Fencers Club London Open | Foil | Women's | Senior | Individual | Rickmansworth (GBR)

Date: 01.09.2019 13:28 | Fencers CLub London


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 10:45 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR MCDERMOTT Chiara
1 Salle Boston
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 10 0.750 8 2. 6.
GBR FIHOSY Ayesha
1 Salle Boston
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 1.
GBR ALI Zara
1 Escrime Academy
3 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 12 14 0.500 -2 3. 10.
GBR LUPINETTI Catiuscha
1
4 D1 D1 D1 D3 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 15.
GBR TOWNSEND Sophie
1 Herefordshire Fencing Club
5 D3 D3 D3 V5 1 14 18 0.250 -4 4. 13.
details
FIHOSY Ayesha   V 5 D 3   MCDERMOTT Chiara R:
LUPINETTI Catiuscha   D 1 V 5   ALI Zara R:
MCDERMOTT Chiara   V 5 D 3   TOWNSEND Sophie R:
ALI Zara   D 1 V 5   FIHOSY Ayesha R:
LUPINETTI Catiuscha   D 3 V 5   TOWNSEND Sophie R:
ALI Zara   D 1 V 5   MCDERMOTT Chiara R:
TOWNSEND Sophie   D 3 V 5   FIHOSY Ayesha R:
MCDERMOTT Chiara   V 5 D 1   LUPINETTI Catiuscha R:
TOWNSEND Sophie   D 3 V 5   ALI Zara R:
FIHOSY Ayesha   V 5 D 1   LUPINETTI Catiuscha R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 10:45 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR MIKHALEVA Oxana
1 Salle Boston
1 D2 V5 D1 V5 V4 3 17 13 0.600 4 3. 8.
GBR ZHANG Jessica
1 Salle Boston
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 4.
GBR SHAW Rachel
1 Newham Swords
3 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 17 18 0.600 -1 4. 9.
GBR KWOK Rachel
1 Academy
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 1. 2.
GBR GRIFFITHS Jenna
1 Radcliffe Sword Club
5 D1 D1 D4 D1 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 16.
GBR GILMOUR Catriona
1 University of Bath Fencing Club
6 D1 D2 D3 D1 V5 1 12 19 0.200 -7 5. 14.
details
ZHANG Jessica   V 5 D 2   MIKHALEVA Oxana R:
SHAW Rachel   D 1 V 5   KWOK Rachel R:
GRIFFITHS Jenna   D 0 V 5   GILMOUR Catriona R:
MIKHALEVA Oxana   V 5 D 1   SHAW Rachel R:
GILMOUR Catriona   D 2 V 5   ZHANG Jessica R:
KWOK Rachel   V 5 D 1   GRIFFITHS Jenna R:
GILMOUR Catriona   D 1 V 4   MIKHALEVA Oxana R:
GRIFFITHS Jenna   D 4 V 5   SHAW Rachel R:
ZHANG Jessica   V 5 D 4   KWOK Rachel R:
MIKHALEVA Oxana   V 5 D 1   GRIFFITHS Jenna R:
KWOK Rachel   V 5 D 1   GILMOUR Catriona R:
SHAW Rachel   V 5 D 1   ZHANG Jessica R:
KWOK Rachel   V 5 D 1   MIKHALEVA Oxana R:
ZHANG Jessica   V 5 D 1   GRIFFITHS Jenna R:
GILMOUR Catriona   D 3 V 5   SHAW Rachel R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 10:45 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR FOGL Claudia
1 Birmingham Fencing Club
1 D0 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 17.
GBR SOGHOYAN Inesa
1 Angels London Fencing Club
2 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 2 19 16 0.400 3 4. 11.
GBR SUDDERICK Zoe
1 Edinburgh Fencing Club
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 1. 3.
GBR WARRENDER Emily
1 Fighting Fit Fencing Club
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 7.
GBR PATEL Serena
1 University of Nottingham
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 D4 2 18 18 0.400 0 5. 12.
GBR PEARCE Madison
1 Salle Boston
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 5.
details
SOGHOYAN Inesa   V 5 D 0   FOGL Claudia R:
SUDDERICK Zoe   D 4 V 5   WARRENDER Emily R:
PATEL Serena   D 4 V 5   PEARCE Madison R:
FOGL Claudia   D 2 V 5   SUDDERICK Zoe R:
PEARCE Madison   V 5 D 3   SOGHOYAN Inesa R:
WARRENDER Emily   D 3 V 5   PATEL Serena R:
PEARCE Madison   V 5 D 2   FOGL Claudia R:
PATEL Serena   D 3 V 5   SUDDERICK Zoe R:
SOGHOYAN Inesa   D 3 V 5   WARRENDER Emily R:
FOGL Claudia   D 0 V 5   PATEL Serena R:
WARRENDER Emily   D 3 V 5   PEARCE Madison R:
SUDDERICK Zoe   V 5 D 3   SOGHOYAN Inesa R:
WARRENDER Emily   V 5 D 0   FOGL Claudia R:
SOGHOYAN Inesa   V 5 D 1   PATEL Serena R:
PEARCE Madison   D 3 V 5   SUDDERICK Zoe R: