BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 17:21 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

D: Hoffnungslauf 13-16, A: 16er Tableau, B: Siegerlauf ( B )
G: Hoffnungslauf 9-12
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

D | Hoffnungslauf 13-16

A | 16er Tableau

B | Siegerlauf ( B )

 
MANSHOLT Carla Emma
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 5
BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 10
 
 
SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
 
 
WIESSNER Franka
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 8
BIRKENSTOCK Annika
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 10
 
 
GUTZKE Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
HERWIG Merle
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 10
 
1 HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
16 MANSHOLT Carla Emma
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 1
9 BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 1
8 HERWIG Finja Malu
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 10
5 KOZLOWSKA Weronika
FF CRE Bruxelles
POL V 10
12 SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER D 1
13 KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
4 SLUMAN Talitha
Holland Schermen
NED V 10
3 KRÖPELIN Fenja
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 10
14 WIESSNER Franka
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 3
11 BIRKENSTOCK Annika
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 1
6 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
7 GUTZKE Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
10 WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER V 10
15 GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 10
2 HERWIG Merle
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 7
 
HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
HERWIG Finja Malu
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 9
 
 
KOZLOWSKA Weronika
FF CRE Bruxelles
POL D 4
SLUMAN Talitha
Holland Schermen
NED V 10
 
 
KRÖPELIN Fenja
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 0
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER D 9
GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 10
 
back to top
 

G | Hoffnungslauf 9-12

1 HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
8 SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER D 1
5 HERWIG Merle
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 7
4 WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER V 8
3 KOZLOWSKA Weronika
FF CRE Bruxelles
POL V 10
6 BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 2
7 BIRKENSTOCK Annika
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 4
2 KRÖPELIN Fenja
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 10
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SLUMAN Talitha
Holland Schermen
NED V 10
8 WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER D 1
5 HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
4 GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 3
3 HERWIG Finja Malu
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER V 10
6 KRÖPELIN Fenja
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 8
7 KOZLOWSKA Weronika
FF CRE Bruxelles
POL D 5
2 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
SLUMAN Talitha
Holland Schermen
NED V 10
HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
 
 
HERWIG Finja Malu
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 2
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
SLUMAN Talitha
Holland Schermen
NED V 10
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
 
 
 
back to top