Internationales Turnier | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individual | Münster (GER)

Date: 15.09.2019 16:16 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: POLOTZEK Viviana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BURGARTZ Carlotta
OFC Bonn
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 10 0.750 6 2. 6.
GER BERNHARDZ Lisa
TB Burgsteinfurt
2 D3 D0 D3 D3 0 9 19 0.000 -10 5. 18.
GER HARTMANN Ariane
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER GÜNDEL Aurelia
FV Bremen 1860
4 D1 V4 D1 V5 2 11 13 0.500 -2 3. 11.
GER WIESSNER Franka
DFC Düsseldorf
5 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 6 18 0.250 -12 4. 16.
details
BERNHARDZ Lisa   D 3 V 5   BURGARTZ Carlotta R:
GÜNDEL Aurelia   D 1 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
BURGARTZ Carlotta   V 5 D 1   WIESSNER Franka R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 0   BERNHARDZ Lisa R:
GÜNDEL Aurelia   V 5 D 0   WIESSNER Franka R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 1   BURGARTZ Carlotta R:
WIESSNER Franka   V 5 D 3   BERNHARDZ Lisa R:
BURGARTZ Carlotta   V 5 D 1   GÜNDEL Aurelia R:
WIESSNER Franka   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
BERNHARDZ Lisa   D 3 V 4   GÜNDEL Aurelia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: RIDDER Norwin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GUTZKE Lena
FC Moers
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 7 0.750 12 2. 5.
GER SCHOMAKER Franziska
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 3.
GER KIRCHMAYR Amelie
DFC Düsseldorf
3 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 11 14 0.500 -3 3. 12.
GER SLOMKE Lotte
DFC Düsseldorf
4 D1 D0 D1 D4 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 19.
GER BIRKENSTOCK Annika
OFC Bonn
5 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 10 19 0.250 -9 4. 15.
details
SCHOMAKER Franziska   V 5 D 4   GUTZKE Lena R:
SLOMKE Lotte   D 1 V 5   KIRCHMAYR Amelie R:
GUTZKE Lena   V 5 D 1   BIRKENSTOCK Annika R:
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   D 1 V 5   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
SLOMKE Lotte   D 4 V 5   BIRKENSTOCK Annika R:
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   D 0 V 5   GUTZKE Lena R:
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   D 1 V 5   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
GUTZKE Lena   V 5 D 1   SLOMKE Lotte R:
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   D 3 V 5   KIRCHMAYR Amelie R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   V 5 D 0   SLOMKE Lotte R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: MOGILIN Matvey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER KOSIN Lena
FC Moers
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 13 0.750 3 2. 8.
GER MAYER Cecile
Quernheimer FC
3 D0 D3 D2 V5 1 10 16 0.250 -6 4. 13.
GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 17 12 0.500 5 3. 9.
GER HAMMERATH Silva
Dürener FC
5 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 20.
details
KOSIN Lena   D 1 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   V 5 D 2   MAYER Cecile R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 0   HAMMERATH Silva R:
MAYER Cecile   D 3 V 5   KOSIN Lena R:
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   V 5 D 0   HAMMERATH Silva R:
MAYER Cecile   D 0 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
HAMMERATH Silva   D 2 V 5   KOSIN Lena R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 4   MAHUTKA Malin Ava R:
HAMMERATH Silva   D 1 V 5   MAYER Cecile R:
KOSIN Lena   V 5 D 3   MAHUTKA Malin Ava R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: MEIßNER Sophia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEYERMANN Freya
Dürener FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 4.
GER BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna
TV Jahn Siegen
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 13 0.750 5 2. 7.
GER BEHLKE Ronja
FG Recklinghausen
3 D1 D4 V5 D1 1 11 19 0.250 -8 4. 14.
GER EGLITE Ricarda
TV Gütersloh
4 D4 D1 D4 D4 0 13 20 0.000 -7 5. 17.
GER LÜDERS Leyla Lawin
TG Münster
5 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 13 15 0.500 -2 3. 10.
details
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna   D 3 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya R:
EGLITE Ricarda   D 4 V 5   BEHLKE Ronja R:
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 0   LÜDERS Leyla Lawin R:
BEHLKE Ronja   D 4 V 5   BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna R:
EGLITE Ricarda   D 4 V 5   LÜDERS Leyla Lawin R:
BEHLKE Ronja   D 1 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya R:
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin   D 3 V 5   BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna R:
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 4   EGLITE Ricarda R:
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin   V 5 D 1   BEHLKE Ronja R:
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna   V 5 D 1   EGLITE Ricarda R: