Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Potsdam (GER)

Date: 25.01.2020 13:48 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KAUFFMANN Jan
MFK OSC Potsdam
1 / V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 2.
GER UHLMANN Tobias
FC Berlin Südwest
2 / / / / / / Abandon
GER MORIK Marco
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
3 D3 / D4 V5 D4 V5 2 21 15 0.400 6 4. 25.
GER HAUPT Lennardt
MFK OSC Potsdam
4 D3 / V5 V5 D3 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 19.
GER WILDE Lutz
FC Berlin Südwest
5 D4 / D0 D4 D2 V5 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 32.
GER VANDIEKEN Karsten
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 D2 / V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 10.
GER DEGLER Wolfram
SVA Oranienburg
7 D1 / D0 D1 D2 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 39.
details
HAUPT Lennardt   D 3 V 5   KAUFFMANN Jan R:
WILDE Lutz   -- --   UHLMANN Tobias R:
VANDIEKEN Karsten   V 5 D 4   MORIK Marco R:
KAUFFMANN Jan   V 5 D 1   DEGLER Wolfram R:
HAUPT Lennardt   V 5 D 4   WILDE Lutz R:
MORIK Marco   -- --   UHLMANN Tobias R:
DEGLER Wolfram   D 3 V 5   VANDIEKEN Karsten R:
KAUFFMANN Jan   V 5 D 4   WILDE Lutz R:
MORIK Marco   D 4 V 5   HAUPT Lennardt R:
UHLMANN Tobias   -- --   VANDIEKEN Karsten R:
DEGLER Wolfram   D 2 V 5   WILDE Lutz R:
KAUFFMANN Jan   V 5 D 3   MORIK Marco R:
VANDIEKEN Karsten   V 5 D 3   HAUPT Lennardt R:
UHLMANN Tobias   -- --   DEGLER Wolfram R:
WILDE Lutz   D 0 V 5   MORIK Marco R:
VANDIEKEN Karsten   D 2 V 5   KAUFFMANN Jan R:
HAUPT Lennardt   -- --   UHLMANN Tobias R:
MORIK Marco   V 5 D 0   DEGLER Wolfram R:
WILDE Lutz   D 2 V 5   VANDIEKEN Karsten R:
UHLMANN Tobias   -- --   KAUFFMANN Jan R:
DEGLER Wolfram   D 1 V 5   HAUPT Lennardt R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ADLER Andreas
SV Chemie Rodleben
1 D1 D1 D3 D1 V5 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 37.
GER KNEIST Toni
FC Offenbach
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER FORSTNER Heinrich
OSC Berlin
3 V5 D1 D1 D2 D1 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 31.
KAZ MALAKHOV Evgeny
1 FC Temirtau
4 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 20.
KAZ SUCHAREV Vladislav
1 FC Nur-Sultan
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 13.
GER METZNER Andreas
USV TU Dresden
6 D4 D1 V5 D1 D3 D3 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 34.
GER OLEJARZ Dominik
OSC Potsdam
7 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 18.
details
MALAKHOV Evgeny   V 5 D 3   ADLER Andreas R:
SUCHAREV Vladislav   D 3 V 5   KNEIST Toni R:
METZNER Andreas   V 5 D 1   FORSTNER Heinrich R:
ADLER Andreas   D 2 V 5   OLEJARZ Dominik R:
MALAKHOV Evgeny   D 3 V 5   SUCHAREV Vladislav R:
FORSTNER Heinrich   D 1 V 5   KNEIST Toni R:
OLEJARZ Dominik   V 5 D 3   METZNER Andreas R:
ADLER Andreas   D 1 V 5   SUCHAREV Vladislav R:
FORSTNER Heinrich   D 1 V 5   MALAKHOV Evgeny R:
KNEIST Toni   V 5 D 1   METZNER Andreas R:
OLEJARZ Dominik   V 5 D 4   SUCHAREV Vladislav R:
ADLER Andreas   D 1 V 5   FORSTNER Heinrich R:
METZNER Andreas   D 1 V 5   MALAKHOV Evgeny R:
KNEIST Toni   V 5 D 1   OLEJARZ Dominik R:
SUCHAREV Vladislav   V 5 D 2   FORSTNER Heinrich R:
METZNER Andreas   D 4 V 5   ADLER Andreas R:
MALAKHOV Evgeny   D 3 V 5   KNEIST Toni R:
FORSTNER Heinrich   V 5 D 4   OLEJARZ Dominik R:
SUCHAREV Vladislav   V 5 D 3   METZNER Andreas R:
KNEIST Toni   V 5 D 1   ADLER Andreas R:
OLEJARZ Dominik   V 5 D 4   MALAKHOV Evgeny R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CICHOSZ Matthias
USC Magdeburg
1 D3 D0 V4 V5 V5 D4 3 21 17 0.500 4 4. 21.
GER KNOCHE Tim
MFK Berlin
2 V5 D3 D3 D4 V5 D2 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 26.
GER KIRSCHEN Uwe
SC Berlin
3 V1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 24 13 0.833 11 2. 9.
GER BERGER Matthias
USC Magdeburg
4 D3 V5 D1 D2 V5 D1 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 28.
GER GERLACH Florian
OSC Potsdam
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 16.
GER HELLMICH Uwe
SVA Oranienburg
6 D0 D2 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 41.
GER HOECHSMANN Thomas
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 5.
details
BERGER Matthias   D 3 V 4   CICHOSZ Matthias R:
GERLACH Florian   V 5 D 4   KNOCHE Tim R:
HELLMICH Uwe   D 2 V 5   KIRSCHEN Uwe R:
CICHOSZ Matthias   D 4 V 5   HOECHSMANN Thomas R:
BERGER Matthias   D 2 V 5   GERLACH Florian R:
KIRSCHEN Uwe   V 5 D 3   KNOCHE Tim R:
HOECHSMANN Thomas   V 5 D 2   HELLMICH Uwe R:
CICHOSZ Matthias   V 5 D 3   GERLACH Florian R:
KIRSCHEN Uwe   V 5 D 1   BERGER Matthias R:
KNOCHE Tim   V 5 D 2   HELLMICH Uwe R:
HOECHSMANN Thomas   D 4 V 5   GERLACH Florian R:
CICHOSZ Matthias   D 0 V 1   KIRSCHEN Uwe R:
HELLMICH Uwe   D 1 V 5   BERGER Matthias R:
KNOCHE Tim   D 2 V 5   HOECHSMANN Thomas R:
GERLACH Florian   D 2 V 5   KIRSCHEN Uwe R:
HELLMICH Uwe   D 0 V 5   CICHOSZ Matthias R:
BERGER Matthias   V 5 D 3   KNOCHE Tim R:
KIRSCHEN Uwe   D 3 V 5   HOECHSMANN Thomas R:
GERLACH Florian   V 5 D 1   HELLMICH Uwe R:
KNOCHE Tim   V 5 D 3   CICHOSZ Matthias R:
HOECHSMANN Thomas   V 5 D 1   BERGER Matthias R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DOGUE Patrick
OSC Potsdam
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 5.
GER ZILLEKENS Christian
OSC Potsdam
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 3. 11.
GER RÜLKE Casper
OSC Potsdam
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 26 24 0.500 2 4. 22.
GER BURMEISTER Andreas
SVA Oranienburg
4 D1 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 18 26 0.500 -8 5. 24.
GER INTER Michael
SVA Oranienburg
5 D3 D1 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 19 26 0.167 -7 6. 33.
GER SCHATTENFROH Sebastian
FC Berlin Südwest
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 8.
GER SEUFERT Julian
Fechtzentrum Berlin
7 D2 D0 D1 D4 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 40.
details
ZILLEKENS Christian   D 3 V 5   DOGUE Patrick R:
INTER Michael   D 3 V 5   BURMEISTER Andreas R:
SEUFERT Julian   D 1 V 5   SCHATTENFROH Sebastian R:
DOGUE Patrick   D 4 V 5   RÜLKE Casper R:
SEUFERT Julian   D 4 V 5   BURMEISTER Andreas R:
RÜLKE Casper   D 4 V 5   ZILLEKENS Christian R:
DOGUE Patrick   V 5 D 3   INTER Michael R:
ZILLEKENS Christian   D 4 V 5   SCHATTENFROH Sebastian R:
BURMEISTER Andreas   V 5 D 4   RÜLKE Casper R:
INTER Michael   V 5 D 1   SEUFERT Julian R:
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian   D 3 V 5   DOGUE Patrick R:
ZILLEKENS Christian   V 5 D 1   BURMEISTER Andreas R:
RÜLKE Casper   V 5 D 1   SEUFERT Julian R:
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian   V 5 D 3   INTER Michael R:
BURMEISTER Andreas   D 1 V 5   DOGUE Patrick R:
SEUFERT Julian   D 0 V 5   ZILLEKENS Christian R:
RÜLKE Casper   V 5 D 4   INTER Michael R:
BURMEISTER Andreas   D 1 V 5   SCHATTENFROH Sebastian R:
DOGUE Patrick   V 5 D 2   SEUFERT Julian R:
INTER Michael   D 1 V 5   ZILLEKENS Christian R:
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian   V 5 D 3   RÜLKE Casper R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LIEBIG Fabian
OSC Potsdam
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 3.
GER PÖNISCH Thomas
Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 15.
GER KNÖLL Andreas
SVA Oranienburg
3 D1 D4 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 12 27 0.167 -15 7. 36.
GER LEH Tim-Tyler
OSC Potsdam
4 D0 D2 D2 D4 V5 D2 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 35.
GER NIEWIENDA Clemens
Fechtzentrum Berlin
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 23.
GER SIMM Ralph
Dresdener FC
6 D2 D0 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 28.
GER MITTERRAND Fernand
MFK Berlin
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 4.
details
LEH Tim-Tyler   D 0 V 5   LIEBIG Fabian R:
NIEWIENDA Clemens   D 2 V 5   PÖNISCH Thomas R:
SIMM Ralph   V 5 D 0   KNÖLL Andreas R:
LIEBIG Fabian   D 3 V 5   MITTERRAND Fernand R:
LEH Tim-Tyler   D 4 V 5   NIEWIENDA Clemens R:
KNÖLL Andreas   D 4 V 5   PÖNISCH Thomas R:
MITTERRAND Fernand   V 5 D 2   SIMM Ralph R:
LIEBIG Fabian   V 5 D 3   NIEWIENDA Clemens R:
KNÖLL Andreas   V 5 D 2   LEH Tim-Tyler R:
PÖNISCH Thomas   V 5 D 0   SIMM Ralph R:
MITTERRAND Fernand   D 4 V 5   NIEWIENDA Clemens R:
LIEBIG Fabian   V 5 D 1   KNÖLL Andreas R:
SIMM Ralph   D 3 V 5   LEH Tim-Tyler R:
PÖNISCH Thomas   D 3 V 5   MITTERRAND Fernand R:
NIEWIENDA Clemens   V 5 D 1   KNÖLL Andreas R:
SIMM Ralph   D 2 V 5   LIEBIG Fabian R:
LEH Tim-Tyler   D 2 V 5   PÖNISCH Thomas R:
KNÖLL Andreas   D 1 V 5   MITTERRAND Fernand R:
NIEWIENDA Clemens   D 3 V 5   SIMM Ralph R:
PÖNISCH Thomas   D 1 V 5   LIEBIG Fabian R:
MITTERRAND Fernand   V 5 D 2   LEH Tim-Tyler R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DOGUE Marvin
OSC Potsdam
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 7.
GER KLINKERT Moriz
OSC Potsdam
2 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 4. 17.
GER BECKER Detlef
OSC Potsdam
3 D1 D1 D3 D1 D3 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 38.
KAZ KACHURA Konstantin
1 FC Temirtau
4 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 14.
GER DOERKS Felix
SV Lok Pritzwalk
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 2. 12.
GER BERGER Steven
FC Berlin Südwest
6 D3 D4 V5 D0 V5 D2 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 30.
GER KUHRING Burkhard
SC Berlin
7 D2 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 27.
details
KLINKERT Moriz   D 2 V 5   DOGUE Marvin R:
DOERKS Felix   D 4 V 5   KACHURA Konstantin R:
KUHRING Burkhard   V 5 D 2   BERGER Steven R:
DOGUE Marvin   V 5 D 1   BECKER Detlef R:
KUHRING Burkhard   D 2 V 5   KACHURA Konstantin R:
BECKER Detlef   D 1 V 5   KLINKERT Moriz R:
DOGUE Marvin   D 2 V 5   DOERKS Felix R:
KLINKERT Moriz   V 5 D 4   BERGER Steven R:
KACHURA Konstantin   V 5 D 3   BECKER Detlef R:
DOERKS Felix   V 5 D 3   KUHRING Burkhard R:
BERGER Steven   D 3 V 5   DOGUE Marvin R:
KLINKERT Moriz   V 5 D 4   KACHURA Konstantin R:
BECKER Detlef   D 3 V 5   KUHRING Burkhard R:
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 4   DOERKS Felix R:
KACHURA Konstantin   D 2 V 5   DOGUE Marvin R:
KUHRING Burkhard   D 3 V 5   KLINKERT Moriz R:
BECKER Detlef   D 1 V 5   DOERKS Felix R:
KACHURA Konstantin   V 5 D 0   BERGER Steven R:
DOGUE Marvin   V 5 D 2   KUHRING Burkhard R:
DOERKS Felix   V 5 D 3   KLINKERT Moriz R:
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 3   BECKER Detlef R: