Kneipp Cup | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 07.12.2019 20:06 | Katarina Lahn

x: 256er Tableau, y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 256er Tableau

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 JUETTEN Svenja
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 13
128 JADCZAK Dominika
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
65 KALMAN Zille
HUN Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64 WEDEL Floria
OFC Bonn
GER
33 MORDVITSEVA Uliana
RUS Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 AXINTE Renata
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 7
96 KALMAN Gyongyver
Debrecen
HUN V 15
97 PORWOL Liliana
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
160 STOLTE Caitlin
FC Berlin Sudwest
GER D 13
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 MOSINA Valeriia
RUS
17 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 TROPA Sofia
GCP
POR D 10
112 ACCARDI Claudia
BGPOL - Polisportiva
ITA V 15
81 MELINTESCU Ana Maria
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Pi
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 BULKO Veronika
KIEW
UKR
49 RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia
RUS Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Pi
80 RADWAN Patrycja
WARSZAWIANKA
POL
113 DEVINCENZO Francesca
SC Praha
CZE V 15
144 OPON Oliwia
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 14
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL
9 KHAERTDINOVA Polina
RUS Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 LANGER Franziska
NR Fechtzentrum Solinge
GER D 14
120 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
73 VAILLAND Soline
08 BOURG ST ANDEOL
FRA Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 KHOMENKO Alina
RUS
41 GALFALVY Reka
VASAS
HUN Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 *** bye *** Pi
88 BENCSIK Anna
AVA
HUN
105 LINAIS Leonie
HYERES
FRA V 15
152 GOCZAL Alicja
SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL
POL D 8
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia
Kharkiv
UKR
25 WIECZOREK Anna
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 ROMANOVA Oleksandra
Dnipropetrovsk
UKR V 15
104 COSTEDOAT Jil
PARIS UC
FRA D 13
89 KUZNETSOVA Valeriya
RUS Pi
168 *** bye ***
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta
RUS
57 MUKOID Julia
KIEW
UKR Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72 DEMETER Diana
BVSC
HUN
121 MIKLOS Fanni
PEAC
HUN D 10
136 BAUDINOT Juliette
FRA V 15
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 KLUGHARDT Gloria
OLIMP Lubin
POL
5 BARATTA Margherita
CS Genova Scherma
ITA Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 BOROS Berta
HUN V 15
124 KONING Ona
Schermen Ermelo
NED D 9
69 BESKROVNAIA Daria
RUS Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna
UKR
37 WIMMER Dorina
MTK
HUN Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 *** bye *** Pi
92 MAIGA Magda Louna
FCB Bern
SUI
101 DELLA CIOPPA Sara
BGTEN -TENAX Bergam
ITA D 11
156 HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 KRYMOVA Galina
RUS
21 PERINI Vera
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 TERCJAK Oliwia
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 13
108 CIESLIK Cecylia
PKSzerm Warszawa
POL V 15
85 KULESHOVA Polina
KIEW
UKR Pi
172 *** bye ***
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 PALPACUER garance
TOULOUSE UC
FRA
53 GHICA Andrada
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76 MIROVSKA Eliska
USK Praha
CZE
117 VON WOLFF Anna Julia
Elmshorner MTV
GER D 13
140 SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 CORNALBA Carlotta
TOISE
ITA
13 ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
RMKS Rybnik
POL Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah
PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
116 KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
AUT D 12
77 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST
45 SOMMA Giovannella
C.N. Posillipo Napol
ITA Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 *** bye *** Pi
84 SABALSKA Ewelina
MKS Kusy Szczecin
POL
109 NOTO Ludovica
TOISE
ITA V 15
148 ACHIMESCU Alessandra
ACS Stesial
ROU D 9
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 MAZUR Yeva
KIEW
UKR
29 DE PICCOLI Chiara
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 STEFFENS Emma
Mannheimer FC
GER D 8
100 PATRI Maja
HUN V 15
93 SZARVAS Rita
FLESS
HUN V 15
164 HAAG Rosa Lina
TSF Ditzingen
GER D 1
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 CHURKINA Alexandra
RUS
61 SCOLLO Arianna
MIBRE- Ass Scherma B
ITA Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68 AFINOGENOVA Karina
RUS
125 BEHRENS Maike
Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
132 HOSEL Pia Rhianna
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 14
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 MEISSNER Katrin
FC Tauberbischofshei
GER
3 CHAVIGNY Sophie
GRAD TALENCE
FRA Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 SELINA Irina
RUS V 15
126 KAMARAS Kira
ZFC Zuerich
SUI D 11
67 MARX Charlotte
Fechterring Hochwald
GER Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62 KULINSKAIA Viktoriia
RUS
35 MARNOVA Amina
RUS Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 13
94 ION Theodora
CS Farul Constanta
ROU V 15
99 ZENS Anna
CE Sud
LUX V 15
158 PRINZ Nele
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 2
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 GULIAEVA Tatiana
RUS
19 SILETTI Vittoria
APD Pietro Micca Bie
ITA Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 VAN GRINSVEN Luca
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
110 SZALMA Sara
Balaton
HUN D 12
83 FROMMOLT Emily
FC Leipzig
GER Pi
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 INCORVAIA Giada
CS Monza
ITA
51 CASSINA Matilde
S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
ITA Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Pi
78 BUGNA Siljemarie
CS ROMA
ITA
115 ZOTA Diana
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
142 MATHE Csenge
BHSE
HUN D 14
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 SEILLE Elena
DIEPPE FL
FRA
11 PAULIS Lucrezia
CS FIAMME ORO ROMA
ITA Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 RUEDISSER Ronja
AUT D 14
118 MIELKE Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
75 YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia
Dnipropetrovsk
UKR Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 CHEVAUX Lena
AUT
43 MADELEINE PAULINE
FRA Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 *** bye *** Pi
86 GENIEZ Faustine
02 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA
107 MENDE Marah
FC Leipzig
GER V 15
150 HERSYMENKO Anastasiia
KIEW
UKR D 7
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
WARSZAWIANKA
POL
27 KAZAKOVA Anastasiia
RUS Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 ULLRICH Nina
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
102 GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Bienne Biel
SUI D 13
91 COLOMBINI Cecilia
Pentamodena
ITA Pi
166 *** bye ***
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 MISKO Dorina
MTK
HUN
59 LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA
UKR Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70 POLOZOVA Iulia
RUS
123 MAJCHER Emese
BVSC
HUN V 15
134 KISS Emma
ETC
HUN D 8
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 DOQUET anaelle
CHALONS CHAM
FRA
7 JOUVE Elea
17 EPINAL SE
FRA Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 THIELE Emma
Sachsischer FV Oscha
GER D 5
122 MUELLER Fiona
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
71 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
39 DRAGHICI Ioana
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 *** bye *** Pi
90 HALEMBA Antonina
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL
103 KHRAIS AZIBI elina
STRASBOURG SE
FRA V 15
154 ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
GER D 11
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 BALOGH Bella
VASAS
HUN
23 ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 MASCIARI Valentina
SUI V 15
106 NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 12
87 KAZMINA Polina
RUS Pi
170 *** bye ***
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 CAFORIO Gaia
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA
55 FRYSTACKA Petrycja
RMKS Rybnik
POL Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74 SLEZAK Katarzyna
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL
119 DE PREUX Camille
SES Sion
SUI D 10
138 ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 ESPOSITO Martina
CESAN - Club Scherma
ITA
15 GRABHER Konstanze
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 PENNISI Paola
CUS CATANIA
ITA V 15
114 PETRINI Claire
SAL Lugano
SUI D 14
79 MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
GER Pi
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 VERGNES anna
CHANTILLY CE
FRA
47 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Pi
82 KOLBENEVA Ekaterina
RUS
111 JARASSIER Helen
FRA V 15
146 RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI D 12
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 CORRADINO Anita
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA
31 FRANCILLONNE OCEANE
FRA Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 STEFFENS Eva
Mannheimer FC
GER D 6
98 MOROIANU Bianca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
95 ALLOUIS faustine
ST DOULCHARD
FRA V 15
162 WALLNER Josefine
FC Grobenzell
GER D 12
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 PELA' Matilde
MISC - Milano Scherm
ITA
63 KORKUS Emilia
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66 ANDRASFI Julia
BVSC
HUN
127 OSADNIK Maja
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL V 15
130 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
Einheit Altenburg
GER D 11
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
JADCZAK Dominika
WARSZAWIANKA
POL D 11
 
 
KALMAN Zille
HUN V 15
WEDEL Floria
OFC Bonn
GER D 3
 
 
MORDVITSEVA Uliana
RUS D 5
KALMAN Gyongyver
Debrecen
HUN V 15
 
 
PORWOL Liliana
RMKS Rybnik
POL D 10
MOSINA Valeriia
RUS V 15
 
 
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
ACCARDI Claudia
BGPOL - Polisportiva
ITA D 5
 
 
MELINTESCU Ana Maria
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
BULKO Veronika
KIEW
UKR D 6
 
 
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia
RUS V 15
RADWAN Patrycja
WARSZAWIANKA
POL D 7
 
 
DEVINCENZO Francesca
SC Praha
CZE D 6
KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
 
 
KHAERTDINOVA Polina
RUS V 15
PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 5
 
 
VAILLAND Soline
08 BOURG ST ANDEOL
FRA D 9
KHOMENKO Alina
RUS V 15
 
 
GALFALVY Reka
VASAS
HUN V 15
BENCSIK Anna
AVA
HUN D 12
 
 
LINAIS Leonie
HYERES
FRA V 15
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia
Kharkiv
UKR D 7
 
 
WIECZOREK Anna
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL V 15
ROMANOVA Oleksandra
Dnipropetrovsk
UKR D 3
 
 
KUZNETSOVA Valeriya
RUS D 12
KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta
RUS V 15
 
 
MUKOID Julia
KIEW
UKR D 10
DEMETER Diana
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
BAUDINOT Juliette
FRA D 6
KLUGHARDT Gloria
OLIMP Lubin
POL V 15
 
 
BARATTA Margherita
CS Genova Scherma
ITA V 15
BOROS Berta
HUN D 7
 
 
BESKROVNAIA Daria
RUS D 12
SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna
UKR V 15
 
 
WIMMER Dorina
MTK
HUN V 15
MAIGA Magda Louna
FCB Bern
SUI D 9
 
 
HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 7
KRYMOVA Galina
RUS V 15
 
 
PERINI Vera
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
CIESLIK Cecylia
PKSzerm Warszawa
POL D 9
 
 
KULESHOVA Polina
KIEW
UKR V 15
PALPACUER garance
TOULOUSE UC
FRA D 6
 
 
GHICA Andrada
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
MIROVSKA Eliska
USK Praha
CZE D 6
 
 
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
AFCB Bern
SUI D 11
CORNALBA Carlotta
TOISE
ITA V 15
 
 
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah
PETIT BOURG
FRA D 6
 
 
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST V 15
 
 
SOMMA Giovannella
C.N. Posillipo Napol
ITA V 15
SABALSKA Ewelina
MKS Kusy Szczecin
POL D 10
 
 
NOTO Ludovica
TOISE
ITA D 8
MAZUR Yeva
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
DE PICCOLI Chiara
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 14
PATRI Maja
HUN V 15
 
 
SZARVAS Rita
FLESS
HUN D 12
CHURKINA Alexandra
RUS V 15
 
 
SCOLLO Arianna
MIBRE- Ass Scherma B
ITA D 10
AFINOGENOVA Karina
RUS V 11
 
 
BEHRENS Maike
Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
MEISSNER Katrin
FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
 
 
CHAVIGNY Sophie
GRAD TALENCE
FRA V 15
SELINA Irina
RUS D 9
 
 
MARX Charlotte
Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 7
KULINSKAIA Viktoriia
RUS V 15
 
 
MARNOVA Amina
RUS V 15
ION Theodora
CS Farul Constanta
ROU D 10
 
 
ZENS Anna
CE Sud
LUX D 8
GULIAEVA Tatiana
RUS V 15
 
 
SILETTI Vittoria
APD Pietro Micca Bie
ITA V 15
VAN GRINSVEN Luca
SC Den Bosch
NED D 4
 
 
FROMMOLT Emily
FC Leipzig
GER D 13
INCORVAIA Giada
CS Monza
ITA V 15
 
 
CASSINA Matilde
S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
ITA V 15
BUGNA Siljemarie
CS ROMA
ITA D 14
 
 
ZOTA Diana
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 12
SEILLE Elena
DIEPPE FL
FRA V 15
 
 
PAULIS Lucrezia
CS FIAMME ORO ROMA
ITA V 15
MIELKE Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 4
 
 
YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia
Dnipropetrovsk
UKR D 13
CHEVAUX Lena
AUT V 15
 
 
MADELEINE PAULINE
FRA V 13
GENIEZ Faustine
02 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA D 9
 
 
MENDE Marah
FC Leipzig
GER D 6
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
 
 
KAZAKOVA Anastasiia
RUS V 15
ULLRICH Nina
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 8
 
 
COLOMBINI Cecilia
Pentamodena
ITA V 15
MISKO Dorina
MTK
HUN D 7
 
 
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA
UKR D 10
POLOZOVA Iulia
RUS V 15
 
 
MAJCHER Emese
BVSC
HUN D 12
DOQUET anaelle
CHALONS CHAM
FRA V 15
 
 
JOUVE Elea
17 EPINAL SE
FRA V 15
MUELLER Fiona
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 12
 
 
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
 
 
DRAGHICI Ioana
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 14
HALEMBA Antonina
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL V 15
 
 
KHRAIS AZIBI elina
STRASBOURG SE
FRA V 15
BALOGH Bella
VASAS
HUN D 13
 
 
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
MASCIARI Valentina
SUI D 14
 
 
KAZMINA Polina
RUS D 8
CAFORIO Gaia
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
 
 
FRYSTACKA Petrycja
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
SLEZAK Katarzyna
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL D 8
 
 
ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
GER D 8
ESPOSITO Martina
CESAN - Club Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
GRABHER Konstanze
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 10
PENNISI Paola
CUS CATANIA
ITA V 15
 
 
MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
GER D 9
VERGNES anna
CHANTILLY CE
FRA V 15
 
 
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
KOLBENEVA Ekaterina
RUS V 15
 
 
JARASSIER Helen
FRA D 14
CORRADINO Anita
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 15
 
 
FRANCILLONNE OCEANE
FRA D 6
MOROIANU Bianca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
ALLOUIS faustine
ST DOULCHARD
FRA D 13
PELA' Matilde
MISC - Milano Scherm
ITA V 15
 
 
KORKUS Emilia
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL D 13
ANDRASFI Julia
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
OSADNIK Maja
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL D 9
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
KALMAN Zille
HUN D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALMAN Gyongyver
Debrecen
HUN V 15
MOSINA Valeriia
RUS D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
MELINTESCU Ana Maria
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia
RUS D 9
KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KHAERTDINOVA Polina
RUS V 15
KHOMENKO Alina
RUS D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
GALFALVY Reka
VASAS
HUN V 15
LINAIS Leonie
HYERES
FRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
WIECZOREK Anna
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL D 11
KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEMETER Diana
BVSC
HUN D 2
KLUGHARDT Gloria
OLIMP Lubin
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BARATTA Margherita
CS Genova Scherma
ITA V 15
SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna
UKR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
WIMMER Dorina
MTK
HUN V 15
KRYMOVA Galina
RUS D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
PERINI Vera
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
KULESHOVA Polina
KIEW
UKR D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
GHICA Andrada
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 9
CORNALBA Carlotta
TOISE
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
TRUUSE Gabriela
Pohjakotkas
EST D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOMMA Giovannella
C.N. Posillipo Napol
ITA V 15
MAZUR Yeva
KIEW
UKR D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
PATRI Maja
HUN V 10
CHURKINA Alexandra
RUS D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
AFINOGENOVA Karina
RUS D 9
MEISSNER Katrin
FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAVIGNY Sophie
GRAD TALENCE
FRA V 15
KULINSKAIA Viktoriia
RUS D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARNOVA Amina
RUS D 7
GULIAEVA Tatiana
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SILETTI Vittoria
APD Pietro Micca Bie
ITA D 13
INCORVAIA Giada
CS Monza
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CASSINA Matilde
S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
ITA V 15
SEILLE Elena
DIEPPE FL
FRA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAULIS Lucrezia
CS FIAMME ORO ROMA
ITA V 15
CHEVAUX Lena
AUT D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
MADELEINE PAULINE
FRA D 8
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAZAKOVA Anastasiia
RUS D 9
COLOMBINI Cecilia
Pentamodena
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
POLOZOVA Iulia
RUS V 15
DOQUET anaelle
CHALONS CHAM
FRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
JOUVE Elea
17 EPINAL SE
FRA V 15
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
HALEMBA Antonina
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL V 15
KHRAIS AZIBI elina
STRASBOURG SE
FRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 12
CAFORIO Gaia
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRYSTACKA Petrycja
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
ESPOSITO Martina
CESAN - Club Scherma
ITA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
PENNISI Paola
CUS CATANIA
ITA D 12
VERGNES anna
CHANTILLY CE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOLBENEVA Ekaterina
RUS V 15
CORRADINO Anita
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOROIANU Bianca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 14
PELA' Matilde
MISC - Milano Scherm
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANDRASFI Julia
BVSC
HUN D 8
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
32 KALMAN Gyongyver
Debrecen
HUN D 7
17 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 6
16 KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
9 KHAERTDINOVA Polina
RUS D 9
24 GALFALVY Reka
VASAS
HUN V 15
25 KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta
RUS D 13
8 KLUGHARDT Gloria
OLIMP Lubin
POL V 15
5 BARATTA Margherita
CS Genova Scherma
ITA D 9
28 WIMMER Dorina
MTK
HUN V 15
21 PERINI Vera
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
12 CORNALBA Carlotta
TOISE
ITA D 14
13 ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
20 SOMMA Giovannella
C.N. Posillipo Napol
ITA D 10
29 PATRI Maja
HUN D 8
4 MEISSNER Katrin
FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
3 CHAVIGNY Sophie
GRAD TALENCE
FRA D 12
30 GULIAEVA Tatiana
RUS V 15
19 INCORVAIA Giada
CS Monza
ITA V 15
14 CASSINA Matilde
S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
ITA D 10
11 PAULIS Lucrezia
CS FIAMME ORO ROMA
ITA D 13
22 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
27 COLOMBINI Cecilia
Pentamodena
ITA V 15
6 POLOZOVA Iulia
RUS D 6
7 JOUVE Elea
17 EPINAL SE
FRA V 15
26 HALEMBA Antonina
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL D 6
23 CAFORIO Gaia
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
10 FRYSTACKA Petrycja
RMKS Rybnik
POL D 13
15 VERGNES anna
CHANTILLY CE
FRA D 10
18 KOLBENEVA Ekaterina
RUS V 15
31 PELA' Matilde
MISC - Milano Scherm
ITA D 9
2 BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS V 15
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
 
 
GALFALVY Reka
VASAS
HUN D 8
KLUGHARDT Gloria
OLIMP Lubin
POL V 15
 
 
WIMMER Dorina
MTK
HUN V 15
PERINI Vera
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 11
 
 
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
MEISSNER Katrin
FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 13
 
 
GULIAEVA Tatiana
RUS V 15
INCORVAIA Giada
CS Monza
ITA D 10
 
 
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
COLOMBINI Cecilia
Pentamodena
ITA D 8
 
 
JOUVE Elea
17 EPINAL SE
FRA V 14
CAFORIO Gaia
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 13
 
 
KOLBENEVA Ekaterina
RUS V 15
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS D 14
 
 
 
 
KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
KLUGHARDT Gloria
OLIMP Lubin
POL D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
WIMMER Dorina
MTK
HUN D 13
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GULIAEVA Tatiana
RUS V 15
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
WARSZAWIANKA
POL D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
JOUVE Elea
17 EPINAL SE
FRA D 13
KOLBENEVA Ekaterina
RUS V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL V 15
4 ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
RMKS Rybnik
POL D 13
3 GULIAEVA Tatiana
RUS D 14
2 KOLBENEVA Ekaterina
RUS V 15
 
KLASIK Alicja
RMKS Rybnik
POL D 13
KOLBENEVA Ekaterina
RUS V 15
 
back to top