BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 15:12 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 13:30 | Referee: MEIßNER Sophia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BINN Lilly
DFC Düsseldorf
1 D0 D1 V5 D0 D0 D1 1 7 27 0.167 -20 6. 19.
GER HARTMANN Ariane
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER MANSHOLT Carla Emma
Bremen 1860 Fechten
3 V5 D0 V5 D0 D2 D0 2 12 22 0.333 -10 5. 16.
GER STRÜNCK Miriam
DFC Düsseldorf
4 D2 D0 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 21.
GER BURGARTZ Carlotta
OFC Bonn
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 25 16 0.500 9 4. 9.
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
VFL Marburg FA
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 8.
POL KOZLOWSKA Weronika
CRE Bruxelles
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 2. 5.
details
STRÜNCK Miriam   D 2 V 5   BINN Lilly R:
BURGARTZ Carlotta   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 2   MANSHOLT Carla Emma R:
BINN Lilly   D 1 V 5   KOZLOWSKA Weronika R:
STRÜNCK Miriam   D 1 V 5   BURGARTZ Carlotta R:
MANSHOLT Carla Emma   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
KOZLOWSKA Weronika   V 5 D 1   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
BINN Lilly   D 0 V 5   BURGARTZ Carlotta R:
MANSHOLT Carla Emma   V 5 D 1   STRÜNCK Miriam R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 3   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
KOZLOWSKA Weronika   V 5 D 4   BURGARTZ Carlotta R:
BINN Lilly   D 1 V 5   MANSHOLT Carla Emma R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 1   STRÜNCK Miriam R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 2   KOZLOWSKA Weronika R:
BURGARTZ Carlotta   V 5 D 0   MANSHOLT Carla Emma R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 0   BINN Lilly R:
STRÜNCK Miriam   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
MANSHOLT Carla Emma   D 0 V 5   KOZLOWSKA Weronika R:
BURGARTZ Carlotta   D 3 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 0   BINN Lilly R:
KOZLOWSKA Weronika   V 5 D 0   STRÜNCK Miriam R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 13:30 | Referee: RIDDER Norwin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 13 0.833 12 2. 6.
GER SLOMKE Lotte
DFC Düsseldorf
2 D0 D1 D2 D3 V5 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 18.
GER BIRKENSTOCK Annika
OFC Bonn
3 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 11.
GER GUTZKE Lena
FC Moers
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 16 0.667 11 3. 7.
GER WIESSNER Franka
DFC Düsseldorf
5 D0 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 14.
GER SCHÖNFELD Mathilda
Bremen 1860 Fechten
6 V5 D4 D3 D0 D1 D0 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 17.
GER KRÖPELIN Fenja
VFL Marburg FA
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 3.
details
GUTZKE Lena   D 3 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
WIESSNER Franka   V 5 D 3   SLOMKE Lotte R:
SCHÖNFELD Mathilda   D 3 V 5   BIRKENSTOCK Annika R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 4   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
GUTZKE Lena   V 5 D 1   WIESSNER Franka R:
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   V 5 D 1   SLOMKE Lotte R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 0   SCHÖNFELD Mathilda R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 0   WIESSNER Franka R:
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   D 3 V 5   GUTZKE Lena R:
SLOMKE Lotte   V 5 D 4   SCHÖNFELD Mathilda R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 3   WIESSNER Franka R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 1   BIRKENSTOCK Annika R:
SCHÖNFELD Mathilda   D 0 V 5   GUTZKE Lena R:
SLOMKE Lotte   D 1 V 5   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
WIESSNER Franka   D 3 V 5   BIRKENSTOCK Annika R:
SCHÖNFELD Mathilda   V 5 D 0   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
GUTZKE Lena   V 5 D 2   SLOMKE Lotte R:
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   D 0 V 5   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
WIESSNER Franka   V 5 D 1   SCHÖNFELD Mathilda R:
SLOMKE Lotte   D 0 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 4   GUTZKE Lena R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 13:30 | Referee: BRANSCHEID Gregor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHOMAKER Franziska
FC Moers
1 V5 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 3 17 25 0.500 -8 4. 12.
GER WEYERMANN Freya
Dürener FC
2 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 3. 10.
GER HERWIG Merle
VFL Marburg FA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 2.
GER KOSIN Lena
FC Moers
4 V5 D0 D2 D2 V5 D4 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 13.
NED SLUMAN Talitha
1 Holland Schermen
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 4.
GER KIRCHMAYR Amelie
DFC Düsseldorf
6 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 D4 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 20.
GER GÜNDEL Aurelia
FV Bremen 1860
7 D4 D2 D3 V5 D0 V5 2 19 28 0.333 -9 6. 15.
details
KOSIN Lena   V 5 D 1   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
SLUMAN Talitha   V 5 D 4   WEYERMANN Freya R:
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   V 5 D 4   GÜNDEL Aurelia R:
KOSIN Lena   D 2 V 5   SLUMAN Talitha R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 2   WEYERMANN Freya R:
GÜNDEL Aurelia   V 5 D 4   KIRCHMAYR Amelie R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   D 0 V 5   SLUMAN Talitha R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 2   KOSIN Lena R:
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 1   KIRCHMAYR Amelie R:
GÜNDEL Aurelia   D 0 V 5   SLUMAN Talitha R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   D 1 V 5   KOSIN Lena R:
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 2   GÜNDEL Aurelia R:
SLUMAN Talitha   D 3 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   D 2 V 5   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
KOSIN Lena   D 0 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 3   GÜNDEL Aurelia R:
SLUMAN Talitha   V 5 D 1   KIRCHMAYR Amelie R:
WEYERMANN Freya   D 4 V 5   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
GÜNDEL Aurelia   V 5 D 4   KOSIN Lena R: