ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ | Epee | Women's | U17 | Individual | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH (GRE)

Date: 24.11.2019 18:13 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GRE RODOPOULOU Nefeli IRIDA
2. GRE TARENIDOU Afroditi O.X.I.FLORINAS
3. GRE ARAPOGIANNI Despina L.O.VARIS
T3. GRE MOURIKI Argyrenia ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
5. GRE PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
6. GRE KARANTZA Konstantina O.X.I.FLORINAS
7. GRE BIZA Vasiliki IRIDA
8. GRE ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
9. GRE THEODOROPOULOU Andriana A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
10. GRE MARKOTI Vasiliki O.X.I.FLORINAS
11. GRE SIAFAKA Angeliki A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
12. GRE MIAOULI Anna-Maria O.X.I.FLORINAS
13. GRE DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
14. GRE KAMPOURIDOU Maria XIFOMACHOS
15. GRE GIANNAKI Danai A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
16. GRE MOUZOURAKI Filomila IRIDA
17. GRE STAVRIDOU Anna O.X.I.FLORINAS
18. GRE ILIADOU Maria-Sofia XIFOMACHOS
19. GRE PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina IRIDA
20. GRE KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani L.O.VARIS
21. GRE KOLETSOU Evrydiki IRIDA
22. GRE MELAMPIANAKI Eleni A.L.MESSARAS
23. GRE MONACHOU Rozalia M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
24. GRE KRITOULI Styliani IRIDA
25. GRE BORONKAY Christina Alexandra ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
26. GRE MARAGKAKI Andriani AKRITES
27. GRE PAGONI MARIA L.O.VARIS
28. GRE LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
29. GRE KASIMATI Danai A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
30. GRE NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
31. GRE CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
32. GRE PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
33. GRE ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini O.X.I.FLORINAS
34. GRE PATRONI Foteini O.X.I.FLORINAS
35. GRE ALIPRANTI Dafni A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
36. GRE MALISSOVA Dimitra P.A.S. GIANNINA
37. GRE KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini IRIDA
38. GRE PLOKAMAKI Despoina A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
39. GRE KOKKA Sofia XIFOMACHOS
40. GRE VOUTSINA Vasiliki ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
41. GRE KAREOGLOU Eleni O.X.I.FLORINAS
42. GRE ANTONIADOU Theodora O.X.I.FLORINAS
43. GRE PALOUSI Athanasia A.O. PYLAIAS
44. GRE TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina O.X.I.FLORINAS
45. GRE VASILATOU Dafni L.O.VARIS
46. GRE ALEXOPOULOU Ekaterini XIFOMACHOS
47. GRE THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria O.X.I.FLORINAS
48. GRE PLOKAMAKI Dimitra A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
49. GRE GKOULI Georgia G.E.FLORINAS
50. GRE SCHINA Vasiliki XIFOMACHOS
51. GRE PAPAPANOU Eleni MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
52. GRE STAMPOULIDOU Anneta O.X.I.FLORINAS
53. GRE SPONDYLIDOU Ifigeneia XIFOMACHOS
54. GRE ROKANA Christina L.O.VARIS
55. GRE KOUIROUXI Eleni L.X.THESSALONIKIS
56. GRE KRITIKOU Eleni A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
57. GRE VAFEIADOU Pelagia XIFOMACHOS
58. GRE TACHTSIDOU Despina L.X.THESSALONIKIS
59. GRE VAFEIADOU Einini XIFOMACHOS
60. GRE SYKIOTI Antonia Maria XIFOMACHOS
61. GRE GEITONA Angeliki L.O.VARIS
62. GRE LIAKOU Eirini O.X.I.FLORINAS
63. GRE POLYZOI Stavroula-Christina L.X.THESSALONIKIS
64. GRE KALAMARA Maria L.X.THESSALONIKIS