Tournoi des Cadets de la rapière | Epée | Hommes | U17 | Individuel | La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)

Date: 09.02.2020 12:56 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 16 | | Referee: ROUBATY Sascha

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA DUCHENE Noam
1 CEFL Florimont
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 6.
SUI DE MEURON Arnaud
1 SEN Neuchâtel
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 10.
CYP MAKRIDES Constantinos
1 Nicosia FC
3 D2 V5 D0 D3 D3 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 20.
SUI WEBER Ben
1 FGL Luzern
4 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 17 19 0.500 -2 5. 11.
SUI WIELAND Florian
1 AFCB Bern
5 D2 D2 V5 D4 D3 D4 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 18.
SUI BERGER Guillaume
1 FCB Bern
6 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 8.
SUI BROULIS Alexandre
1 CAL Lausanne
7 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 D4 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 3.
details
WEBER Ben   D 1 V 5   DUCHENE Noam R:
WIELAND Florian   D 2 V 5   DE MEURON Arnaud R:
BERGER Guillaume   V 5 D 3   MAKRIDES Constantinos R:
DUCHENE Noam   D 1 V 5   BROULIS Alexandre R:
WEBER Ben   V 5 D 4   WIELAND Florian R:
MAKRIDES Constantinos   V 5 D 4   DE MEURON Arnaud R:
BROULIS Alexandre   D 4 V 5   BERGER Guillaume R:
DUCHENE Noam   V 5 D 2   WIELAND Florian R:
MAKRIDES Constantinos   D 0 V 5   WEBER Ben R:
DE MEURON Arnaud   D 1 V 5   BERGER Guillaume R:
BROULIS Alexandre   V 5 D 4   WIELAND Florian R:
DUCHENE Noam   V 5 D 2   MAKRIDES Constantinos R:
BERGER Guillaume   D 1 V 5   WEBER Ben R:
DE MEURON Arnaud   D 3 V 5   BROULIS Alexandre R:
WIELAND Florian   V 5 D 3   MAKRIDES Constantinos R:
BERGER Guillaume   D 3 V 5   DUCHENE Noam R:
WEBER Ben   D 0 V 5   DE MEURON Arnaud R:
MAKRIDES Constantinos   D 1 V 5   BROULIS Alexandre R:
WIELAND Florian   D 3 V 5   BERGER Guillaume R:
DE MEURON Arnaud   V 5 D 4   DUCHENE Noam R:
BROULIS Alexandre   V 4 D 1   WEBER Ben R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: MICHELLOD David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI SPÖRRY Sidal
1 FCB Bern
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 1.
FRA CAGNET Robin
1 SEG Geneve
2 D3 V5 V5 D1 D4 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 4. 13.
SUI STÄHELI Maurice
1 CEFL Florimont
3 D0 D3 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 15.
SUI MELLY Arnaud
1 FCB Bern
4 D3 D3 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 14.
SUI VEUVE Dylan
1 SEN Neuchâtel
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 14 0.667 13 2. 5.
SUI TERCIER Jérémie
1 EEB Bulle
6 D0 V5 D2 D0 D1 D3 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 21.
SUI SISSENER Nikolai
1 CAL Lausanne
7 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 23 0.667 4 3. 7.
details
MELLY Arnaud   D 3 V 5   SPÖRRY Sidal R:
VEUVE Dylan   V 5 D 1   CAGNET Robin R:
TERCIER Jérémie   D 2 V 5   STÄHELI Maurice R:
SPÖRRY Sidal   V 5 D 4   SISSENER Nikolai R:
MELLY Arnaud   D 1 V 5   VEUVE Dylan R:
STÄHELI Maurice   D 3 V 5   CAGNET Robin R:
SISSENER Nikolai   V 5 D 3   TERCIER Jérémie R:
SPÖRRY Sidal   V 5 D 4   VEUVE Dylan R:
STÄHELI Maurice   V 5 D 1   MELLY Arnaud R:
CAGNET Robin   D 4 V 5   TERCIER Jérémie R:
SISSENER Nikolai   V 5 D 3   VEUVE Dylan R:
SPÖRRY Sidal   V 5 D 0   STÄHELI Maurice R:
TERCIER Jérémie   D 0 V 5   MELLY Arnaud R:
CAGNET Robin   D 4 V 5   SISSENER Nikolai R:
VEUVE Dylan   V 5 D 1   STÄHELI Maurice R:
TERCIER Jérémie   D 0 V 5   SPÖRRY Sidal R:
MELLY Arnaud   D 3 V 5   CAGNET Robin R:
STÄHELI Maurice   D 3 V 5   SISSENER Nikolai R:
VEUVE Dylan   V 5 D 1   TERCIER Jérémie R:
CAGNET Robin   D 3 V 5   SPÖRRY Sidal R:
SISSENER Nikolai   D 3 V 5   MELLY Arnaud R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: ROGNON Nadia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BULLIARD Valentin
1 CEFL Florimont
1 D3 D3 D3 V5 D2 D4 1 20 28 0.167 -8 7. 18.
SUI RIGERT Jonas
1 FCSG St. Gallen
2 V5 V5 D3 D2 D0 D4 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 16.
SUI GOLAY Léo
1 CAL Lausanne
3 V4 D3 D0 D2 D2 V5 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 17.
SUI FAVRE Armand
1 FCB Bern
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V4 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 4.
SUI SCHALLER Noé
1 EEB Bulle
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 25 22 0.500 3 3. 9.
FRA DEGORCE Raphaël
1 SEG Geneve
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 2.
SUI RIVERO Marcos
1 BFC Basel
7 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 D1 3 19 26 0.500 -7 4. 12.
details
FAVRE Armand   V 5 D 3   BULLIARD Valentin R:
SCHALLER Noé   V 5 D 2   RIGERT Jonas R:
DEGORCE Raphaël   V 5 D 2   GOLAY Léo R:
BULLIARD Valentin   D 4 V 5   RIVERO Marcos R:
FAVRE Armand   D 3 V 5   SCHALLER Noé R:
GOLAY Léo   D 3 V 5   RIGERT Jonas R:
RIVERO Marcos   D 1 V 5   DEGORCE Raphaël R:
BULLIARD Valentin   V 5 D 4   SCHALLER Noé R:
GOLAY Léo   D 0 V 5   FAVRE Armand R:
RIGERT Jonas   D 0 V 5   DEGORCE Raphaël R:
RIVERO Marcos   V 5 D 3   SCHALLER Noé R:
BULLIARD Valentin   D 3 V 4   GOLAY Léo R:
DEGORCE Raphaël   D 3 V 4   FAVRE Armand R:
RIGERT Jonas   D 4 V 5   RIVERO Marcos R:
SCHALLER Noé   V 5 D 2   GOLAY Léo R:
DEGORCE Raphaël   V 5 D 2   BULLIARD Valentin R:
FAVRE Armand   V 5 D 3   RIGERT Jonas R:
GOLAY Léo   V 5 D 0   RIVERO Marcos R:
SCHALLER Noé   D 3 V 5   DEGORCE Raphaël R:
RIGERT Jonas   V 5 D 3   BULLIARD Valentin R:
RIVERO Marcos   D 3 V 5   FAVRE Armand R: