Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Date: 08.09.2019 16:47 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: CASTEJON Giulio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA GARNIER Emma
1 CAL Lausanne
1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 17.
SUI FAVRE Angeline
1 FCB Bern
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
SUI CROVETTO Vera
1 LUG Lugano
3 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 2. 15.
SUI KAMARAS Kira
1 ZFC Zürich
4 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 22 18 0.400 4 4. 21.
SUI CHATILLON Marine
1 CEFL Florimont
5 V5 D1 D1 D2 V5 2 14 21 0.400 -7 5. 27.
SUI LENTINI Chiara
1 SEG Geneve
6 D2 D2 D3 D1 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 36.
details
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 4   GARNIER Emma R:
CROVETTO Vera   V 5 D 4   KAMARAS Kira R:
CHATILLON Marine   V 5 D 4   LENTINI Chiara R:
GARNIER Emma   V 5 D 4   CROVETTO Vera R:
LENTINI Chiara   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Angeline R:
KAMARAS Kira   V 5 D 2   CHATILLON Marine R:
LENTINI Chiara   D 2 V 5   GARNIER Emma R:
CHATILLON Marine   D 1 V 5   CROVETTO Vera R:
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 4   KAMARAS Kira R:
GARNIER Emma   D 2 V 5   CHATILLON Marine R:
KAMARAS Kira   V 5 D 1   LENTINI Chiara R:
CROVETTO Vera   D 1 V 5   FAVRE Angeline R:
KAMARAS Kira   D 4 V 5   GARNIER Emma R:
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 1   CHATILLON Marine R:
LENTINI Chiara   D 3 V 5   CROVETTO Vera R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: GÄCHTER Christophe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VOGEL Leona
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D2 D2 D3 D4 D1 D3 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 37.
SUI IZZO Iulia
1 SAL Lugano
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 1. 6.
GER MÜLLER Fiona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D4 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 5. 19.
SUI BURKHARD Isabelle
1 FCB Bern
4 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 13.
SUI WALTHER Dorine
1 CAL Lausanne
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 23 0.667 3 2. 12.
SUI ROMEO Virginia
1 LUG Lugano
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 27 24 0.500 3 4. 18.
SUI ROGNON Louisa
1 SEN Neuchâtel
7 V5 D4 D2 D1 V5 D4 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 29.
details
BURKHARD Isabelle   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Leona R:
WALTHER Dorine   D 3 V 5   IZZO Iulia R:
ROMEO Virginia   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Fiona R:
VOGEL Leona   D 3 V 5   ROGNON Louisa R:
BURKHARD Isabelle   D 3 V 5   WALTHER Dorine R:
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 4   IZZO Iulia R:
ROGNON Louisa   D 4 V 5   ROMEO Virginia R:
VOGEL Leona   D 4 V 5   WALTHER Dorine R:
MÜLLER Fiona   D 3 V 5   BURKHARD Isabelle R:
IZZO Iulia   V 5 D 4   ROMEO Virginia R:
ROGNON Louisa   V 5 D 3   WALTHER Dorine R:
VOGEL Leona   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona R:
ROMEO Virginia   D 4 V 5   BURKHARD Isabelle R:
IZZO Iulia   V 5 D 4   ROGNON Louisa R:
WALTHER Dorine   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Fiona R:
ROMEO Virginia   V 5 D 1   VOGEL Leona R:
BURKHARD Isabelle   D 1 V 5   IZZO Iulia R:
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 2   ROGNON Louisa R:
WALTHER Dorine   V 5 D 4   ROMEO Virginia R:
IZZO Iulia   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Leona R:
ROGNON Louisa   D 1 V 5   BURKHARD Isabelle R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: GOGNIAT Gogo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BOUILLANT Audrey
1 SEVM Vevey
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
SUI AEBERSOLD Sayoko
1 SEG Geneve
2 D1 V5 V5 D1 D2 D4 2 18 24 0.333 -6 4. 30.
SUI BRÜLLHARDT Zippora
1 FCB Bern
3 D0 D2 D3 D2 D0 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 38.
SUI SCHIBLER Chiara
1 BFC Basel
4 D0 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 32.
GER JASKULLA Klara
FC Leipzig
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 3. 10.
SUI PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
1 CAL Lausanne
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 5.
SUI ZIMMERMANN Maline
1 FGL Luzern
7 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 D0 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 31.
details
SCHIBLER Chiara   D 0 V 5   BOUILLANT Audrey R:
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 1   AEBERSOLD Sayoko R:
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence   V 5 D 0   BRÜLLHARDT Zippora R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   V 5 D 4   ZIMMERMANN Maline R:
SCHIBLER Chiara   D 2 V 5   JASKULLA Klara R:
BRÜLLHARDT Zippora   D 2 V 5   AEBERSOLD Sayoko R:
ZIMMERMANN Maline   D 0 V 5   PIVETEAU Anne Clémence R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   V 5 D 3   JASKULLA Klara R:
BRÜLLHARDT Zippora   D 3 V 5   SCHIBLER Chiara R:
AEBERSOLD Sayoko   D 2 V 5   PIVETEAU Anne Clémence R:
ZIMMERMANN Maline   D 2 V 5   JASKULLA Klara R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   V 5 D 0   BRÜLLHARDT Zippora R:
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence   V 5 D 3   SCHIBLER Chiara R:
AEBERSOLD Sayoko   D 4 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Maline R:
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 2   BRÜLLHARDT Zippora R:
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence   D 4 V 5   BOUILLANT Audrey R:
SCHIBLER Chiara   D 2 V 5   AEBERSOLD Sayoko R:
BRÜLLHARDT Zippora   D 3 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Maline R:
JASKULLA Klara   D 4 V 5   PIVETEAU Anne Clémence R:
AEBERSOLD Sayoko   D 1 V 5   BOUILLANT Audrey R:
ZIMMERMANN Maline   D 4 V 5   SCHIBLER Chiara R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: ROGNON Nadia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI MASCIARI Valentina
1 SAL Lugano
1 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 D3 2 22 21 0.333 1 5. 28.
SUI TRILLINI Anna
1 BFC Basel
2 D0 D4 D2 D2 D1 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 39.
SUI ZUMSTEIN Naya
1 FCB Bern
3 D2 V5 D1 D3 D0 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 35.
SUI GOGNIAT Vanie
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 11.
SUI CONRAD Anastasiya
1 CAL Lausanne
5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 28 15 1.000 13 1. 2.
SUI BOSCHERINI Victoria
1 SEVM Vevey
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D0 3 19 18 0.500 1 4. 20.
SUI VILLIGER Elin
1 ZFC Zürich
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 2. 4.
details
GOGNIAT Vanie   V 5 D 3   MASCIARI Valentina R:
CONRAD Anastasiya   V 5 D 2   TRILLINI Anna R:
BOSCHERINI Victoria   V 5 D 0   ZUMSTEIN Naya R:
MASCIARI Valentina   D 3 V 5   VILLIGER Elin R:
GOGNIAT Vanie   D 1 V 5   CONRAD Anastasiya R:
ZUMSTEIN Naya   V 5 D 4   TRILLINI Anna R:
VILLIGER Elin   V 5 D 0   BOSCHERINI Victoria R:
MASCIARI Valentina   D 3 V 4   CONRAD Anastasiya R:
ZUMSTEIN Naya   D 1 V 5   GOGNIAT Vanie R:
TRILLINI Anna   D 1 V 5   BOSCHERINI Victoria R:
VILLIGER Elin   D 4 V 5   CONRAD Anastasiya R:
MASCIARI Valentina   V 5 D 2   ZUMSTEIN Naya R:
BOSCHERINI Victoria   D 2 V 5   GOGNIAT Vanie R:
TRILLINI Anna   D 0 V 5   VILLIGER Elin R:
CONRAD Anastasiya   V 5 D 3   ZUMSTEIN Naya R:
BOSCHERINI Victoria   V 5 D 3   MASCIARI Valentina R:
GOGNIAT Vanie   V 5 D 2   TRILLINI Anna R:
ZUMSTEIN Naya   D 1 V 5   VILLIGER Elin R:
CONRAD Anastasiya   V 4 D 2   BOSCHERINI Victoria R:
TRILLINI Anna   D 0 V 5   MASCIARI Valentina R:
VILLIGER Elin   V 5 D 3   GOGNIAT Vanie R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sun 10:00 | Referee: STENGEL Xavier

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI HENNARD Estelle
1 CAL Lausanne
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 15.
GER JÜTTEN Svenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 24.
SUI LUNA Alessandra
1 ZFC Zürich
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 2. 8.
SUI SCHIBLER Ronja
1 BFC Basel
4 V5 D3 D2 D4 D3 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 33.
SUI RIZZELLO Giulia
1 LUG Lugano
5 D1 D4 D2 V5 D2 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 34.
SUI PASCHE Alyssa
1 SEG Geneve
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 7.
details
JÜTTEN Svenja   D 3 V 5   HENNARD Estelle R:
LUNA Alessandra   V 5 D 2   SCHIBLER Ronja R:
RIZZELLO Giulia   D 2 V 5   PASCHE Alyssa R:
HENNARD Estelle   V 5 D 4   LUNA Alessandra R:
PASCHE Alyssa   V 5 D 3   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
SCHIBLER Ronja   D 4 V 5   RIZZELLO Giulia R:
PASCHE Alyssa   V 5 D 1   HENNARD Estelle R:
RIZZELLO Giulia   D 2 V 5   LUNA Alessandra R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 3   SCHIBLER Ronja R:
HENNARD Estelle   V 5 D 1   RIZZELLO Giulia R:
SCHIBLER Ronja   D 3 V 5   PASCHE Alyssa R:
LUNA Alessandra   V 5 D 3   JÜTTEN Svenja R:
SCHIBLER Ronja   V 5 D 4   HENNARD Estelle R:
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 4   RIZZELLO Giulia R:
PASCHE Alyssa   D 4 V 5   LUNA Alessandra R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi FINAL | Sun 10:00 | Referee: GARNIER Vivian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe
1 SEG Geneve
1 V5 D2 D1 D2 V5 2 15 22 0.400 -7 6. 26.
SUI CHALON Estelle
1 SEN Neuchatel
2 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 23.
SUI GABUTTI Emilie
1 SAL Lugano
3 V5 D2 D2 V4 D4 2 17 20 0.400 -3 5. 25.
SUI PETTOLA Chiara
1 LUG Lugano
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 20 15 0.600 5 2. 14.
GER RUF Patricia
SV Waldkirch
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 2 20 20 0.400 0 3. 22.
SUI SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde
1 CER Romont
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.800 6 1. 9.
details
CHALON Estelle   D 3 V 5   GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe R:
GABUTTI Emilie   D 2 V 5   PETTOLA Chiara R:
RUF Patricia   D 4 V 5   SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde R:
GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe   D 2 V 5   GABUTTI Emilie R:
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde   V 5 D 4   CHALON Estelle R:
PETTOLA Chiara   D 4 V 5   RUF Patricia R:
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde   D 4 V 5   GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe R:
RUF Patricia   D 3 V 4   GABUTTI Emilie R:
CHALON Estelle   D 2 V 5   PETTOLA Chiara R:
GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe   D 2 V 5   RUF Patricia R:
PETTOLA Chiara   D 1 V 5   SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde R:
GABUTTI Emilie   D 2 V 5   CHALON Estelle R:
PETTOLA Chiara   V 5 D 1   GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe R:
CHALON Estelle   V 5 D 3   RUF Patricia R:
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde   V 5 D 4   GABUTTI Emilie R: