Kneipp Cup | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 07.12.2019 13:02 | Katarina Lahn

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 RUS BEKMURZOVA Iana 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
3 FRA CHAVIGNY Sophie GRAD TALENCE 6 6 26 6 1,000 20
4 GER MEISSNER Katrin FC Tauberbischofshei 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
5 ITA BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
6 FRA DOQUET anaelle CHALONS CHAM 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
7 FRA JOUVE Elea 17 EPINAL SE 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
8 POL KLUGHARDT Gloria OLIMP Lubin 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
9 RUS KHAERTDINOVA Polina 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
10 ITA ESPOSITO Martina CESAN - Club Scherma 6 6 29 14 1,000 15
11 ITA PAULIS Lucrezia CS FIAMME ORO ROMA 6 6 28 13 1,000 15
12 ITA CORNALBA Carlotta TOISE 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
13 POL ZGRYZNIAK Kinga RMKS Rybnik 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
14 FRA SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL 6 6 29 17 1,000 12
15 AUT GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn 6 6 29 18 1,000 11
16 POL KLASIK Alicja RMKS Rybnik 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
17 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
18 ITA CORRADINO Anita C. Pompilio Genova 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
19 ITA SILETTI Vittoria APD Pietro Micca Bie 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
20 UKR MAZUR Yeva KIEW 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
21 ITA PERINI Vera AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
22 POL SZYMANOWSKA Karolina WARSZAWIANKA 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
23 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
24 UKR MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia Kharkiv 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
25 POL WIECZOREK Anna Muszkieter Gliwice 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
26 HUN BALOGH Bella VASAS 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
27 RUS KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
28 RUS KRYMOVA Galina 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
29 ITA DE PICCOLI Chiara AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
30 RUS GULIAEVA Tatiana 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
31 FRA FRANCILLONNE OCEANE 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
32 RUS MOSINA Valeriia 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
33 RUS MORDVITSEVA Uliana 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
34 ITA PELA' Matilde MISC - Milano Scherm 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
35 RUS MARNOVA Amina 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
36 RUS CHURKINA Alexandra 5 6 24 15 0,833 9
37 HUN WIMMER Dorina MTK 5 6 24 15 0,833 9
38 HUN MISKO Dorina MTK 5 6 23 14 0,833 9
39 ROU DRAGHICI Ioana CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
40 RUS KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
41 HUN GALFALVY Reka VASAS 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
42 ITA CAFORIO Gaia AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 25 19 0,833 6
43 FRA MADELEINE PAULINE 5 6 28 24 0,833 4
44 FRA PALPACUER garance TOULOUSE UC 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
45 ITA SOMMA Giovannella C.N. Posillipo Napol 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
46 ITA INCORVAIA Giada CS Monza 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
47 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera Heidenheimer SB 4 5 21 16 0,800 5
48 UKR BULKO Veronika KIEW 4 5 21 16 0,800 5
49 RUS RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 4 5 22 19 0,800 3
50 FRA VERGNES anna CHANTILLY CE 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
51 ITA CASSINA Matilde S.S. MALASPINA MASSA 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
52 EST TRUUSE Gabriela Pohjakotkas 4 6 24 13 0,667 11
53 ROU GHICA Andrada CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
54 AUT CHEVAUX Lena 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
55 POL FRYSTACKA Petrycja RMKS Rybnik 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
56 RUS KHOMENKO Alina 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
57 UKR MUKOID Julia KIEW 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
58 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
59 UKR LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
60 UKR SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
61 ITA SCOLLO Arianna MIBRE- Ass Scherma B 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
62 RUS KULINSKAIA Viktoriia 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
63 POL KORKUS Emilia Muszkieter Gliwice 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
64 GER WEDEL Floria OFC Bonn 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
65 HUN KALMAN Zille 4 6 28 22 0,667 6
66 HUN ANDRASFI Julia BVSC 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
67 GER MARX Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
68 RUS AFINOGENOVA Karina 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
69 RUS BESKROVNAIA Daria 4 6 20 15 0,667 5
70 RUS POLOZOVA Iulia 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
71 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
72 HUN DEMETER Diana BVSC 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
73 FRA VAILLAND Soline 08 BOURG ST ANDEOL 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
74 POL SLEZAK Katarzyna UKS Wolodyjowski 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
75 UKR YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia Dnipropetrovsk 4 6 27 26 0,667 1
76 CZE MIROVSKA Eliska USK Praha 4 6 25 24 0,667 1
77 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
78 ITA BUGNA Siljemarie CS ROMA 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
79 GER MEIER Jana Quernheimer FC 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
80 POL RADWAN Patrycja WARSZAWIANKA 4 6 25 25 0,667 0
81 ROU MELINTESCU Ana Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 23 23 0,667 0
82 RUS KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 3 5 23 16 0,600 7
83 GER FROMMOLT Emily FC Leipzig 3 5 12 19 0,600 -7
84 POL SABALSKA Ewelina MKS Kusy Szczecin 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
85 UKR KULESHOVA Polina KIEW 3 6 22 16 0,500 6
86 FRA GENIEZ Faustine 02 BEAUVAIS ACA 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
87 RUS KAZMINA Polina 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
88 HUN BENCSIK Anna AVA 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
89 RUS KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
90 POL HALEMBA Antonina UKS Wolodyjowski 3 6 27 24 0,500 3
91 ITA COLOMBINI Cecilia Pentamodena 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
92 SUI MAIGA Magda Louna FCB Bern 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
93 HUN SZARVAS Rita FLESS 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
94 ROU ION Theodora CS Farul Constanta 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
95 FRA ALLOUIS faustine ST DOULCHARD 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
96 HUN KALMAN Gyongyver Debrecen 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
97 POL PORWOL Liliana RMKS Rybnik 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
98 ROU MOROIANU Bianca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
99 LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
100 HUN PATRI Maja 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
101 ITA DELLA CIOPPA Sara BGTEN -TENAX Bergam 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
102 SUI GOGNIAT Vanie CEB Bienne Biel 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
103 FRA KHRAIS AZIBI elina STRASBOURG SE 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
104 FRA COSTEDOAT Jil PARIS UC 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
105 FRA LINAIS Leonie HYERES 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
106 GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
107 GER MENDE Marah FC Leipzig 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
108 POL CIESLIK Cecylia PKSzerm Warszawa 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
109 ITA NOTO Ludovica TOISE 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
110 HUN SZALMA Sara Balaton 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
111 FRA JARASSIER Helen 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
112 ITA ACCARDI Claudia BGPOL - Polisportiva 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
113 CZE DEVINCENZO Francesca SC Praha 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
114 SUI PETRINI Claire SAL Lugano 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3
115 ROU ZOTA Diana CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
116 AUT KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
117 GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia Elmshorner MTV 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
118 GER MIELKE Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Berlin 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
119 SUI DE PREUX Camille SES Sion 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
120 POL PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5
121 HUN MIKLOS Fanni PEAC 2 5 20 20 0,400 0
122 GER MUELLER Fiona TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
123 HUN MAJCHER Emese BVSC 2 5 19 23 0,400 -4
124 NED KONING Ona Schermen Ermelo 2 5 12 21 0,400 -9
125 GER BEHRENS Maike Heidenheimer SB 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2
126 SUI KAMARAS Kira ZFC Zuerich 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
127 POL OSADNIK Maja UKS Wolodyjowski 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
128 POL JADCZAK Dominika WARSZAWIANKA 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
129 GER JUETTEN Svenja TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
130 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie Einheit Altenburg 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
131 RUS SELINA Irina 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
132 GER HOSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
133 HUN BOROS Berta 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
134 HUN KISS Emma ETC 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
135 GER THIELE Emma Sachsischer FV Oscha 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
136 FRA BAUDINOT Juliette 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
137 GER LANGER Franziska NR Fechtzentrum Solinge 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
138 GER ARNDT Fabienne Quernheimer FC 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
139 AUT RUEDISSER Ronja 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
140 SUI SCHREIBWEIS Lioba AFCB Bern 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
141 FRA JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah PETIT BOURG 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
142 HUN MATHE Csenge BHSE 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
143 ITA PENNISI Paola CUS CATANIA 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
144 POL OPON Oliwia KS Szpada Wroclaw 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5
145 POR TROPA Sofia GCP 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
146 SUI RAMUZ Leonie FCB Bern 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
147 NED VAN GRINSVEN Luca SC Den Bosch 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
148 ROU ACHIMESCU Alessandra ACS Stesial 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
149 POL TERCJAK Oliwia KS Szpada Wroclaw 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
150 UKR HERSYMENKO Anastasiia KIEW 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
151 SUI MASCIARI Valentina 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
152 POL GOCZAL Alicja SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
153 UKR ROMANOVA Oleksandra Dnipropetrovsk 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
154 GER ZIEGLER Luise FC Leipzig 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
155 GER ULLRICH Nina Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
156 SUI HEUBI Pauline SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
157 GER STEFFENS Emma Mannheimer FC 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
158 GER PRINZ Nele TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
159 GER STEFFENS Eva Mannheimer FC 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7
160 GER STOLTE Caitlin FC Berlin Sudwest 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
161 ROU AXINTE Renata CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
162 GER WALLNER Josefine FC Grobenzell 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
163 AUT ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea VA FTS Dornbirn 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
164 GER HAAG Rosa Lina TSF Ditzingen 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8