Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Potsdam (GER)

Date: 25.01.2020 11:47 | ekays Fechtsport

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER KAUFFMANN Jan BR MFK OSC Potsdam 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
2 KAZ SUCHAREV Vladislav FC Nur-Sultan 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
3 GER KNOCHE Tim BE MFK Berlin 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
3 GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
5 GER MITTERRAND Fernand BE MFK Berlin 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
6 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
7 KAZ KACHURA Konstantin FC Temirtau 5 6 25 19 0,833 6  
8 GER LIEBIG Fabian BR OSC Potsdam 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
9 GER SCHATTENFROH Sebastian BE FC Berlin Südwest 5 6 26 22 0,833 4  
10 GER HOECHSMANN Thomas BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
11 KAZ MALAKHOV Evgeny FC Temirtau 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
12 GER UHLMANN Tobias WÜ FC Berlin Südwest 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
13 GER HAUPT Lennardt BY MFK OSC Potsdam 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
14 GER OLEJARZ Dominik BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
15 GER GERLACH Florian BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1  
16 GER ZILLEKENS Christian BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 25 16 0,500 9  
17 GER PÖNISCH Thomas BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3 6 27 20 0,500 7  
18 GER KLINKERT Moriz BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
19 GER DOERKS Felix BR SV Lok Pritzwalk 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
20 GER NIEWIENDA Clemens BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
21 GER BURMEISTER Andreas BR SVA Oranienburg 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
22 GER CICHOSZ Matthias ST USC Magdeburg 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
23 GER KNEIST Toni BE FC Offenbach 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
24 GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
25 GER VANDIEKEN Karsten BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
26 GER FORSTNER Heinrich BE OSC Berlin 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
27 GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin 3 6 17 20 0,500 -3  
28 GER INTER Michael BR SVA Oranienburg 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
29 GER LEH Tim-Tyler BR OSC Potsdam 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
30 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
31 GER KUHRING Burkhard BE SC Berlin 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
32 GER SIMM Ralph SN Dresdener FC 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
33 GER SEUFERT Julian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
34 GER BERGER Matthias ST USC Magdeburg 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
35 GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
36 GER DEGLER Wolfram BR SVA Oranienburg 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
37 GER WILDE Lutz BE FC Berlin Südwest 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
38 GER METZNER Andreas SN USV TU Dresden 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
39 GER HELLMICH Uwe BR SVA Oranienburg 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
40 GER RÜLKE Casper BR OSC Potsdam 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
41 GER KNÖLL Andreas BR SVA Oranienburg 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
42 GER BECKER Detlef BR OSC Potsdam 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19