Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Arnsberg (GER)

Date: 31.08.2019 12:50 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Started
Pi 1 | | Referee: ARNDT Justin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WINTER Maximilian
FS Bielefelder TG
1 0.000 . .
GER EICHER Tristan
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 0.000 . .
GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 0.000 . .
GER POETEN Niels Hagen
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
4 0.000 . .
GER KOCH Hermann
BFC Rösrath
5 0.000 . .
GER KAMBACH Linus
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
6 0.000 . .
GER SCHUMACHER Rafael
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 0.000 . .
details
POETEN Niels Hagen   D D   WINTER Maximilian R:
KOCH Hermann   D D   EICHER Tristan R:
KAMBACH Linus   D D   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
WINTER Maximilian   D D   SCHUMACHER Rafael R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D D   KOCH Hermann R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   D D   EICHER Tristan R:
SCHUMACHER Rafael   D D   KAMBACH Linus R:
WINTER Maximilian   D D   KOCH Hermann R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   D D   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
EICHER Tristan   D D   KAMBACH Linus R:
SCHUMACHER Rafael   D D   KOCH Hermann R:
WINTER Maximilian   D D   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
KAMBACH Linus   D D   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
EICHER Tristan   D D   SCHUMACHER Rafael R:
KOCH Hermann   D D   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
KAMBACH Linus   D D   WINTER Maximilian R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D D   EICHER Tristan R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   D D   SCHUMACHER Rafael R:
KOCH Hermann   D D   KAMBACH Linus R:
EICHER Tristan   D D   WINTER Maximilian R:
SCHUMACHER Rafael   D D   POETEN Niels Hagen R:

No. 2: Started
Pi 2 | | Referee: LENNARTZ Arndt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KIRCHNER Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 0.000 . .
GER MORLANG Nick
Lohausener SV
2 0.000 . .
GER DOBY Max
Rheydter TV
3 0.000 . .
GER LUCKENBACH Nick
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 0.000 . .
GER MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 0.000 . .
GER ARNHOLD Timon
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 0.000 . .
GER ZECH Jan
Wuppertaler FC
7 0.000 . .
details
LUCKENBACH Nick   D D   KIRCHNER Tim R:
MEIER Kassian   D D   MORLANG Nick R:
ARNHOLD Timon   D D   DOBY Max R:
KIRCHNER Tim   D D   ZECH Jan R:
LUCKENBACH Nick   D D   MEIER Kassian R:
DOBY Max   D D   MORLANG Nick R:
ZECH Jan   D D   ARNHOLD Timon R:
KIRCHNER Tim   D D   MEIER Kassian R:
DOBY Max   D D   LUCKENBACH Nick R:
MORLANG Nick   D D   ARNHOLD Timon R:
ZECH Jan   D D   MEIER Kassian R:
KIRCHNER Tim   D D   DOBY Max R:
ARNHOLD Timon   D D   LUCKENBACH Nick R:
MORLANG Nick   D D   ZECH Jan R:
MEIER Kassian   D D   DOBY Max R:
ARNHOLD Timon   D D   KIRCHNER Tim R:
LUCKENBACH Nick   D D   MORLANG Nick R:
DOBY Max   D D   ZECH Jan R:
MEIER Kassian   D D   ARNHOLD Timon R:
MORLANG Nick   D D   KIRCHNER Tim R:
ZECH Jan   D D   LUCKENBACH Nick R:

No. 3: Started
Pi 3 | | Referee: BRANDTS Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GERHARTZ Benedict
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 0.000 . .
CHN LI Zongji
Düsseldorfer FV
2 0.000 . .
GER STANGE Jakob
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 0.000 . .
GER COSACK Tristan
TV Neheim
4 0.000 . .
GER KRAHMER Eryk
Fecht Club Krefeld
5 0.000 . .
GER POETEN Falk
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
6 0.000 . .
details
LI Zongji   D D   GERHARTZ Benedict R:
STANGE Jakob   D D   COSACK Tristan R:
KRAHMER Eryk   D D   POETEN Falk R:
GERHARTZ Benedict   D D   STANGE Jakob R:
POETEN Falk   D D   LI Zongji R:
COSACK Tristan   D D   KRAHMER Eryk R:
POETEN Falk   D D   GERHARTZ Benedict R:
KRAHMER Eryk   D D   STANGE Jakob R:
LI Zongji   D D   COSACK Tristan R:
GERHARTZ Benedict   D D   KRAHMER Eryk R:
COSACK Tristan   D D   POETEN Falk R:
STANGE Jakob   D D   LI Zongji R:
COSACK Tristan   D D   GERHARTZ Benedict R:
LI Zongji   D D   KRAHMER Eryk R:
POETEN Falk   D D   STANGE Jakob R:

No. 4: Started
Pi 4 | | Referee: GROTHKLAUS Dennis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DETEMBLE Alexander
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 0.000 . .
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 0.000 . .
GER VELTRUP Ole
Fecht Club Krefeld
3 0.000 . .
NED VAN EDEREN Adam
1 Holland Schermen
4 0.000 . .
GER LÜNGEN Leo Eugen
FS Bielefelder TG
5 0.000 . .
GER BETZ Tim Lukas
EFG Essen
6 0.000 . .
details
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   D D   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
VELTRUP Ole   D D   VAN EDEREN Adam R:
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen   D D   BETZ Tim Lukas R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   D D   VELTRUP Ole R:
BETZ Tim Lukas   D D   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
VAN EDEREN Adam   D D   LÜNGEN Leo Eugen R:
BETZ Tim Lukas   D D   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen   D D   VELTRUP Ole R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   D D   VAN EDEREN Adam R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   D D   LÜNGEN Leo Eugen R:
VAN EDEREN Adam   D D   BETZ Tim Lukas R:
VELTRUP Ole   D D   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
VAN EDEREN Adam   D D   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   D D   LÜNGEN Leo Eugen R:
BETZ Tim Lukas   D D   VELTRUP Ole R:

No. 5: Started
Pi 5 | | Referee: EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAHNEL Thore
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 0.000 . .
GER TACHRIFET Safouane
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 0.000 . .
GER BRYCHCY Jakob
Fecht Club Krefeld
3 0.000 . .
GER SCHNEIDER Julian
BFC Rösrath
4 0.000 . .
GER MEIER Niklas
TSV Hagen
5 0.000 . .
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 0.000 . .
details
TACHRIFET Safouane   D D   HAHNEL Thore R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   D D   SCHNEIDER Julian R:
MEIER Niklas   D D   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
HAHNEL Thore   D D   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D D   TACHRIFET Safouane R:
SCHNEIDER Julian   D D   MEIER Niklas R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D D   HAHNEL Thore R:
MEIER Niklas   D D   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
TACHRIFET Safouane   D D   SCHNEIDER Julian R:
HAHNEL Thore   D D   MEIER Niklas R:
SCHNEIDER Julian   D D   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   D D   TACHRIFET Safouane R:
SCHNEIDER Julian   D D   HAHNEL Thore R:
TACHRIFET Safouane   D D   MEIER Niklas R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D D   BRYCHCY Jakob R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: NAGEL Keanu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SPEKER Oskar
EFG Essen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. .
GER PINKERT Jan
BFC Rösrath
2 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. .
GER SCHULZ Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. .
GER BÖHMER Philipp
Fecht Club Krefeld
4 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. .
GER BRAZA Eric
FC Bremen-Nord
5 D1 D1 D3 D3 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. .
GER WOLFERTZ Marius
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 D3 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. .
details
PINKERT Jan   D 1 V 5   SPEKER Oskar R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 0   BÖHMER Philipp R:
BRAZA Eric   D 4 V 5   WOLFERTZ Marius R:
SPEKER Oskar   V 5 D 3   SCHULZ Tobias R:
WOLFERTZ Marius   D 2 V 5   PINKERT Jan R:
BÖHMER Philipp   V 5 D 3   BRAZA Eric R:
WOLFERTZ Marius   D 3 V 5   SPEKER Oskar R:
BRAZA Eric   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
PINKERT Jan   D 2 V 5   BÖHMER Philipp R:
SPEKER Oskar   V 5 D 1   BRAZA Eric R:
BÖHMER Philipp   V 5 D 3   WOLFERTZ Marius R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 3   PINKERT Jan R:
BÖHMER Philipp   D 3 V 5   SPEKER Oskar R:
PINKERT Jan   V 5 D 1   BRAZA Eric R:
WOLFERTZ Marius   D 2 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R: