BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 16:41 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 MAN Yin
s.v. Tréville
NED Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 KRÖPELIN Joscha
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 12
32 VERFONDERN Chris
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER V 15
17 KÄMMERER Oscar
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 MEIER-EBERT Finn
NR FC Moers
GER
9 WALLÉ Clifton John
s.v. Axionikos
NED Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 WANG Zimin
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 3
24 BRITO Lucas
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
25 PANZOG Samuel
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 10
40 KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER
5 DIJKSTRA Michael
s.v. Tréville
NED Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 WINTER Tobias
NR Duisburger FK
GER D 6
28 SCHMIDT Julius
NR Duisburger FK
GER V 15
21 MOGILIN Matvey
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 MOUSSET Tycho
s.v. Ter Weer
NED
13 BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER
29 WOHLGEMUTH Jan
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
36 JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 DIJKSTRA Thomas
s.v. Tréville
NED
3 SCHROVEN Loucas
VS De Maneschermer
BEL Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 BIRKENSTOCK David
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
30 KLEFFMANN Justus
NR FC Moers
GER D 13
19 BISCHOF Finn
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER
11 LUND Claus
BR FSC Cottbus
GER Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER
27 VAN DEN BERG Sam
Lancelot Schermclub
NED V 15
38 MAKOVCI David
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 2
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER
7 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 NIEMANN Mattis Arne
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 2
26 WOLFF Leonard
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
23 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
42 WELLHAUSEN Philipp
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 2
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER
15 JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 WEBER Kilian
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER
31 LO Kang-I
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 11
34 SCHWABE Markus
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER
 
MAN Yin
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
VERFONDERN Chris
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 0
 
 
KÄMMERER Oscar
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER D 4
MEIER-EBERT Finn
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
WALLÉ Clifton John
s.v. Axionikos
NED V 15
BRITO Lucas
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 2
 
 
KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
DIJKSTRA Michael
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
SCHMIDT Julius
NR Duisburger FK
GER D 2
 
 
MOGILIN Matvey
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 9
MOUSSET Tycho
s.v. Ter Weer
NED V 15
 
 
BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER V 7
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
 
 
WOHLGEMUTH Jan
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
DIJKSTRA Thomas
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
 
 
SCHROVEN Loucas
VS De Maneschermer
BEL V 15
BIRKENSTOCK David
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 6
 
 
BISCHOF Finn
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR Remscheider SV
GER D 7
 
 
LUND Claus
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
OTTO Justus
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
 
 
VAN DEN BERG Sam
Lancelot Schermclub
NED D 2
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
WOLFF Leonard
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
 
 
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 13
 
 
JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
WEBER Kilian
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 14
 
 
SCHWABE Markus
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 2
HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
MAN Yin
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
MEIER-EBERT Finn
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
WALLÉ Clifton John
s.v. Axionikos
NED D 6
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DIJKSTRA Michael
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
MOUSSET Tycho
s.v. Ter Weer
NED D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOES Emil
NR Dürener FC
GER D 3
DIJKSTRA Thomas
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHROVEN Loucas
VS De Maneschermer
BEL D 11
BISCHOF Finn
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUND Claus
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 3
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER D 10
STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
JOBST Maximilian
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 MAN Yin
s.v. Tréville
NED D 10
8 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
5 DIJKSTRA Michael
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
4 DIJKSTRA Thomas
s.v. Tréville
NED D 14
3 BISCHOF Finn
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 2
6 EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
7 STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
2 HILBRANDT Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
DIJKSTRA Michael
s.v. Tréville
NED D 7
 
 
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER D 2
 
 
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
NR FC Moers
GER D 10
 
 
 
back to top