ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ | Sabre | Women's | U17 | Individual | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 22.12.2019 18:17 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
16 GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
9 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
24 FANARIOTI Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 14
25 APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
8 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
5 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
28 PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 9
21 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
12 FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 11
13 LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
20 VLACHOU Efstathia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 5
29 TOURTOURI Vagia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
4 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
3 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
30 KOLETSI Vasiliki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 2
19 GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
14 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 13
11 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
22 TSATSARAKI Dimitra
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
27 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
6 CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
7 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
26 TSIOPTSIA Despina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 2
23 KETSETZI Maria
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
10 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
15 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
18 BOUBOUKI Artemis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 5
31 AMANATIDOU Chrysoula
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
2 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 8
 
 
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
 
 
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 8
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 6
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 9
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
4 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
3 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
2 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
 
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
back to top