
GER LUND Claus
FSC Cottbus
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 8 0.833 19 2. 4.
GER KRÖPELIN Joscha
VFL Marburg FA
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 12 0.667 10 3. 7.
details
KLITZING Jan Lasse   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
NITTRITZ Sebastian   D 2 V 5   NIEMANN Mattis Arne R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 0   SCHIMANSKI Tim R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 1   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
KLITZING Jan Lasse   V 2 D 1   NITTRITZ Sebastian R:
SCHIMANSKI Tim   V 5 D 2   NIEMANN Mattis Arne R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   D 1 V 5   LUND Claus R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 0   NITTRITZ Sebastian R:
SCHIMANSKI Tim   D 2 V 5   KLITZING Jan Lasse R:
NIEMANN Mattis Arne   D 0 V 5   LUND Claus R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 0   NITTRITZ Sebastian R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 0   SCHIMANSKI Tim R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 2   KLITZING Jan Lasse R:
NIEMANN Mattis Arne   D 0 V 5   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
NITTRITZ Sebastian   D 1 V 5   SCHIMANSKI Tim R:
LUND Claus   D 2 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
KLITZING Jan Lasse   D 4 V 5   NIEMANN Mattis Arne R:
SCHIMANSKI Tim   D 0 V 5   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
NITTRITZ Sebastian   D 0 V 5   LUND Claus R:
NIEMANN Mattis Arne   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 2   KLITZING Jan Lasse R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: RUERS Merle

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BARBY Henrik
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER JOBST Alexander
FC Moers
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 5.
GER LOUWES Friedrich
Bremen 1860 Fechten
3 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 19.
GER GLANZMANN Sammy
DFC Düsseldorf
4 D0 D4 V5 D4 V4 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 10.
NED WARMERDAM Max
1 Holland Schermen
5 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. 8.
GER WANG Zimin
FV Bremen 1860
6 D1 D1 V5 D3 D4 1 14 19 0.200 -5 5. 16.
details
JOBST Alexander   D 1 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
LOUWES Friedrich   D 0 V 5   GLANZMANN Sammy R:
WARMERDAM Max   V 5 D 4   WANG Zimin R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 0   LOUWES Friedrich R:
WANG Zimin   D 1 V 5   JOBST Alexander R:
GLANZMANN Sammy   D 4 V 5   WARMERDAM Max R:
WANG Zimin   D 1 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
WARMERDAM Max   V 5 D 0   LOUWES Friedrich R:
JOBST Alexander   V 5 D 4   GLANZMANN Sammy R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 3   WARMERDAM Max R:
GLANZMANN Sammy   V 4 D 3   WANG Zimin R:
LOUWES Friedrich   D 1 V 5   JOBST Alexander R:
GLANZMANN Sammy   D 0 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
JOBST Alexander   V 5 D 0   WARMERDAM Max R:
WANG Zimin   V 5 D 0   LOUWES Friedrich R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: BRÄUNINGER Hanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WOHLGEMUTH Jan
FC Moers
1 V1 V5 D2 D3 D1 2 12 13 0.400 -1 4. 11.
GER KLEFFMANN Justus
FC Moers
2 D0 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 18 14 0.400 4 3. 9.
GER SCHAFBERG Alexander
FC im VfL Bochum
3 D0 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 17.
GER BRITO Lucas
DFC Düsseldorf
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 6.
GER BURGER Matthis
VFL Marburg FA
5 V4 D2 V5 D2 D1 2 14 19 0.400 -5 5. 12.
GER OTTO Justus
OFC Bonn
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 3.
details
KLEFFMANN Justus   D 0 V 1   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
SCHAFBERG Alexander   D 1 V 5   BRITO Lucas R:
BURGER Matthis   D 1 V 5   OTTO Justus R:
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   V 5 D 0   SCHAFBERG Alexander R:
OTTO Justus   V 5 D 4   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
BRITO Lucas   V 5 D 2   BURGER Matthis R:
OTTO Justus   V 5 D 1   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
BURGER Matthis   V 5 D 1   SCHAFBERG Alexander R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   D 4 V 5   BRITO Lucas R:
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   D 3 V 4   BURGER Matthis R:
BRITO Lucas   D 2 V 5   OTTO Justus R:
SCHAFBERG Alexander   D 1 V 5   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
BRITO Lucas   V 4 D 2   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   V 5 D 2   BURGER Matthis R:
OTTO Justus   V 5 D 2   SCHAFBERG Alexander R: