ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ U14 | Epee | Men's | U14 | Individual | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH (GRE)

Date: 23.11.2019 16:15 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 STAMPOULIDIS Amvrosios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
32 PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 15
17 SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros
IRIDA
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 GKEKAS Konstantinos
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE
9 KATSINOS Stylianos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 TSIRAGAKIS Georgios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 6
24 KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
25 TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
40 VRAKAS Andreas
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
5 FOUKAS Vasileios
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 POUTACHIDIS Christos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
28 RITENAUER Romanos-Konstantinos
IRIDA
GRE V 15
21 FESA Aristos-Nektariow
CYP Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
13 MAINGKOT Adrianos
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 VELLIOS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
29 VRAKAS Triantafyllos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
36 GEORGOULAS Ioannis
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 13
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 KIMES Antonios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
3 EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros
AKRITES
CYP Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 PATRAS Nikolaos-Ioannis
SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
GRE V 15
30 MELINGIOTIS Marios
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 14
19 POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis
A.O. PYLAIAS
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 PAPAGIANNIS Alexandros
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
11 DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 IOANNIS-MAXIMOS CHARALAMPOUS
CYP
27 LIVERIS Alexandros
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
38 TOURPALIS Dimitrios Alexandros
ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS
GRE D 3
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
7 RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas
IRIDA
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 LIAKOS Michael
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 10
26 CHARALAMPOUS ARTEMIOS
CYP V 15
23 MINOS Fotios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
15 PAVLIDIS Stavros
Somateio Xifaskias Lemesou
CYP Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 SARDELAS Georgios
IRIDA
GRE
31 PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 15
34 SARAFIDIS Thomas
A.O. PYLAIAS
GRE D 10
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
 
EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 4
 
 
SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros
IRIDA
GRE D 10
GKEKAS Konstantinos
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
KATSINOS Stylianos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 8
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
FOUKAS Vasileios
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
RITENAUER Romanos-Konstantinos
IRIDA
GRE D 13
 
 
FESA Aristos-Nektariow
CYP D 10
TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
MAINGKOT Adrianos
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 9
VELLIOS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
VRAKAS Triantafyllos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 10
KIMES Antonios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 13
 
 
EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros
AKRITES
CYP V 15
PATRAS Nikolaos-Ioannis
SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
GRE D 5
 
 
POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis
A.O. PYLAIAS
GRE D 4
PAPAGIANNIS Alexandros
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
 
 
DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
IOANNIS-MAXIMOS CHARALAMPOUS
CYP D 14
 
 
LIVERIS Alexandros
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 11
PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 15
 
 
RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas
IRIDA
GRE D 14
CHARALAMPOUS ARTEMIOS
CYP V 15
 
 
MINOS Fotios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 5
CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
 
 
PAVLIDIS Stavros
Somateio Xifaskias Lemesou
CYP V 15
SARDELAS Georgios
IRIDA
GRE D 7
 
 
PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 9
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 12
GKEKAS Konstantinos
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 13
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FOUKAS Vasileios
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 10
TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
VELLIOS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
KIMES Antonios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros
AKRITES
CYP V 15
PAPAGIANNIS Alexandros
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHARALAMPOUS ARTEMIOS
CYP D 7
MINOS Fotios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAVLIDIS Stavros
Somateio Xifaskias Lemesou
CYP D 9
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
8 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
5 TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 13
4 VELLIOS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
3 EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros
AKRITES
CYP D 11
6 PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 15
7 MINOS Fotios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 5
2 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
VELLIOS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
 
 
PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 8
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 14
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top