Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Date: 08.09.2019 16:47 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 WEBER Sebastian
SEB Basel
SUI D 13
32 SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
17 FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
48 AEBERSOLD Alban
SEG Geneve
SUI D 11
49 KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
16 SOUTULLO Jordi
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
9 DEGORCE Aurelien
SEG Geneve
GBR D 14
56 ZWAHLEN Joel
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
41 MICHALSKI Julius
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
24 MARCHAND Charles Edouard
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
25 WOODLEY Colin
AFCB Bern
SUI D 10
40 STEPHAN Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
57 BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 12
8 WICHT Matteo
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
5 RIVERA DAVID Paul
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
60 VERLY Samuel
SES Sion
SUI D 4
37 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 13
28 GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
21 GERNER Julien
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 11
44 BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
53 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
12 MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
13 LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
52 CASTEJON Davide
SAL Lugano
SUI D 9
45 VEUVE Dylan
SEN Neuchatel
SUI D 5
20 GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
29 ROUBAILO Niels
FCZ Zug
NED V 15
36 PRINZ Niklas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LUX D 6
61 WANG Helius
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 9
4 MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
3 CAVADINI Lazare
SEN Neuchatel
SUI V 15
62 VAIANI Alan
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 1
35 BERGER Guillaume
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 4
30 RAMUZ Jeremy
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
19 PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
46 SCHMIDLI Nicky
SES Sion
SUI D 12
51 ORICCHIO Giuseppe
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
14 ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 11
11 BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
54 SCHALLER Noé
EEB Bulle
SUI D 12
43 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
22 BORER Jovan
BFC Basel
SUI V 15
27 EBNÖTHER Alexandr
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
38 DUMONT Célien
SES Sion
SUI D 14
59 BORRUAT Luc
AFCB Bern
SUI D 7
6 FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
7 ZYBACH Lenny
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
58 POLGAR Gabriel
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 7
39 FRAUCHIGER Alastair
FCB Bern
SUI D 9
26 ENZMANN Jonas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
23 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
42 COLLENBERG Tito
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
55 GIULIANO Loris
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 9
10 VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
15 SCHEUNER Joël
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
50 VALLEE Tancrede
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 8
47 PRZIKOPP Martin
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
18 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
31 SALEKI Adrien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
34 GRUTTER Jonas
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 11
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 GIEßER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER
 
WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
 
 
FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI D 14
SOUTULLO Jordi
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
ZWAHLEN Joel
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
MARCHAND Charles Edouard
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 8
 
 
STEPHAN Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
WICHT Matteo
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
RIVERA DAVID Paul
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI D 10
 
 
BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 10
MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI D 7
 
 
ROUBAILO Niels
FCZ Zug
NED V 15
MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 10
 
 
CAVADINI Lazare
SEN Neuchatel
SUI V 15
RAMUZ Jeremy
FCB Bern
SUI D 9
 
 
PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
ORICCHIO Giuseppe
LUG Lugano
SUI D 10
 
 
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
BORER Jovan
BFC Basel
SUI D 7
 
 
EBNÖTHER Alexandr
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
ZYBACH Lenny
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
ENZMANN Jonas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
 
 
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI D 14
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
SCHEUNER Joël
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
SALEKI Adrien
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 9
GIEßER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
SOUTULLO Jordi
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZWAHLEN Joel
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 8
WICHT Matteo
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIVERA DAVID Paul
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 9
MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
ROUBAILO Niels
FCZ Zug
NED D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAVADINI Lazare
SEN Neuchatel
SUI V 15
PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 11
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZYBACH Lenny
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 7
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
GIEßER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SOUTULLO Jordi
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
8 WICHT Matteo
SEG Geneve
SUI D 7
5 MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
4 LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
3 CAVADINI Lazare
SEN Neuchatel
SUI D 11
6 FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
7 VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI D 12
2 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
SOUTULLO Jordi
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 10
 
 
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
SEB Basel
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
SOUTULLO Jordi
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 6
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
 
back to top