Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Degen | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Potsdam (GER)

Date: 25.01.2020 12:06 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MATTHES Anna
OSC Potsdam
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 17 16 0.500 1 3. 8.
POL TULISZKA Alicja
OSC Potsdam
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 7.
GER AHAUS Charlotte
TV Lemgo
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 8 0.750 10 1. 2.
GER SEIDEL Sylvia
Fechtzentrum Berlin
4 D3 D2 D0 D1 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 14.
GER KRAUTER Karoline
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
5 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 13 15 0.500 -2 4. 10.
details
TULISZKA Alicja   V 5 D 3   MATTHES Anna R:
SEIDEL Sylvia   D 0 V 5   AHAUS Charlotte R:
MATTHES Anna   D 4 V 5   KRAUTER Karoline R:
AHAUS Charlotte   V 5 D 2   TULISZKA Alicja R:
SEIDEL Sylvia   D 1 V 5   KRAUTER Karoline R:
AHAUS Charlotte   D 3 V 5   MATTHES Anna R:
KRAUTER Karoline   D 2 V 5   TULISZKA Alicja R:
MATTHES Anna   V 5 D 3   SEIDEL Sylvia R:
KRAUTER Karoline   D 1 V 5   AHAUS Charlotte R:
TULISZKA Alicja   V 5 D 2   SEIDEL Sylvia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JOHN Lea
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
1 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 11 18 0.250 -7 4. 12.
GER MÜLLER Anna-Renate
OSC Potsdam
2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 9.
GER LEH Cicelle
OSC Potsdam
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 9 0.750 9 2. 3.
GER SCHIRMER Chiara
OSC Potsdam
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 1.
GER FAUSTIN Charlene
Fechtzentrum Berlin
5 D3 D1 D1 D3 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 13.
details
MÜLLER Anna-Renate   V 5 D 3   JOHN Lea R:
SCHIRMER Chiara   V 5 D 3   LEH Cicelle R:
JOHN Lea   V 5 D 3   FAUSTIN Charlene R:
LEH Cicelle   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Anna-Renate R:
SCHIRMER Chiara   V 5 D 3   FAUSTIN Charlene R:
LEH Cicelle   V 5 D 1   JOHN Lea R:
FAUSTIN Charlene   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Anna-Renate R:
JOHN Lea   D 2 V 5   SCHIRMER Chiara R:
FAUSTIN Charlene   D 1 V 5   LEH Cicelle R:
MÜLLER Anna-Renate   D 2 V 5   SCHIRMER Chiara R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GIESE Victoria
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
1 D4 D4 D3 V5 1 16 17 0.250 -1 4. 11.
GER WALTERMANN Anna
OSC Potsdam
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 12 0.750 7 1. 4.
GER SCHREIBER Lena
OSC Potsdam
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 14 0.750 5 2. 5.
GER KOHLMANN Janine
OSC Potsdam
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 13 0.750 5 3. 6.
GER GALLASCH Anastasia
Fechtzentrum Berlin
5 D2 D0 D1 D1 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 15.
details
WALTERMANN Anna   V 5 D 4   GIESE Victoria R:
KOHLMANN Janine   V 5 D 4   SCHREIBER Lena R:
GIESE Victoria   V 5 D 2   GALLASCH Anastasia R:
SCHREIBER Lena   V 5 D 4   WALTERMANN Anna R:
KOHLMANN Janine   V 5 D 1   GALLASCH Anastasia R:
SCHREIBER Lena   V 5 D 4   GIESE Victoria R:
GALLASCH Anastasia   D 0 V 5   WALTERMANN Anna R:
GIESE Victoria   D 3 V 5   KOHLMANN Janine R:
GALLASCH Anastasia   D 1 V 5   SCHREIBER Lena R:
WALTERMANN Anna   V 5 D 3   KOHLMANN Janine R: