Internationales Turnier | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Münster (GER)

Date: 15.09.2019 10:17 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: ADRIAN Maria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER POLOTZEK Viviana
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER MEIßNER Sophia
FC Moers
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 9 0.750 6 2. 7.
GER KÜNZLER Pia
TG Münster
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 12.
GER LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte
VFL Merkur Kleve
4 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 20.
GER RIDDER Reimut
Dürener FC
5 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 10 16 0.250 -6 4. 17.
details
MEIßNER Sophia   D 0 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte   D 1 V 5   KÜNZLER Pia R:
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 1   RIDDER Reimut R:
KÜNZLER Pia   D 3 V 5   MEIßNER Sophia R:
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte   D 1 V 5   RIDDER Reimut R:
KÜNZLER Pia   D 1 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
RIDDER Reimut   D 1 V 5   MEIßNER Sophia R:
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 0   LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte R:
RIDDER Reimut   D 3 V 5   KÜNZLER Pia R:
MEIßNER Sophia   V 5 D 0   LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: VOGEL Ainhoa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RIDDER Cordula
Dürener FC
1 D3 D0 D3 V5 1 11 16 0.250 -5 4. 16.
GER WETZLING Amelie
FC Moers
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 18 16 0.500 2 3. 11.
GER BRAUN Annemarie
Eintracht Duisburg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER HULVERSHORN Lisa
TV Jahn Siegen
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 15 13 0.750 2 2. 8.
GER NOLL Hannah
DFC Düsseldorf
5 D1 D3 D1 D1 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 19.
details
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 3   RIDDER Cordula R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 0 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie R:
RIDDER Cordula   V 5 D 1   NOLL Hannah R:
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 4   WETZLING Amelie R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   V 5 D 1   NOLL Hannah R:
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Cordula R:
NOLL Hannah   D 3 V 5   WETZLING Amelie R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 3 V 5   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
NOLL Hannah   D 1 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie R:
WETZLING Amelie   D 4 V 5   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: STEPHAN Mona

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HARTFELDER Nicole
FC Moers
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 5.
GER HENDLER Vivian Marie
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 3.
GER BÄUMER Leonie
DFC Düsseldorf
3 D0 D0 V5 D2 D0 1 7 23 0.200 -16 5. 18.
GER MÜLLER Jette
TG Münster
4 D0 D0 D3 D0 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 21.
GER GERMANN Sophie Madeleine
TV Jahn Siegen
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V4 3 19 13 0.600 6 3. 9.
GER RIDDER Alrun
Dürener FC
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 18 15 0.400 3 4. 13.
details
HENDLER Vivian Marie   V 5 D 4   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
BÄUMER Leonie   V 5 D 3   MÜLLER Jette R:
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine   V 4 D 1   RIDDER Alrun R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 0   BÄUMER Leonie R:
RIDDER Alrun   D 3 V 5   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
MÜLLER Jette   D 0 V 5   GERMANN Sophie Madeleine R:
RIDDER Alrun   D 4 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine   V 5 D 2   BÄUMER Leonie R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   V 5 D 0   MÜLLER Jette R:
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 1   GERMANN Sophie Madeleine R:
MÜLLER Jette   D 1 V 5   RIDDER Alrun R:
BÄUMER Leonie   D 0 V 5   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
MÜLLER Jette   D 0 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   V 5 D 4   GERMANN Sophie Madeleine R:
RIDDER Alrun   V 5 D 0   BÄUMER Leonie R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: PETERS Rabea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GESCH Rubina Rose
Quernheimer FC
1 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 16 14 0.600 2 3. 10.
GER ENGLER Eva
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 9 0.800 13 2. 6.
GER SCHÜTZLER Frederike
TV Jahn Siegen
3 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 22.
GER WEBER Ellen
OFC Bonn
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 7 0.800 15 1. 4.
GER HOFFMANN Alexia
TB Burgsteinfurt
5 D0 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 11 18 0.400 -7 5. 15.
GER RIECK Cila
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
6 D4 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 14.
details
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 1   GESCH Rubina Rose R:
SCHÜTZLER Frederike   D 0 V 5   WEBER Ellen R:
HOFFMANN Alexia   V 5 D 2   RIECK Cila R:
GESCH Rubina Rose   V 5 D 0   SCHÜTZLER Frederike R:
RIECK Cila   D 2 V 5   ENGLER Eva R:
WEBER Ellen   V 5 D 0   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
RIECK Cila   D 4 V 5   GESCH Rubina Rose R:
HOFFMANN Alexia   V 5 D 1   SCHÜTZLER Frederike R:
ENGLER Eva   D 2 V 5   WEBER Ellen R:
GESCH Rubina Rose   V 5 D 0   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
WEBER Ellen   D 2 V 5   RIECK Cila R:
SCHÜTZLER Frederike   D 0 V 5   ENGLER Eva R:
WEBER Ellen   V 5 D 0   GESCH Rubina Rose R:
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 1   HOFFMANN Alexia R:
RIECK Cila   V 5 D 0   SCHÜTZLER Frederike R: