ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ | Epee | Women's | U10 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 07.12.2019 13:56 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CHRISTEA Chara
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 MPALAFA Nefeli
A.A.VOREION PROASTION
GRE D 6
16 KONSTANTINOPOULOU Anastasia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 10
9 DRAKOULARAKOU Evangelia
IRIDA
GRE V 10
24 PATSOURA Maria Ilia
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 4
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 STERGIOULA Nikoleta
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
5 LADA Sofia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 TZINIERI Kyriaki
IRIDA
GRE D 5
12 GKEKA Maria Georgia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
13 KARALI Dimitra
SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
GRE V 10
20 KAPPOU Christina - Tsampika
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 6
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 LEVENTAKI Ioanna
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
3 THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 MPALAFA Maria
A.A.VOREION PROASTION
GRE D 9
14 ROMPOYIANNAKI Virginia
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 10
11 GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 0
22 KALIMERI Alexia
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 0
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 POLYZOI Theodora - Ioanna
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE
7 KANONIDOU Panagiota
IRIDA
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 LIATSOU Vasiliki
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 4
10 AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
15 KOLLYRI Alexandra
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 7
18 GOUDALA Lydia
A.A.VOREION PROASTION
GRE V 10
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 SOUKERA Konstantina
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
 
CHRISTEA Chara
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 10
KONSTANTINOPOULOU Anastasia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 3
 
 
DRAKOULARAKOU Evangelia
IRIDA
GRE D 3
STERGIOULA Nikoleta
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
LADA Sofia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
GKEKA Maria Georgia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
 
 
KARALI Dimitra
SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
GRE V 10
LEVENTAKI Ioanna
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 5
 
 
THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
ROMPOYIANNAKI Virginia
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 1
 
 
KALIMERI Alexia
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
POLYZOI Theodora - Ioanna
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 7
 
 
KANONIDOU Panagiota
IRIDA
GRE D 1
AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
 
 
GOUDALA Lydia
A.A.VOREION PROASTION
GRE D 8
SOUKERA Konstantina
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
CHRISTEA Chara
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 10
STERGIOULA Nikoleta
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
GKEKA Maria Georgia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
KARALI Dimitra
SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
KALIMERI Alexia
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
SOUKERA Konstantina
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 7
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 CHRISTEA Chara
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 10
4 GKEKA Maria Georgia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 7
3 THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
2 AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 2
 
CHRISTEA Chara
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 10
THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 4
 
back to top