Fencers Club London LPJS | Foil | Women's | U11 | Individual | Rickmansworth (GBR)

Date: 24.11.2019 12:54 | Fencers Club London


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 09:50 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR HOFMANN Isabel
1 Garden House
1 D1 D1 D2 D1 V5 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 15.
GBR BEECHEY Jessica
1 PDFA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
GBR WALSHE Emily
1 Battersea Foil
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 6 0.800 16 2. 4.
GBR KNIGHT Isabella
1 Cobham Fencing Club
4 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 8.
GBR O'LOUGHLIN Lauren
1 Escrime Academy
5 V5 D2 D0 D1 V5 2 13 16 0.400 -3 4. 11.
GBR MORAN Gabriela
1 Salle Boston
6 D2 D0 D0 D4 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 17.
details
BEECHEY Jessica   V 5 D 1   HOFMANN Isabel R:
WALSHE Emily   V 5 D 0   KNIGHT Isabella R:
O'LOUGHLIN Lauren   V 5 D 0   MORAN Gabriela R:
HOFMANN Isabel   D 1 V 5   WALSHE Emily R:
MORAN Gabriela   D 0 V 5   BEECHEY Jessica R:
KNIGHT Isabella   V 5 D 1   O'LOUGHLIN Lauren R:
MORAN Gabriela   D 2 V 5   HOFMANN Isabel R:
O'LOUGHLIN Lauren   D 0 V 5   WALSHE Emily R:
BEECHEY Jessica   V 5 D 3   KNIGHT Isabella R:
HOFMANN Isabel   D 1 V 5   O'LOUGHLIN Lauren R:
KNIGHT Isabella   V 5 D 4   MORAN Gabriela R:
WALSHE Emily   D 2 V 5   BEECHEY Jessica R:
KNIGHT Isabella   V 5 D 2   HOFMANN Isabel R:
BEECHEY Jessica   V 5 D 2   O'LOUGHLIN Lauren R:
MORAN Gabriela   D 0 V 5   WALSHE Emily R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 09:50 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR GOYARROLA Inés
1 Salle Boston
1 D1 V4 V5 V5 D1 3 16 15 0.600 1 3. 9.
GBR HO Sophie
1 Fencers Club London
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
GBR TAGELDIN Janna
1 Salle Eton
3 D1 D0 V5 D3 D2 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 13.
GBR SUNG Gloriosa
1 Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club
4 D0 D2 D3 D4 D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 16.
GBR STRASSBERG ALONSO Carmen
1 ZFW Fencing Club
5 D4 D0 V5 V5 D0 2 14 22 0.400 -8 4. 12.
GBR MANLANGIT Isabella
1 Newham Swords
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 2. 5.
details
HO Sophie   V 5 D 1   GOYARROLA Inés R:
TAGELDIN Janna   V 5 D 3   SUNG Gloriosa R:
STRASSBERG ALONSO Carmen   D 0 V 5   MANLANGIT Isabella R:
GOYARROLA Inés   V 4 D 1   TAGELDIN Janna R:
MANLANGIT Isabella   D 2 V 5   HO Sophie R:
SUNG Gloriosa   D 4 V 5   STRASSBERG ALONSO Carmen R:
MANLANGIT Isabella   V 5 D 1   GOYARROLA Inés R:
STRASSBERG ALONSO Carmen   V 5 D 3   TAGELDIN Janna R:
HO Sophie   V 5 D 2   SUNG Gloriosa R:
GOYARROLA Inés   V 5 D 4   STRASSBERG ALONSO Carmen R:
SUNG Gloriosa   D 0 V 5   MANLANGIT Isabella R:
TAGELDIN Janna   D 0 V 5   HO Sophie R:
SUNG Gloriosa   D 0 V 5   GOYARROLA Inés R:
HO Sophie   V 5 D 0   STRASSBERG ALONSO Carmen R:
MANLANGIT Isabella   V 5 D 2   TAGELDIN Janna R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 09:50 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR RUIZ Karolina
1 Escrime Academy
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 3 15 17 0.600 -2 4. 10.
GBR JAUBERT Emilie
1 Escrime Academy
2 D1 D2 D0 V5 D3 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 13.
GBR JOHNSON Katie
1 Fencers Club London
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
GBR RAIMBAULT Eugenie
1 ZFW Fencing Club
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 10 0.600 13 2. 6.
GBR STEINHAUSER Victoria
1 St Benedicts
5 D2 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 18.
GBR PAULA Muth
1 Salle Boston
6 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 3 16 13 0.600 3 3. 7.
details
JAUBERT Emilie   D 1 V 5   RUIZ Karolina R:
JOHNSON Katie   V 5 D 4   RAIMBAULT Eugenie R:
STEINHAUSER Victoria   D 0 V 5   PAULA Muth R:
RUIZ Karolina   D 0 V 5   JOHNSON Katie R:
PAULA Muth   V 5 D 3   JAUBERT Emilie R:
RAIMBAULT Eugenie   V 5 D 0   STEINHAUSER Victoria R:
PAULA Muth   V 5 D 0   RUIZ Karolina R:
STEINHAUSER Victoria   D 0 V 5   JOHNSON Katie R:
JAUBERT Emilie   D 0 V 5   RAIMBAULT Eugenie R:
RUIZ Karolina   V 5 D 2   STEINHAUSER Victoria R:
RAIMBAULT Eugenie   V 5 D 0   PAULA Muth R:
JOHNSON Katie   V 5 D 2   JAUBERT Emilie R:
RAIMBAULT Eugenie   D 4 V 5   RUIZ Karolina R:
JAUBERT Emilie   V 5 D 2   STEINHAUSER Victoria R:
PAULA Muth   D 1 V 5   JOHNSON Katie R: