Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Date: 08.09.2019 16:47 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 SCHIBLER Ronja
BFC Basel
SUI V 15
32 SCHIBLER Chiara
BFC Basel
SUI D 11
17 GARNIER Emma
CAL Lausanne
FRA Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 HENNARD Estelle
CAL Lausanne
SUI
9 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde
CER Romont
SUI Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 JÜTTEN Svenja
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
25 GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 LUNA Alessandra
ZFC Zürich
SUI
5 PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 VOGEL Leona
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 10
28 MASCIARI Valentina
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
21 KAMARAS Kira
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 WALTHER Dorine
CAL Lausanne
SUI
13 BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 BOSCHERINI Victoria
SEVM Vevey
SUI
29 ROGNON Louisa
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 6
36 LENTINI Chiara
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 VILLIGER Elin
ZFC Zürich
SUI
3 FAVRE Angeline
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 ZUMSTEIN Naya
FCB Bern
SUI D 8
30 AEBERSOLD Sayoko
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
19 MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 PETTOLA Chiara
LUG Lugano
SUI
11 GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 RUF Patricia
BS SV Waldkirch
GER
27 CHATILLON Marine
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
38 BRÜLLHARDT Zippora
FCB Bern
SUI D 9
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 IZZO Iulia
SAL Lugano
SUI
7 PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 TRILLINI Anna
BFC Basel
SUI D 4
26 GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
23 CHALON Estelle
SEN Neuchatel
SUI Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER
15 CROVETTO Vera
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 ROMEO Virginia
LUG Lugano
SUI
31 ZIMMERMANN Maline
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
34 RIZZELLO Giulia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 6
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
SUI
 
BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
SCHIBLER Ronja
BFC Basel
SUI D 10
 
 
GARNIER Emma
CAL Lausanne
FRA V 15
HENNARD Estelle
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 7
 
 
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde
CER Romont
SUI V 15
JÜTTEN Svenja
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
 
 
GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
LUNA Alessandra
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 10
 
 
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
MASCIARI Valentina
SAL Lugano
SUI D 4
 
 
KAMARAS Kira
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 14
WALTHER Dorine
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
BOSCHERINI Victoria
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 10
 
 
LENTINI Chiara
SEG Geneve
SUI D 13
VILLIGER Elin
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
FAVRE Angeline
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
AEBERSOLD Sayoko
SEG Geneve
SUI D 4
 
 
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
PETTOLA Chiara
LUG Lugano
SUI D 9
 
 
GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
RUF Patricia
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 9
 
 
CHATILLON Marine
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 13
IZZO Iulia
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe
SEG Geneve
SUI D 8
 
 
CHALON Estelle
SEN Neuchatel
SUI D 7
JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
CROVETTO Vera
LUG Lugano
SUI D 9
ROMEO Virginia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
ZIMMERMANN Maline
FGL Luzern
SUI D 8
CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
GARNIER Emma
CAL Lausanne
FRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde
CER Romont
SUI V 15
GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
WALTHER Dorine
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
VILLIGER Elin
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Angeline
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
IZZO Iulia
SAL Lugano
SUI D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROMEO Virginia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
8 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde
CER Romont
SUI D 11
5 PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
4 VILLIGER Elin
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 8
3 FAVRE Angeline
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
6 GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 7
7 PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI D 12
2 CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 13
 
 
FAVRE Angeline
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 7
 
 
 
 
BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 12
FAVRE Angeline
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
 
back to top