Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Potsdam (GER)

Date: 25.01.2020 13:56 | ekays Fechtsport

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER KAUFFMANN Jan BR MFK OSC Potsdam 11 11 55 31 1,000 24
2 GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam 10 12 57 34 0,833 23
3 GER MITTERRAND Fernand BE MFK Berlin 10 12 56 33 0,833 23
4 GER LIEBIG Fabian BR OSC Potsdam 10 12 55 34 0,833 21
5 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 10 12 54 33 0,833 21
6 GER SCHATTENFROH Sebastian BE FC Berlin Südwest 10 12 54 39 0,833 15
7 GER HOECHSMANN Thomas BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 9 12 56 33 0,750 23
8 KAZ SUCHAREV Vladislav FC Nur-Sultan 9 12 56 35 0,750 21
9 GER KNEIST Toni BE FC Offenbach 9 12 54 33 0,750 21
10 KAZ KACHURA Konstantin FC Temirtau 9 12 51 38 0,750 13
11 GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin 8 12 41 33 0,667 8
12 GER OLEJARZ Dominik BR OSC Potsdam 8 12 49 46 0,667 3
13 GER GERLACH Florian BR OSC Potsdam 8 12 46 43 0,667 3
14 GER HAUPT Lennardt BY MFK OSC Potsdam 7 11 47 41 0,636 6
15 GER VANDIEKEN Karsten BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 7 11 45 41 0,636 4
16 GER ZILLEKENS Christian BR OSC Potsdam 7 12 52 32 0,583 20
17 GER DOERKS Felix BR SV Lok Pritzwalk 7 12 54 41 0,583 13
18 KAZ MALAKHOV Evgeny FC Temirtau 7 12 53 40 0,583 13
19 GER PÖNISCH Thomas BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 7 12 51 38 0,583 13
20 GER KNOCHE Tim BE MFK Berlin 7 12 50 42 0,583 8
21 GER KLINKERT Moriz BR OSC Potsdam 7 12 50 42 0,583 8
22 GER CICHOSZ Matthias ST USC Magdeburg 6 12 44 38 0,500 6
23 GER NIEWIENDA Clemens BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 6 12 46 43 0,500 3
24 GER BURMEISTER Andreas BR SVA Oranienburg 6 12 43 49 0,500 -6
25 GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 5 11 45 40 0,455 5
26 GER FORSTNER Heinrich BE OSC Berlin 5 12 36 48 0,417 -12
27 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 4 12 38 49 0,333 -11
28 GER KUHRING Burkhard BE SC Berlin 4 12 40 52 0,333 -12
29 GER RÜLKE Casper BR OSC Potsdam 4 12 39 52 0,333 -13
30 GER SIMM Ralph SN Dresdener FC 4 12 35 49 0,333 -14
31 GER BERGER Matthias ST USC Magdeburg 4 12 33 50 0,333 -17
32 GER INTER Michael BR SVA Oranienburg 3 12 42 52 0,250 -10
33 GER LEH Tim-Tyler BR OSC Potsdam 3 12 37 53 0,250 -16
34 GER WILDE Lutz BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 11 33 49 0,182 -16
35 GER METZNER Andreas SN USV TU Dresden 2 12 33 52 0,167 -19
36 GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben 2 12 34 56 0,167 -22
37 GER SEUFERT Julian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 12 26 56 0,167 -30
38 GER DEGLER Wolfram BR SVA Oranienburg 1 11 27 51 0,091 -24
39 GER KNÖLL Andreas BR SVA Oranienburg 1 12 28 57 0,083 -29
40 GER HELLMICH Uwe BR SVA Oranienburg 1 12 22 59 0,083 -37
41 GER BECKER Detlef BR OSC Potsdam 0 12 23 60 0,000 -37