Nordsjø Cup | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Bergen (NOR)

Date: 31.08.2019 12:09 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 1.
NOR WERGELAND Odin
1 BF Bergen
2 D3 V5 D3 D2 D0 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 22.
NOR SMøRAAS Louise
1 Bergens FK
3 D0 D2 D2 D1 D2 D2 0 9 29 0.000 -20 7. 26.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
4 D0 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 19 24 0.500 -5 4. 16.
NOR STRAUMOY Truls
Bergens FK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 2.
NOR WESTRHEIM Welat
Bergens FK
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 3. 5.
GBR BARKER Christopher Philip
Bygdø FK
7 D3 V5 V4 D4 D2 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 19.
details
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 0 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 2   WERGELAND Odin R:
WESTRHEIM Welat   V 5 D 2   SMøRAAS Louise R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 3   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 3 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
SMøRAAS Louise   D 2 V 5   WERGELAND Odin R:
BARKER Christopher Philip   D 3 V 5   WESTRHEIM Welat R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 3 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
SMøRAAS Louise   D 2 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
WERGELAND Odin   D 0 V 5   WESTRHEIM Welat R:
BARKER Christopher Philip   D 2 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 0   SMøRAAS Louise R:
WESTRHEIM Welat   V 5 D 1   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
WERGELAND Odin   D 3 V 5   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 1   SMøRAAS Louise R:
WESTRHEIM Welat   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 3   WERGELAND Odin R:
SMøRAAS Louise   D 2 V 4   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
STRAUMOY Truls   D 4 V 5   WESTRHEIM Welat R:
WERGELAND Odin   D 3 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
BARKER Christopher Philip   D 4 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
Bergens FK
1 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 14.
NOR DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
2 V5 V5 D3 D3 D2 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 20.
NOR WEN Jiayi
1 Bergens FK
3 D0 D2 D2 D3 D3 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 25.
NOR EEG Svend Markus
Stavanger FK
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 3.
NOR WILMOT Benjamin
1 Kristiansund FK
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 15.
NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas
Njård Fekting
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 26 24 0.500 2 3. 13.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 BF Bergen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 3.
details
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 3   GEITUNG Tomas R:
WILMOT Benjamin   D 3 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 0   WEN Jiayi R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 4   EEG Svend Markus R:
WEN Jiayi   D 2 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 3   WILMOT Benjamin R:
DYRSETH Brage   D 2 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 2   WEN Jiayi R:
WILMOT Benjamin   D 2 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 3 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
DYRSETH Brage   D 3 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
WEN Jiayi   D 1 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 4 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 1   GEITUNG Tomas R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 2   DYRSETH Brage R:
WEN Jiayi   D 3 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 4   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 4 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 3   DYRSETH Brage R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   V 5 D 3   WEN Jiayi R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 8.
NOR STORMARK Joergen
Bergens FK
2 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 17.
NOR STORMARK Christoffer
Bergens FK
3 D2 D3 D0 D2 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 23.
NOR TENGESDAL Vilde
1 Bergens FK
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 23 17 0.600 6 3. 11.
NOR HILLESTAD Ludvig
Njård Fekting
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 6.
NOR KARLSEN Amund
1 Kristiansund FK
6 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 17 22 0.400 -5 5. 18.
details
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 2   STORMARK Christoffer R:
STORMARK Joergen   D 3 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 4 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 3 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
KARLSEN Amund   D 2 V 5   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
STORMARK Joergen   D 3 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   V 5 D 0   STORMARK Christoffer R:
KARLSEN Amund   D 1 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   V 5 D 3   STORMARK Joergen R:
KARLSEN Amund   V 5 D 3   STORMARK Christoffer R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   D 4 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 4   KARLSEN Amund R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   D 3 V 5   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 4 V 5   KARLSEN Amund R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 2 V 5   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR TELLNES Jesper
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 9.
NOR BERGH Casper
Bergens FK
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 10.
NOR APOLD Anders
1 Bergens FK
3 D0 D0 D4 D1 D4 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 24.
NOR DIERKES Tilman
1 Bergens FK
4 D4 D2 V5 D0 D2 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 21.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 BF Bergen
5 D3 V4 V5 V5 V2 4 19 10 0.800 9 1. 7.
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 19 14 0.600 5 4. 12.
details
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 0   APOLD Anders R:
BERGH Casper   V 5 D 2   DIERKES Tilman R:
DIERKES Tilman   D 4 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
APOLD Anders   D 0 V 5   BERGH Casper R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 1 V 2   EIKANGER Olav R:
BERGH Casper   D 4 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
DIERKES Tilman   V 5 D 4   APOLD Anders R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 1   TELLNES Jesper R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 4 D 3   BERGH Casper R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 4   APOLD Anders R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 0   DIERKES Tilman R:
BERGH Casper   V 5 D 3   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 3   EIKANGER Olav R:
DIERKES Tilman   D 2 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
APOLD Anders   D 1 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R: