Kneipp Cup | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 07.12.2019 12:57 | Katarina Lahn


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MILONE DominikaCHRISTEN Roman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KARSTEN Anna
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D1 D3 D0 D1 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 171.
SUI VOEGTLI Alba
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
2 D4 D3 V5 D3 D4 D4 1 23 27 0.167 -4 7. 178.
UKR MAZUR Yeva
1 KIEW
3 V5 V4 V3 D4 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 20.
GER STEFFENS Emma
1 Mannheimer FC
4 V4 D4 D2 D0 V5 D2 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 157.
RUS KRYMOVA Galina
1
5 V3 V4 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 25 14 0.833 11 2. 28.
HUN SZALMA Sara
1 Balaton
6 V5 V5 D1 D3 D2 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 3. 109.
ITA ACCARDI Claudia
1 BGPOL - Polisportiva
7 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 112.
details
STEFFENS Emma   V 4 D 3   KARSTEN Anna R:
KRYMOVA Galina   V 4 D 3   VOEGTLI Alba R:
SZALMA Sara   D 1 V 5   MAZUR Yeva R:
KARSTEN Anna   V 5 D 4   ACCARDI Claudia R:
STEFFENS Emma   D 0 V 5   KRYMOVA Galina R:
MAZUR Yeva   V 4 D 3   VOEGTLI Alba R:
ACCARDI Claudia   D 2 V 5   SZALMA Sara R:
KARSTEN Anna   D 0 V 3   KRYMOVA Galina R:
MAZUR Yeva   V 3 D 2   STEFFENS Emma R:
VOEGTLI Alba   D 4 V 5   SZALMA Sara R:
ACCARDI Claudia   V 5 D 3   KRYMOVA Galina R:
KARSTEN Anna   D 1 V 5   MAZUR Yeva R:
SZALMA Sara   D 3 V 5   STEFFENS Emma R:
VOEGTLI Alba   D 4 V 5   ACCARDI Claudia R:
KRYMOVA Galina   V 5 D 4   MAZUR Yeva R:
SZALMA Sara   V 5 D 1   KARSTEN Anna R:
STEFFENS Emma   D 4 V 5   VOEGTLI Alba R:
MAZUR Yeva   V 5 D 1   ACCARDI Claudia R:
KRYMOVA Galina   V 5 D 2   SZALMA Sara R:
VOEGTLI Alba   D 4 V 5   KARSTEN Anna R:
ACCARDI Claudia   V 5 D 2   STEFFENS Emma R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: PETRUS DmytroBRUNO Alexis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERZ Amelie
1 FC Leipzig
1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 D1 2 19 28 0.333 -9 6. 165.
HUN SZARVAS Rita
1 FLESS
2 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 93.
FRA FRANCILLONNE OCEANE
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 31.
GER STUMPF Celine
FC Leipzig
4 D4 D0 D2 D2 D1 D0 0 9 29 0.000 -20 7. 213.
RUS MARNOVA Amina
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V4 D3 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 34.
POL JADCZAK Dominika
1 WARSZAWIANKA
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 D3 D4 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 128.
ROU GHICA Andrada
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
7 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 53.
details
STUMPF Celine   D 4 V 5   HERZ Amelie R:
MARNOVA Amina   V 5 D 3   SZARVAS Rita R:
JADCZAK Dominika   D 3 V 5   FRANCILLONNE OCEANE R:
HERZ Amelie   D 1 V 5   GHICA Andrada R:
STUMPF Celine   D 2 V 4   MARNOVA Amina R:
FRANCILLONNE OCEANE   V 5 D 1   SZARVAS Rita R:
GHICA Andrada   V 5 D 4   JADCZAK Dominika R:
HERZ Amelie   D 2 V 5   MARNOVA Amina R:
FRANCILLONNE OCEANE   V 5 D 2   STUMPF Celine R:
SZARVAS Rita   V 5 D 2   JADCZAK Dominika R:
GHICA Andrada   V 5 D 3   MARNOVA Amina R:
HERZ Amelie   D 2 V 5   FRANCILLONNE OCEANE R:
JADCZAK Dominika   V 5 D 1   STUMPF Celine R:
SZARVAS Rita   V 5 D 3   GHICA Andrada R:
MARNOVA Amina   V 5 D 2   FRANCILLONNE OCEANE R:
JADCZAK Dominika   V 5 D 4   HERZ Amelie R:
STUMPF Celine   D 0 V 5   SZARVAS Rita R:
FRANCILLONNE OCEANE   V 5 D 4   GHICA Andrada R:
MARNOVA Amina   V 4 D 3   JADCZAK Dominika R:
SZARVAS Rita   D 4 V 5   HERZ Amelie R:
GHICA Andrada   V 5 D 0   STUMPF Celine R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: JAHNKE Matthieu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MUELLER Fiona
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 V5 D2 / V5 D3 D2 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 122.
BRA GIORDANO Ginevra
1
2 D4 D0 / D2 D3 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 206.
POL KLUGHARDT Gloria
1 OLIMP Lubin
3 V5 V5 / V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 8.
GER KALTENBACH Philine
1 SV Waldkirch
4 / / / / / / did not start
NED KONING Ona
1 Schermen Ermelo
5 D1 V5 D1 / D0 V5 2 12 21 0.400 -9 5. 124.
ITA INCORVAIA Giada
1 CS Monza
6 V5 V5 D3 / V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 46.
HUN MIKLOS Fanni
1 PEAC
7 V5 V5 D3 / D4 D3 2 20 20 0.400 0 3. 121.
details
KALTENBACH Philine   -- --   MUELLER Fiona R:
KONING Ona   V 5 D 2   GIORDANO Ginevra R:
INCORVAIA Giada   D 3 V 5   KLUGHARDT Gloria R:
MUELLER Fiona   D 2 V 5   MIKLOS Fanni R:
KALTENBACH Philine   -- --   KONING Ona R:
KLUGHARDT Gloria   V 5 D 0   GIORDANO Ginevra R:
MIKLOS Fanni   D 3 V 5   INCORVAIA Giada R:
MUELLER Fiona   V 5 D 1   KONING Ona R:
KLUGHARDT Gloria   -- --   KALTENBACH Philine R:
GIORDANO Ginevra   D 3 V 5   INCORVAIA Giada R:
MIKLOS Fanni   D 4 V 5   KONING Ona R:
MUELLER Fiona   D 2 V 5   KLUGHARDT Gloria R:
INCORVAIA Giada   -- --   KALTENBACH Philine R:
GIORDANO Ginevra   D 3 V 5   MIKLOS Fanni R:
KONING Ona   D 1 V 5   KLUGHARDT Gloria R:
INCORVAIA Giada   V 5 D 3   MUELLER Fiona R:
KALTENBACH Philine   -- --   GIORDANO Ginevra R:
KLUGHARDT Gloria   V 5 D 3   MIKLOS Fanni R:
KONING Ona   D 0 V 5   INCORVAIA Giada R:
GIORDANO Ginevra   D 4 V 5   MUELLER Fiona R:
MIKLOS Fanni   -- --   KALTENBACH Philine R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: TOTUSKOVA Pavla

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
1 Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 106.
SLO VANCEK Lucija
1 SK Branik
2 D0 D4 D2 D2 V5 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 199.
ITA DELLA CIOPPA Sara
1 BGTEN -TENAX Bergam
3 V4 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 100.
GER BEHRENS Maike
1 Heidenheimer SB
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 2 24 26 0.333 -2 5. 125.
ROU DRAGHICI Ioana
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 39.
SUI LUSTI Andrina
1 ZFC Zuerich
6 D4 D4 D3 V5 D4 D4 1 24 29 0.167 -5 6. 179.
POL ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
1 RMKS Rybnik
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 12.
details
BEHRENS Maike   D 4 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman R:
DRAGHICI Ioana   V 5 D 2   VANCEK Lucija R:
LUSTI Andrina   D 3 V 5   DELLA CIOPPA Sara R:
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   D 2 V 5   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga R:
BEHRENS Maike   D 3 V 5   DRAGHICI Ioana R:
DELLA CIOPPA Sara   V 5 D 4   VANCEK Lucija R:
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga   V 5 D 4   LUSTI Andrina R:
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   D 2 V 3   DRAGHICI Ioana R:
DELLA CIOPPA Sara   D 4 V 5   BEHRENS Maike R:
VANCEK Lucija   V 5 D 4   LUSTI Andrina R:
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga   V 5 D 4   DRAGHICI Ioana R:
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   D 1 V 4   DELLA CIOPPA Sara R:
LUSTI Andrina   V 5 D 4   BEHRENS Maike R:
VANCEK Lucija   D 1 V 5   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga R:
DRAGHICI Ioana   V 5 D 3   DELLA CIOPPA Sara R:
LUSTI Andrina   D 4 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman R:
BEHRENS Maike   V 5 D 2   VANCEK Lucija R:
DELLA CIOPPA Sara   D 3 V 5   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga R:
DRAGHICI Ioana   V 5 D 4   LUSTI Andrina R:
VANCEK Lucija   D 0 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman R:
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga   V 5 D 3   BEHRENS Maike R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: REISS DanielHONTI - KISS Dominika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRUEGER Elea
1 Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D3 D2 V5 D0 D1 D1 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 197.
SUI DE PREUX Camille
1 SES Sion
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D0 3 18 23 0.500 -5 4. 119.
FRA VERGNES anna
1 CHANTILLY CE
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 26 14 0.667 12 3. 50.
GER EICHHORN Franziska
1 Heidenheimer SB
4 D2 D3 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 214.
POL KLASIK Alicja
1 RMKS Rybnik
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 13 0.833 16 2. 16.
RUS SELINA Irina
1
6 V5 D2 D0 V5 D4 D4 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 131.
ITA PAULIS Lucrezia
1 CS FIAMME ORO ROMA
7 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 28 13 1.000 15 1. 11.
details
EICHHORN Franziska   D 2 V 5   KRUEGER Elea R:
KLASIK Alicja   V 5 D 1   DE PREUX Camille R:
SELINA Irina   D 0 V 5   VERGNES anna R:
KRUEGER Elea   D 1 V 3   PAULIS Lucrezia R:
EICHHORN Franziska   D 1 V 5   KLASIK Alicja R:
VERGNES anna   V 5 D 2   DE PREUX Camille R:
PAULIS Lucrezia   V 5 D 4   SELINA Irina R:
KRUEGER Elea   D 0 V 5   KLASIK Alicja R:
VERGNES anna   V 5 D 0   EICHHORN Franziska R:
DE PREUX Camille   V 5 D 2   SELINA Irina R:
PAULIS Lucrezia   V 5 D 4   KLASIK Alicja R:
KRUEGER Elea   D 2 V 5   VERGNES anna R:
SELINA Irina   V 5 D 1   EICHHORN Franziska R:
DE PREUX Camille   D 0 V 5   PAULIS Lucrezia R:
KLASIK Alicja   V 5 D 2   VERGNES anna R:
SELINA Irina   V 5 D 1   KRUEGER Elea R:
EICHHORN Franziska   D 3 V 5   DE PREUX Camille R:
VERGNES anna   D 4 V 5   PAULIS Lucrezia R:
KLASIK Alicja   V 5 D 4   SELINA Irina R:
DE PREUX Camille   V 5 D 3   KRUEGER Elea R:
PAULIS Lucrezia   V 5 D 0   EICHHORN Franziska R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ZIMMERMANN HenriMARTINAGE Gilles

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ULLRICH Nina
1 Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 155.
RUS BESKROVNAIA Daria
1
2 V3 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 4 20 15 0.667 5 3. 69.
ITA SILETTI Vittoria
1 APD Pietro Micca Bie
3 V4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 19.
GER VON WOLFF Grete
1 Elmshorner MTV
4 D3 V5 D2 D1 D4 D2 1 17 26 0.167 -9 7. 185.
EST TRUUSE Gabriela
1 Pohjakotkas
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.667 11 2. 52.
POL PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra
1 AZS AWF Krakow
6 D4 V2 D3 V5 D0 V3 3 17 22 0.500 -5 4. 120.
AUT KNECHTL Lucia
1
7 V3 D1 D1 V5 D1 D2 2 13 22 0.333 -9 6. 168.
details
VON WOLFF Grete   D 3 V 5   ULLRICH Nina R:
TRUUSE Gabriela   D 1 V 5   BESKROVNAIA Daria R:
PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra   D 3 V 5   SILETTI Vittoria R:
ULLRICH Nina   D 2 V 3   KNECHTL Lucia R:
VON WOLFF Grete   D 1 V 5   TRUUSE Gabriela R:
SILETTI Vittoria   D 4 V 5   BESKROVNAIA Daria R:
KNECHTL Lucia   D 2 V 3   PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra R:
ULLRICH Nina   D 1 V 5   TRUUSE Gabriela R:
SILETTI Vittoria   V 5 D 2   VON WOLFF Grete R:
BESKROVNAIA Daria   D 1 V 2   PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra R:
KNECHTL Lucia   D 1 V 5   TRUUSE Gabriela R:
ULLRICH Nina   D 1 V 4   SILETTI Vittoria R:
PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra   V 5 D 4   VON WOLFF Grete R:
BESKROVNAIA Daria   V 5 D 1   KNECHTL Lucia R:
TRUUSE Gabriela   D 3 V 5   SILETTI Vittoria R:
PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra   D 4 V 5   ULLRICH Nina R:
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 1   BESKROVNAIA Daria R:
SILETTI Vittoria   V 5 D 1   KNECHTL Lucia R:
TRUUSE Gabriela   V 5 D 0   PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra R:
BESKROVNAIA Daria   V 3 D 2   ULLRICH Nina R:
KNECHTL Lucia   V 5 D 2   VON WOLFF Grete R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BORDIERI GretaHAENSCHKE Louis Albert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER AMLER Annika
1 TSF Ditzingen
1 D1 D1 D4 D2 D1 V5 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 199.
ITA SCOLLO Arianna
1 MIBRE- Ass Scherma B
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 59.
FRA CHAVIGNY Sophie
1 GRAD TALENCE
3 V5 V3 V5 V5 V3 V5 6 26 6 1.000 20 1. 3.
GER PFEIFFER Nina
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
4 V5 D2 D0 V5 D1 D4 2 17 28 0.333 -11 6. 172.
POL OSADNIK Maja
1 UKS Wolodyjowski
5 V5 D2 D3 D4 V5 D4 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 126.
ROU ION Theodora
1 CS Farul Constanta
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 D4 3 22 19 0.500 3 3. 94.
SUI PETRINI Claire
1 SAL Lugano
7 D4 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 24 27 0.500 -3 4. 114.
details
PFEIFFER Nina   V 5 D 4   AMLER Annika R:
OSADNIK Maja   D 2 V 5   SCOLLO Arianna R:
ION Theodora   D 0 V 3   CHAVIGNY Sophie R:
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 4   PETRINI Claire R:
PFEIFFER Nina   V 5 D 4   OSADNIK Maja R:
CHAVIGNY Sophie   V 3 D 1   SCOLLO Arianna R:
PETRINI Claire   V 5 D 4   ION Theodora R:
AMLER Annika   D 2 V 5   OSADNIK Maja R:
CHAVIGNY Sophie   V 5 D 0   PFEIFFER Nina R:
SCOLLO Arianna   D 4 V 5   ION Theodora R:
PETRINI Claire   V 5 D 4   OSADNIK Maja R:
AMLER Annika   D 1 V 5   CHAVIGNY Sophie R:
ION Theodora   V 5 D 1   PFEIFFER Nina R:
SCOLLO Arianna   V 5 D 4   PETRINI Claire R:
OSADNIK Maja   D 3 V 5   CHAVIGNY Sophie R:
ION Theodora   V 5 D 1   AMLER Annika R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 2 V 5   SCOLLO Arianna R:
CHAVIGNY Sophie   V 5 D 1   PETRINI Claire R:
OSADNIK Maja   V 5 D 3   ION Theodora R:
SCOLLO Arianna   V 5 D 1   AMLER Annika R:
PETRINI Claire   V 5 D 4   PFEIFFER Nina R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SADOWY Piotr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina
FC Tauberbischofshei
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 17.
HUN PATRI Maja
1
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 100.
FRA LINAIS Leonie
1 HYERES
3 D3 V5 D3 V5 V4 D1 3 21 21 0.500 0 5. 105.
GER VOELKER Paula
1 TG Schweinfurt
4 D1 D4 V5 D3 D3 D2 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 187.
CZE VALENTOVA Amalie
1 SC Praha
5 D0 D0 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 13 25 0.333 -12 6. 174.
ITA COLOMBINI Cecilia
1 Pentamodena
6 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 26 23 0.500 3 3. 91.
RUS POLOZOVA Iulia
1
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 70.
details
VOELKER Paula   D 1 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
VALENTOVA Amalie   D 0 V 5   PATRI Maja R:
COLOMBINI Cecilia   D 3 V 4   LINAIS Leonie R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 3   POLOZOVA Iulia R:
VOELKER Paula   D 3 V 5   VALENTOVA Amalie R:
LINAIS Leonie   V 5 D 2   PATRI Maja R:
POLOZOVA Iulia   V 5 D 4   COLOMBINI Cecilia R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 0   VALENTOVA Amalie R:
LINAIS Leonie   D 3 V 5   VOELKER Paula R:
PATRI Maja   V 5 D 4   COLOMBINI Cecilia R:
POLOZOVA Iulia   D 2 V 5   VALENTOVA Amalie R:
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 3   LINAIS Leonie R:
COLOMBINI Cecilia   V 5 D 3   VOELKER Paula R:
PATRI Maja   D 4 V 5   POLOZOVA Iulia R:
VALENTOVA Amalie   D 1 V 5   LINAIS Leonie R:
COLOMBINI Cecilia   V 5 D 4   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
VOELKER Paula   D 4 V 5   PATRI Maja R:
LINAIS Leonie   D 1 V 5   POLOZOVA Iulia R:
VALENTOVA Amalie   D 2 V 5   COLOMBINI Cecilia R:
PATRI Maja   D 3 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina R:
POLOZOVA Iulia   V 5 D 2   VOELKER Paula R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: GARNIER EmmaMAUNZ Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FROMMOLT Emily
1 FC Leipzig
1 V5 / V2 D0 V5 D0 3 12 19 0.600 -7 4. 83.
SUI SCALAMBRIN Stella
1 SEG Geneve
2 D4 / D4 D4 D3 D4 0 19 25 0.000 -6 6. 202.
FRA POZZOLI Prudence
1 FONTENAY BOI
3 / / / / / / Abandon
GER BRUECKNER Johanna
1 FC Berlin Sudwest
4 D1 V5 / D3 D2 D2 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 176.
UKR BULKO Veronika
1 KIEW
5 V5 V5 / V5 D1 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 47.
RUS KOLBENEVA Ekaterina
1
6 D4 V5 / V5 V5 D4 3 23 16 0.600 7 3. 82.
ITA SOMMA Giovannella
1 C.N. Posillipo Napol
7 V5 V5 / V5 D4 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 45.
details
BRUECKNER Johanna   D 1 V 2   FROMMOLT Emily R:
BULKO Veronika   V 5 D 4   SCALAMBRIN Stella R:
KOLBENEVA Ekaterina   -- --   POZZOLI Prudence R:
FROMMOLT Emily   D 0 V 5   SOMMA Giovannella R:
BRUECKNER Johanna   D 3 V 5   BULKO Veronika R:
POZZOLI Prudence   -- --   SCALAMBRIN Stella R:
SOMMA Giovannella   V 5 D 4   KOLBENEVA Ekaterina R:
FROMMOLT Emily   D 0 V 5   BULKO Veronika R:
POZZOLI Prudence   -- --   BRUECKNER Johanna R:
SCALAMBRIN Stella   D 3 V 5   KOLBENEVA Ekaterina R:
SOMMA Giovannella   D 4 V 5   BULKO Veronika R:
FROMMOLT Emily   -- --   POZZOLI Prudence R:
KOLBENEVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 2   BRUECKNER Johanna R:
SCALAMBRIN Stella   D 4 V 5   SOMMA Giovannella R:
BULKO Veronika   -- --   POZZOLI Prudence R:
KOLBENEVA Ekaterina   D 4 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily R:
BRUECKNER Johanna   V 5 D 4   SCALAMBRIN Stella R:
POZZOLI Prudence   -- --   SOMMA Giovannella R:
BULKO Veronika   D 1 V 5   KOLBENEVA Ekaterina R:
SCALAMBRIN Stella   D 4 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily R:
SOMMA Giovannella   V 5 D 2   BRUECKNER Johanna R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MILONE RobertoDIACOMICOLI Matthieu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOSEL Pia Rhianna
Mannheimer FC
1 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 131.
RUS KAZAKOVA Anastasiia
1
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 25.
LUX ZENS Anna
1 CE Sud
3 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 98.
GER MIELKE Lisa Marie
1 Fechtzentrum Berlin
4 D1 V5 V2 V5 D4 D1 3 18 22 0.500 -4 4. 118.
SUI RAMUZ Leonie
1 FCB Bern
5 D1 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 7. 145.
HUN BOROS Berta
1
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 23 26 0.333 -3 6. 133.
ITA BUGNA Siljemarie
1 CS ROMA
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 2. 78.
details
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 1 V 5   HOSEL Pia Rhianna R:
RAMUZ Leonie   D 2 V 5   KAZAKOVA Anastasiia R:
BOROS Berta   D 3 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
HOSEL Pia Rhianna   D 4 V 5   BUGNA Siljemarie R:
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 4   RAMUZ Leonie R:
ZENS Anna   D 2 V 5   KAZAKOVA Anastasiia R:
BUGNA Siljemarie   V 5 D 3   BOROS Berta R:
HOSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 1   RAMUZ Leonie R:
ZENS Anna   D 1 V 2   MIELKE Lisa Marie R:
KAZAKOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 3   BOROS Berta R:
BUGNA Siljemarie   D 2 V 5   RAMUZ Leonie R:
HOSEL Pia Rhianna   D 1 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
BOROS Berta   V 5 D 4   MIELKE Lisa Marie R:
KAZAKOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 1   BUGNA Siljemarie R:
RAMUZ Leonie   D 4 V 5   ZENS Anna R:
BOROS Berta   V 5 D 2   HOSEL Pia Rhianna R:
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 2   KAZAKOVA Anastasiia R:
ZENS Anna   D 4 V 5   BUGNA Siljemarie R:
RAMUZ Leonie   V 5 D 4   BOROS Berta R:
KAZAKOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 3   HOSEL Pia Rhianna R:
BUGNA Siljemarie   V 5 D 1   MIELKE Lisa Marie R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: PREDKOVA AnnaMAROTTA Francesco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEISSNER Katrin
1 FC Tauberbischofshei
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 4.
SGP OH Xin Yu
1 YMC
2 D1 D1 V5 V4 D4 D1 2 16 25 0.333 -9 5. 166.
POL FRYSTACKA Petrycja
1 RMKS Rybnik
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 55.
GER SUEVERN Elisa
1 FC Kassel
4 D1 D3 D3 D1 V5 D3 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 194.
SUI ANDERES Julia
1 SEG Geneve
5 D3 D2 D3 V5 D4 D3 1 20 25 0.167 -5 6. 180.
UKR YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia
1 Dnipropetrovsk
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 26 0.667 1 3. 75.
FRA KHRAIS AZIBI elina
1 STRASBOURG SE
7 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 103.
details
SUEVERN Elisa   D 1 V 5   MEISSNER Katrin R:
ANDERES Julia   D 2 V 4   OH Xin Yu R:
YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia   V 5 D 4   FRYSTACKA Petrycja R:
MEISSNER Katrin   V 5 D 0   KHRAIS AZIBI elina R:
SUEVERN Elisa   D 1 V 5   ANDERES Julia R:
FRYSTACKA Petrycja   V 5 D 1   OH Xin Yu R:
KHRAIS AZIBI elina   D 4 V 5   YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia R:
MEISSNER Katrin   V 5 D 3   ANDERES Julia R:
FRYSTACKA Petrycja   V 5 D 3   SUEVERN Elisa R:
OH Xin Yu   D 4 V 5   YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia R:
KHRAIS AZIBI elina   V 5 D 3   ANDERES Julia R:
MEISSNER Katrin   V 5 D 4   FRYSTACKA Petrycja R:
YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia   D 4 V 5   SUEVERN Elisa R:
OH Xin Yu   D 1 V 5   KHRAIS AZIBI elina R:
ANDERES Julia   D 3 V 5   FRYSTACKA Petrycja R:
YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia   D 3 V 5   MEISSNER Katrin R:
SUEVERN Elisa   D 3 V 5   OH Xin Yu R:
FRYSTACKA Petrycja   V 5 D 3   KHRAIS AZIBI elina R:
ANDERES Julia   D 4 V 5   YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia R:
OH Xin Yu   D 1 V 5   MEISSNER Katrin R:
KHRAIS AZIBI elina   V 5 D 3   SUEVERN Elisa R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MOLNAR PetraETTENGRUBER Marcel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOIOU Raphaelia
1 SV Boblingen
1 D1 V2 V5 D2 D2 D0 2 12 23 0.333 -11 7. 173.
SUI MAIGA Magda Louna
1 FCB Bern
2 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 26 23 0.500 3 3. 91.
FRA JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah
1 PETIT BOURG
3 D1 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 141.
GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia
1 Elmshorner MTV
4 D2 D3 V4 V5 V5 D1 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 117.
POL KORKUS Emilia
1 Muszkieter Gliwice
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 63.
NED VAN GRINSVEN Luca
1 SC Den Bosch
6 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 147.
ITA CORRADINO Anita
1 C. Pompilio Genova
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 18.
details
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   D 2 V 5   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
KORKUS Emilia   V 5 D 4   MAIGA Magda Louna R:
VAN GRINSVEN Luca   V 5 D 3   JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   D 0 V 5   CORRADINO Anita R:
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   V 5 D 4   KORKUS Emilia R:
JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah   V 5 D 4   MAIGA Magda Louna R:
CORRADINO Anita   V 5 D 2   VAN GRINSVEN Luca R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   D 2 V 5   KORKUS Emilia R:
JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah   D 3 V 4   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
MAIGA Magda Louna   V 5 D 4   VAN GRINSVEN Luca R:
CORRADINO Anita   V 5 D 3   KORKUS Emilia R:
KOIOU Raphaelia   V 2 D 1   JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah R:
VAN GRINSVEN Luca   D 2 V 5   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:
MAIGA Magda Louna   D 3 V 5   CORRADINO Anita R:
KORKUS Emilia   V 5 D 2   JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah R:
VAN GRINSVEN Luca   V 5 D 2   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   D 3 V 5   MAIGA Magda Louna R:
JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah   V 5 D 3   CORRADINO Anita R:
KORKUS Emilia   V 5 D 2   VAN GRINSVEN Luca R:
MAIGA Magda Louna   V 5 D 1   KOIOU Raphaelia R:
CORRADINO Anita   V 5 D 1   VON WOLFF Anna Julia R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH ZoltanECKL Kristin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALLNER Josefine
1 FC Grobenzell
1 D3 V5 D3 D0 V5 D2 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 162.
FRA MADELEINE PAULINE
1
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 28 24 0.833 4 2. 43.
CZE URBANKOVA Klara
1 Slavoj Litomerice
3 D3 D4 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 209.
GER JUETTEN Svenja
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 128.
ROU MOROIANU Bianca
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 98.
ITA PERINI Vera
1 AS Marchesa Torino
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 21.
RUS KHOMENKO Alina
1
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 20 0.667 8 3. 55.
details
JUETTEN Svenja   V 5 D 3   WALLNER Josefine R:
MOROIANU Bianca   D 4 V 5   MADELEINE PAULINE R:
PERINI Vera   V 5 D 1   URBANKOVA Klara R:
WALLNER Josefine   D 2 V 5   KHOMENKO Alina R:
JUETTEN Svenja   D 3 V 5   MOROIANU Bianca R:
URBANKOVA Klara   D 4 V 5   MADELEINE PAULINE R:
KHOMENKO Alina   D 4 V 5   PERINI Vera R:
WALLNER Josefine   D 0 V 5   MOROIANU Bianca R:
URBANKOVA Klara   D 1 V 5   JUETTEN Svenja R:
MADELEINE PAULINE   D 4 V 5   PERINI Vera R:
KHOMENKO Alina   V 5 D 2   MOROIANU Bianca R:
WALLNER Josefine   V 5 D 3   URBANKOVA Klara R:
PERINI Vera   V 5 D 2   JUETTEN Svenja R:
MADELEINE PAULINE   V 5 D 4   KHOMENKO Alina R:
MOROIANU Bianca   V 5 D 2   URBANKOVA Klara R:
PERINI Vera   D 4 V 5   WALLNER Josefine R:
JUETTEN Svenja   D 4 V 5   MADELEINE PAULINE R:
URBANKOVA Klara   D 3 V 5   KHOMENKO Alina R:
MOROIANU Bianca   D 1 V 5   PERINI Vera R:
MADELEINE PAULINE   V 4 D 3   WALLNER Josefine R:
KHOMENKO Alina   V 5 D 3   JUETTEN Svenja R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: KULAEV DmitriyNOTHELFER Janik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOTTUSCH Constanze
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 D3 D3 V5 D1 D3 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 191.
FRA COSTEDOAT Jil
1 PARIS UC
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 103.
HUN KISS Emma
1 ETC
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 D2 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 133.
GER ARNDT Fabienne
1 Quernheimer FC
4 D3 D2 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 23 27 0.333 -4 6. 138.
ITA DE PICCOLI Chiara
1 AS Marchesa Torino
5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 29.
POL RADWAN Patrycja
1 WARSZAWIANKA
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 25 0.667 0 3. 80.
UKR LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 59.
details
ARNDT Fabienne   D 3 V 5   KOTTUSCH Constanze R:
DE PICCOLI Chiara   V 4 D 3   COSTEDOAT Jil R:
RADWAN Patrycja   V 5 D 4   KISS Emma R:
KOTTUSCH Constanze   D 2 V 5   LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA R:
ARNDT Fabienne   D 4 V 5   DE PICCOLI Chiara R:
KISS Emma   V 5 D 3   COSTEDOAT Jil R:
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA   V 5 D 2   RADWAN Patrycja R:
KOTTUSCH Constanze   D 1 V 5   DE PICCOLI Chiara R:
KISS Emma   D 3 V 5   ARNDT Fabienne R:
COSTEDOAT Jil   V 5 D 3   RADWAN Patrycja R:
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA   D 1 V 5   DE PICCOLI Chiara R:
KOTTUSCH Constanze   D 3 V 5   KISS Emma R:
RADWAN Patrycja   V 5 D 4   ARNDT Fabienne R:
COSTEDOAT Jil   D 1 V 5   LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA R:
DE PICCOLI Chiara   V 5 D 4   KISS Emma R:
RADWAN Patrycja   V 5 D 3   KOTTUSCH Constanze R:
ARNDT Fabienne   D 2 V 5   COSTEDOAT Jil R:
KISS Emma   D 2 V 5   LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA R:
DE PICCOLI Chiara   D 4 V 5   RADWAN Patrycja R:
COSTEDOAT Jil   V 5 D 3   KOTTUSCH Constanze R:
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA   D 4 V 5   ARNDT Fabienne R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SADOWY KatarzynaRIEDMÜLLER Vanessa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PRINZ Nele
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 D2 D1 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 158.
UKR ROMANOVA Oleksandra
1 Dnipropetrovsk
2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 153.
FRA BAUDINOT Juliette
1
3 D1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 136.
GER THIELE Emma
1 Sachsischer FV Oscha
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 D2 2 23 26 0.333 -3 3. 133.
HUN SCHAREK Angela
1 VASAS
5 V5 D0 D0 V5 D3 D2 2 15 24 0.333 -9 7. 167.
RUS GULIAEVA Tatiana
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 29.
ITA BARATTA Margherita
1 CS Genova Scherma
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 4.
details
THIELE Emma   V 5 D 2   PRINZ Nele R:
SCHAREK Angela   D 0 V 5   ROMANOVA Oleksandra R:
GULIAEVA Tatiana   V 5 D 3   BAUDINOT Juliette R:
PRINZ Nele   D 1 V 5   BARATTA Margherita R:
THIELE Emma   D 3 V 5   SCHAREK Angela R:
BAUDINOT Juliette   V 5 D 4   ROMANOVA Oleksandra R:
BARATTA Margherita   V 5 D 3   GULIAEVA Tatiana R:
PRINZ Nele   D 1 V 5   SCHAREK Angela R:
BAUDINOT Juliette   D 4 V 5   THIELE Emma R:
ROMANOVA Oleksandra   D 1 V 5   GULIAEVA Tatiana R:
BARATTA Margherita   V 5 D 2   SCHAREK Angela R:
PRINZ Nele   V 5 D 1   BAUDINOT Juliette R:
GULIAEVA Tatiana   V 5 D 4   THIELE Emma R:
ROMANOVA Oleksandra   D 1 V 5   BARATTA Margherita R:
SCHAREK Angela   D 0 V 5   BAUDINOT Juliette R:
GULIAEVA Tatiana   V 5 D 2   PRINZ Nele R:
THIELE Emma   D 4 V 5   ROMANOVA Oleksandra R:
BAUDINOT Juliette   D 3 V 5   BARATTA Margherita R:
SCHAREK Angela   D 3 V 5   GULIAEVA Tatiana R:
ROMANOVA Oleksandra   D 2 V 5   PRINZ Nele R:
BARATTA Margherita   V 5 D 2   THIELE Emma R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: CHESNEL FionaRITZ Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TOMIC Mariella
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 169.
ITA CASSINA Matilde
1 S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 4 25 14 0.667 11 3. 51.
HUN MISKO Dorina
1 MTK
3 V5 D2 V2 V5 V4 V5 5 23 14 0.833 9 2. 38.
GER STEFFENS Eva
1 Mannheimer FC
4 D4 V5 D1 D0 V5 D0 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 159.
AUT KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
1
5 V5 D0 D1 V3 V5 D4 3 18 21 0.500 -3 4. 116.
FRA HIOLLE Mahault
PARIS UC
6 D4 D1 D2 D3 D4 D4 0 18 29 0.000 -11 7. 204.
POL WIECZOREK Anna
1 Muszkieter Gliwice
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 25.
details
STEFFENS Eva   D 4 V 5   TOMIC Mariella R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   D 0 V 5   CASSINA Matilde R:
HIOLLE Mahault   D 2 V 4   MISKO Dorina R:
TOMIC Mariella   D 2 V 5   WIECZOREK Anna R:
STEFFENS Eva   D 0 V 3   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
MISKO Dorina   D 2 V 5   CASSINA Matilde R:
WIECZOREK Anna   V 5 D 4   HIOLLE Mahault R:
TOMIC Mariella   D 2 V 5   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
MISKO Dorina   V 2 D 1   STEFFENS Eva R:
CASSINA Matilde   V 5 D 1   HIOLLE Mahault R:
WIECZOREK Anna   V 5 D 4   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
TOMIC Mariella   D 3 V 5   MISKO Dorina R:
HIOLLE Mahault   D 3 V 5   STEFFENS Eva R:
CASSINA Matilde   D 1 V 5   WIECZOREK Anna R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   D 1 V 5   MISKO Dorina R:
HIOLLE Mahault   D 4 V 5   TOMIC Mariella R:
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 4   CASSINA Matilde R:
MISKO Dorina   V 5 D 2   WIECZOREK Anna R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 4   HIOLLE Mahault R:
CASSINA Matilde   V 5 D 1   TOMIC Mariella R:
WIECZOREK Anna   V 5 D 0   STEFFENS Eva R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: HONTI - KISS DominikaCHRISTEN Roman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WRAGE Emilie
1 Fechtergilde Suedhol
1 D4 V5 D2 D4 D3 D1 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 186.
AUT GRABHER Konstanze
FTS Dornbirn
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 18 1.000 11 1. 15.
FRA GENIEZ Faustine
BEAUVAIS ACA
3 D4 D3 V5 V3 V5 D4 3 24 19 0.500 5 2. 86.
GER HAAG Rosa Lina
1 TSF Ditzingen
4 V5 D1 D3 D0 V5 D3 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 164.
RUS KAZMINA Polina
1
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 3. 87.
ITA NOTO Ludovica
1 TOISE
6 V5 D3 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 109.
POL CIESLIK Cecylia
1 PKSzerm Warszawa
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D0 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 108.
details
HAAG Rosa Lina   V 5 D 2   WRAGE Emilie R:
KAZMINA Polina   D 4 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
NOTO Ludovica   D 0 V 5   GENIEZ Faustine R:
WRAGE Emilie   D 1 V 5   CIESLIK Cecylia R:
HAAG Rosa Lina   D 0 V 5   KAZMINA Polina R:
GENIEZ Faustine   D 3 V 4   GRABHER Konstanze R:
CIESLIK Cecylia   D 0 V 5   NOTO Ludovica R:
WRAGE Emilie   D 4 V 5   KAZMINA Polina R:
GENIEZ Faustine   V 5 D 3   HAAG Rosa Lina R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 3   NOTO Ludovica R:
CIESLIK Cecylia   D 4 V 5   KAZMINA Polina R:
WRAGE Emilie   V 5 D 4   GENIEZ Faustine R:
NOTO Ludovica   D 3 V 5   HAAG Rosa Lina R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 3   CIESLIK Cecylia R:
KAZMINA Polina   D 2 V 3   GENIEZ Faustine R:
NOTO Ludovica   V 5 D 3   WRAGE Emilie R:
HAAG Rosa Lina   D 1 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
GENIEZ Faustine   D 4 V 5   CIESLIK Cecylia R:
KAZMINA Polina   D 4 V 5   NOTO Ludovica R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 4   WRAGE Emilie R:
CIESLIK Cecylia   V 5 D 3   HAAG Rosa Lina R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: MOLNAR PetraHAENSCHKE Louis Albert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZERRWECK Lina
FC Tauberbischofshei
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 23.
RUS BEKMURZOVA Iana
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
UKR HERSYMENKO Anastasiia
1 KIEW
3 D1 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 150.
GER EL AYARI Julia
1 Eintracht Frankfurt
4 D0 D2 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 196.
POL SLEZAK Katarzyna
1 UKS Wolodyjowski
5 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 74.
SUI SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
1 AFCB Bern
6 D4 D3 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 21 25 0.333 -4 4. 140.
FRA RENAULT LELIA
1
7 D2 D0 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 191.
details
EL AYARI Julia   D 0 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
SLEZAK Katarzyna   D 0 V 5   BEKMURZOVA Iana R:
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba   V 5 D 2   HERSYMENKO Anastasiia R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 2   RENAULT LELIA R:
EL AYARI Julia   D 2 V 5   SLEZAK Katarzyna R:
HERSYMENKO Anastasiia   D 4 V 5   BEKMURZOVA Iana R:
RENAULT LELIA   D 3 V 5   SCHREIBWEIS Lioba R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 2   SLEZAK Katarzyna R:
HERSYMENKO Anastasiia   V 5 D 3   EL AYARI Julia R:
BEKMURZOVA Iana   V 5 D 3   SCHREIBWEIS Lioba R:
RENAULT LELIA   D 3 V 5   SLEZAK Katarzyna R:
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 1   HERSYMENKO Anastasiia R:
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba   D 3 V 5   EL AYARI Julia R:
BEKMURZOVA Iana   V 5 D 0   RENAULT LELIA R:
SLEZAK Katarzyna   V 5 D 4   HERSYMENKO Anastasiia R:
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba   D 4 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina R:
EL AYARI Julia   D 2 V 5   BEKMURZOVA Iana R:
HERSYMENKO Anastasiia   V 5 D 4   RENAULT LELIA R:
SLEZAK Katarzyna   V 5 D 1   SCHREIBWEIS Lioba R:
BEKMURZOVA Iana   V 5 D 1   ZERRWECK Lina R:
RENAULT LELIA   V 5 D 3   EL AYARI Julia R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: MILONE RobertoRITZ Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRUMANN Sarah
1 TV Augsburg
1 D3 D3 V5 D4 D4 D4 1 23 26 0.167 -3 6. 177.
FRA VAILLAND Soline
BOURG ST ANDEOL
2 V5 D3 V4 V5 V5 D3 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 73.
RUS MORDVITSEVA Uliana
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 33.
GER SCHICKER Jana
Fechtzentrum Solinge
4 D1 D3 D2 D3 D2 D3 0 14 29 0.000 -15 7. 208.
ROU ZOTA Diana
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 23 26 0.500 -3 4. 115.
AUT RUEDISSER Ronja
1
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 139.
ITA CORNALBA Carlotta
1 TOISE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 12.
details
SCHICKER Jana   D 1 V 5   BRUMANN Sarah R:
ZOTA Diana   D 3 V 5   VAILLAND Soline R:
RUEDISSER Ronja   D 3 V 5   MORDVITSEVA Uliana R:
BRUMANN Sarah   D 4 V 5   CORNALBA Carlotta R:
SCHICKER Jana   D 3 V 5   ZOTA Diana R:
MORDVITSEVA Uliana   V 5 D 3   VAILLAND Soline R:
CORNALBA Carlotta   V 5 D 2   RUEDISSER Ronja R:
BRUMANN Sarah   D 4 V 5   ZOTA Diana R:
MORDVITSEVA Uliana   V 5 D 2   SCHICKER Jana R:
VAILLAND Soline   V 5 D 3   RUEDISSER Ronja R:
CORNALBA Carlotta   V 5 D 3   ZOTA Diana R:
BRUMANN Sarah   D 3 V 5   MORDVITSEVA Uliana R:
RUEDISSER Ronja   V 5 D 2   SCHICKER Jana R:
VAILLAND Soline   D 3 V 5   CORNALBA Carlotta R:
ZOTA Diana   D 2 V 5   MORDVITSEVA Uliana R:
RUEDISSER Ronja   V 5 D 4   BRUMANN Sarah R:
SCHICKER Jana   D 3 V 4   VAILLAND Soline R:
MORDVITSEVA Uliana   D 2 V 5   CORNALBA Carlotta R:
ZOTA Diana   V 5 D 4   RUEDISSER Ronja R:
VAILLAND Soline   V 5 D 3   BRUMANN Sarah R:
CORNALBA Carlotta   V 5 D 3   SCHICKER Jana R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: BRUNO AlexisNOTHELFER Janik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALL Loreley Thais
1 Fechtergilde Suedhol
1 D2 D4 V5 D3 D1 D2 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 188.
RUS MOSINA Valeriia
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 D4 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 32.
ROU ACHIMESCU Alessandra
1 ACS Stesial
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 D1 2 22 28 0.333 -6 5. 148.
GER THOLEN Janneke
1 TSF Ditzingen
4 D4 D3 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 169.
POL SABALSKA Ewelina
1 MKS Kusy Szczecin
5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 V4 3 25 19 0.500 6 3. 84.
FRA ALLOUIS faustine
1 ST DOULCHARD
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 95.
HUN WIMMER Dorina
1 MTK
7 V3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V4 5 24 15 0.833 9 2. 36.
details
THOLEN Janneke   D 4 V 5   WALL Loreley Thais R:
SABALSKA Ewelina   D 3 V 4   MOSINA Valeriia R:
ALLOUIS faustine   V 5 D 4   ACHIMESCU Alessandra R:
WALL Loreley Thais   D 2 V 3   WIMMER Dorina R:
THOLEN Janneke   D 0 V 5   SABALSKA Ewelina R:
ACHIMESCU Alessandra   D 3 V 5   MOSINA Valeriia R:
WIMMER Dorina   V 4 D 3   ALLOUIS faustine R:
WALL Loreley Thais   D 3 V 5   SABALSKA Ewelina R:
ACHIMESCU Alessandra   D 4 V 5   THOLEN Janneke R:
MOSINA Valeriia   V 5 D 3   ALLOUIS faustine R:
WIMMER Dorina   D 2 V 4   SABALSKA Ewelina R:
WALL Loreley Thais   D 4 V 5   ACHIMESCU Alessandra R:
ALLOUIS faustine   D 4 V 5   THOLEN Janneke R:
MOSINA Valeriia   D 4 V 5   WIMMER Dorina R:
SABALSKA Ewelina   D 4 V 5   ACHIMESCU Alessandra R:
ALLOUIS faustine   V 5 D 1   WALL Loreley Thais R:
THOLEN Janneke   D 3 V 5   MOSINA Valeriia R:
ACHIMESCU Alessandra   D 1 V 5   WIMMER Dorina R:
SABALSKA Ewelina   D 4 V 5   ALLOUIS faustine R:
MOSINA Valeriia   V 5 D 2   WALL Loreley Thais R:
WIMMER Dorina   V 5 D 1   THOLEN Janneke R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: MARTINAGE GillesREISS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZIEGLER Luise
1 FC Leipzig
1 D4 D2 V5 D2 D1 V3 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 154.
AUT CHEVAUX Lena
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 53.
ITA CAFORIO Gaia
1 AS Marchesa Torino
3 V5 D2 V4 V5 V4 V5 5 25 19 0.833 6 2. 42.
GER LIETO Alyssia
1 Fechtzentrum Solinge
4 D1 D1 D3 D2 D1 D4 0 12 29 0.000 -17 7. 212.
RUS KULINSKAIA Viktoriia
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 4. 62.
HUN BALOGH Bella
1 VASAS
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 25.
CZE VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda
1 SC Praha
7 D2 D1 D3 V5 D3 D3 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 188.
details
LIETO Alyssia   D 1 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise R:
KULINSKAIA Viktoriia   V 5 D 4   CHEVAUX Lena R:
BALOGH Bella   D 2 V 4   CAFORIO Gaia R:
ZIEGLER Luise   V 3 D 2   VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda R:
LIETO Alyssia   D 2 V 5   KULINSKAIA Viktoriia R:
CAFORIO Gaia   D 2 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda   D 3 V 5   BALOGH Bella R:
ZIEGLER Luise   D 2 V 5   KULINSKAIA Viktoriia R:
CAFORIO Gaia   V 4 D 3   LIETO Alyssia R:
CHEVAUX Lena   D 3 V 5   BALOGH Bella R:
VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda   D 3 V 5   KULINSKAIA Viktoriia R:
ZIEGLER Luise   D 2 V 5   CAFORIO Gaia R:
BALOGH Bella   V 5 D 1   LIETO Alyssia R:
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 1   VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda R:
KULINSKAIA Viktoriia   D 4 V 5   CAFORIO Gaia R:
BALOGH Bella   V 5 D 1   ZIEGLER Luise R:
LIETO Alyssia   D 1 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
CAFORIO Gaia   V 5 D 3   VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda R:
KULINSKAIA Viktoriia   D 4 V 5   BALOGH Bella R:
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 4   ZIEGLER Luise R:
VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda   V 5 D 4   LIETO Alyssia R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: BORDIERI GretaFARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
1 Einheit Altenburg
1 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 130.
RUS CHURKINA Alexandra
1
2 V4 V5 V5 V4 V5 D1 5 24 15 0.833 9 2. 36.
CZE DEVINCENZO Francesca
1 SC Praha
3 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 113.
GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
4 D2 D1 D2 D2 D4 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 210.
UKR SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 59.
POL JAROSZEK Emilia
1 Palac Mlodziezy Kato
6 D2 D1 D1 V5 D3 D4 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 194.
FRA JOUVE Elea
EPINAL SE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 7.
details
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna   D 3 V 4   CHURKINA Alexandra R:
JAROSZEK Emilia   D 1 V 5   DEVINCENZO Francesca R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 2 V 5   JOUVE Elea R:
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   D 2 V 5   SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna R:
DEVINCENZO Francesca   D 2 V 5   CHURKINA Alexandra R:
JOUVE Elea   V 5 D 4   JAROSZEK Emilia R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 2 V 5   SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna R:
DEVINCENZO Francesca   V 5 D 2   BERNSTEIN Viktoria R:
CHURKINA Alexandra   V 5 D 1   JAROSZEK Emilia R:
JOUVE Elea   V 5 D 2   SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 4 V 5   DEVINCENZO Francesca R:
JAROSZEK Emilia   V 5 D 4   BERNSTEIN Viktoria R:
CHURKINA Alexandra   D 1 V 5   JOUVE Elea R:
SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna   V 5 D 1   DEVINCENZO Francesca R:
JAROSZEK Emilia   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   D 1 V 5   CHURKINA Alexandra R:
DEVINCENZO Francesca   D 2 V 5   JOUVE Elea R:
SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna   V 5 D 3   JAROSZEK Emilia R:
CHURKINA Alexandra   V 4 D 3   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
JOUVE Elea   V 5 D 2   BERNSTEIN Viktoria R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: CHESNEL FionaMAUNZ Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZITTEL Alexandra
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
POR TROPA Sofia
1 GCP
2 D2 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 4. 145.
AUT ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea
FTS Dornbirn
3 D1 V5 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 162.
GER BIENEFELD Maya
1 Fechtzentrum Solinge
4 D2 D2 V5 D1 D1 D3 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 198.
ITA PELA' Matilde
1 MISC - Milano Scherm
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 34.
HUN BENCSIK Anna
1 AVA
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 88.
POL GOCZAL Alicja
1 SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL
7 D2 D4 D2 V5 D3 V4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 151.
details
BIENEFELD Maya   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
PELA' Matilde   V 5 D 2   TROPA Sofia R:
BENCSIK Anna   V 5 D 2   ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   GOCZAL Alicja R:
BIENEFELD Maya   D 1 V 5   PELA' Matilde R:
ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea   V 5 D 4   TROPA Sofia R:
GOCZAL Alicja   V 4 D 3   BENCSIK Anna R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 1   PELA' Matilde R:
ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea   D 3 V 5   BIENEFELD Maya R:
TROPA Sofia   D 3 V 5   BENCSIK Anna R:
GOCZAL Alicja   D 3 V 5   PELA' Matilde R:
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 1   ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea R:
BENCSIK Anna   V 5 D 1   BIENEFELD Maya R:
TROPA Sofia   V 5 D 4   GOCZAL Alicja R:
PELA' Matilde   V 5 D 2   ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea R:
BENCSIK Anna   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
BIENEFELD Maya   D 2 V 5   TROPA Sofia R:
ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea   V 5 D 2   GOCZAL Alicja R:
PELA' Matilde   V 5 D 4   BENCSIK Anna R:
TROPA Sofia   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra R:
GOCZAL Alicja   V 5 D 3   BIENEFELD Maya R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: KULAEV Dmitriy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MARX Charlotte
1 Fechterring Hochwald
1 V5 V5 V4 V5 D4 D3 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 67.
ROU MELINTESCU Ana Maria
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 23 0.667 0 4. 81.
FRA JARASSIER Helen
1
3 D2 D4 V5 V4 D3 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 111.
GER BOXHEIMER Sonja
1 Eintracht Frankfurt
4 D3 D2 D3 V4 D2 D3 1 17 24 0.167 -7 6. 181.
PHI CARADO Keona Rose
SC Itzehoe
5 D4 D3 D3 D0 D3 D1 0 14 28 0.000 -14 7. 207.
HUN KALMAN Zille
1
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 22 0.667 6 2. 65.
POL SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
1 WARSZAWIANKA
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 21.
details
BOXHEIMER Sonja   D 3 V 4   MARX Charlotte R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 3 V 5   MELINTESCU Ana Maria R:
KALMAN Zille   V 5 D 3   JARASSIER Helen R:
MARX Charlotte   D 3 V 5   SZYMANOWSKA Karolina R:
BOXHEIMER Sonja   V 4 D 0   CARADO Keona Rose R:
JARASSIER Helen   D 4 V 5   MELINTESCU Ana Maria R:
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina   V 5 D 4   KALMAN Zille R:
MARX Charlotte   V 5 D 4   CARADO Keona Rose R:
JARASSIER Helen   V 5 D 3   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:
MELINTESCU Ana Maria   V 5 D 4   KALMAN Zille R:
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina   V 5 D 1   CARADO Keona Rose R:
MARX Charlotte   V 5 D 2   JARASSIER Helen R:
KALMAN Zille   V 5 D 2   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:
MELINTESCU Ana Maria   D 1 V 5   SZYMANOWSKA Karolina R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 3 V 4   JARASSIER Helen R:
KALMAN Zille   V 5 D 4   MARX Charlotte R:
BOXHEIMER Sonja   D 2 V 5   MELINTESCU Ana Maria R:
JARASSIER Helen   V 5 D 4   SZYMANOWSKA Karolina R:
CARADO Keona Rose   D 3 V 5   KALMAN Zille R:
MELINTESCU Ana Maria   D 2 V 5   MARX Charlotte R:
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina   V 5 D 3   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: GARNIER EmmaETTENGRUBER Marcel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 77.
GER STOLTE Caitlin
1 FC Berlin Sudwest
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 160.
GER SAUER Lea
1 TG Schweinfurt
3 D3 D4 D3 D4 D1 D3 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 205.
FRA DOQUET anaelle
1 CHALONS CHAM
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 4.
POL TERCJAK Oliwia
1 KS Szpada Wroclaw
5 D3 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 22 28 0.333 -6 5. 148.
RUS AFINOGENOVA Karina
1
6 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 68.
HUN KALMAN Gyongyver
1 Debrecen
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 95.
details
STOLTE Caitlin   D 3 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
TERCJAK Oliwia   D 3 V 5   DOQUET anaelle R:
KALMAN Gyongyver   D 4 V 5   AFINOGENOVA Karina R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 3   SAUER Lea R:
KALMAN Gyongyver   D 2 V 5   DOQUET anaelle R:
SAUER Lea   D 4 V 5   STOLTE Caitlin R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 3   TERCJAK Oliwia R:
STOLTE Caitlin   D 2 V 5   AFINOGENOVA Karina R:
DOQUET anaelle   V 5 D 3   SAUER Lea R:
TERCJAK Oliwia   V 5 D 4   KALMAN Gyongyver R:
AFINOGENOVA Karina   D 4 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
STOLTE Caitlin   D 3 V 5   DOQUET anaelle R:
SAUER Lea   D 3 V 5   KALMAN Gyongyver R:
AFINOGENOVA Karina   V 5 D 2   TERCJAK Oliwia R:
DOQUET anaelle   V 5 D 1   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina R:
KALMAN Gyongyver   V 5 D 2   STOLTE Caitlin R:
SAUER Lea   D 4 V 5   TERCJAK Oliwia R:
DOQUET anaelle   V 5 D 0   AFINOGENOVA Karina R:
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 3 V 5   KALMAN Gyongyver R:
TERCJAK Oliwia   D 4 V 5   STOLTE Caitlin R:
AFINOGENOVA Karina   V 5 D 1   SAUER Lea R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: SADOWY KatarzynaPREDKOVA Anna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V3 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 57.
HUN MATHE Csenge
1 BHSE
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 19 23 0.333 -4 4. 141.
ITA PENNISI Paola
1 CUS CATANIA
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D1 D3 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 143.
GER SCHATTON Sarah
1 TG Schwenningen
4 D2 D1 D2 D4 D2 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 210.
SUI MASCIARI Valentina
1
5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 151.
UKR MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia
1 Kharkiv
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 24.
FRA SEILLE Elena
1 DIEPPE FL
7 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 29 17 1.000 12 1. 14.
details
SCHATTON Sarah   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
MASCIARI Valentina   D 2 V 5   MATHE Csenge R:
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia   V 5 D 1   PENNISI Paola R:
ZITTEL Alla   D 4 V 5   SEILLE Elena R:
SCHATTON Sarah   D 4 V 5   MASCIARI Valentina R:
PENNISI Paola   V 5 D 3   MATHE Csenge R:
SEILLE Elena   V 5 D 4   MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia R:
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 2   MASCIARI Valentina R:
PENNISI Paola   V 5 D 2   SCHATTON Sarah R:
MATHE Csenge   D 2 V 5   MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia R:
SEILLE Elena   V 5 D 2   MASCIARI Valentina R:
ZITTEL Alla   V 3 D 2   PENNISI Paola R:
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia   V 5 D 2   SCHATTON Sarah R:
MATHE Csenge   D 2 V 5   SEILLE Elena R:
MASCIARI Valentina   V 5 D 2   PENNISI Paola R:
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia   V 5 D 4   ZITTEL Alla R:
SCHATTON Sarah   D 1 V 5   MATHE Csenge R:
PENNISI Paola   D 3 V 4   SEILLE Elena R:
MASCIARI Valentina   D 4 V 5   MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia R:
MATHE Csenge   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alla R:
SEILLE Elena   V 5 D 2   SCHATTON Sarah R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: TOTUSKOVA PavlaMILONE Dominika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 V3 V5 V5 D4 V4 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 47.
GER HAASE Leah
1 FC Berlin Sudwest
2 D0 D4 D4 D3 D2 0 13 23 0.000 -10 6. 203.
HUN MAJCHER Emese
1 BVSC
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 19 23 0.400 -4 4. 123.
SUI PETTOLA Chiara
1 LUG Lugano
4 D4 V5 D4 D4 D3 1 20 24 0.200 -4 5. 175.
RUS RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 19 0.800 3 3. 49.
FRA PALPACUER garance
1 TOULOUSE UC
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 44.
details
HAASE Leah   D 0 V 3   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
MAJCHER Emese   V 5 D 4   PETTOLA Chiara R:
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia   D 2 V 5   PALPACUER garance R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 4   MAJCHER Emese R:
PALPACUER garance   V 5 D 2   HAASE Leah R:
PETTOLA Chiara   D 4 V 5   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia R:
PALPACUER garance   D 3 V 4   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 3   MAJCHER Emese R:
HAASE Leah   D 4 V 5   PETTOLA Chiara R:
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 4 V 5   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia R:
PETTOLA Chiara   D 3 V 5   PALPACUER garance R:
MAJCHER Emese   V 5 D 4   HAASE Leah R:
PETTOLA Chiara   D 4 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera R:
HAASE Leah   D 3 V 5   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia R:
PALPACUER garance   V 5 D 2   MAJCHER Emese R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: DIACOMICOLI MatthieuRIEDMÜLLER Vanessa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ALBRECHT Giulia
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 1. 71.
POL PORWOL Liliana
1 RMKS Rybnik
2 D3 V4 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 5. 97.
RUS KUZNETSOVA Valeriya
1
3 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 89.
GER LANGER Franziska
Fechtzentrum Solinge
4 V5 D3 D0 D4 D4 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 6. 136.
CZE MIROVSKA Eliska
1 USK Praha
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 24 0.667 1 3. 76.
HUN DEMETER Diana
1 BVSC
6 V5 V4 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 2. 72.
SUI SCHIBLER Chiara
1 BFC Basel
7 D2 D4 D1 D2 V5 D4 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 190.
details
LANGER Franziska   V 5 D 2   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
MIROVSKA Eliska   V 5 D 4   PORWOL Liliana R:
DEMETER Diana   D 4 V 5   KUZNETSOVA Valeriya R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 2   SCHIBLER Chiara R:
LANGER Franziska   D 4 V 5   MIROVSKA Eliska R:
KUZNETSOVA Valeriya   D 1 V 4   PORWOL Liliana R:
SCHIBLER Chiara   D 4 V 5   DEMETER Diana R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 1   MIROVSKA Eliska R:
KUZNETSOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 0   LANGER Franziska R:
PORWOL Liliana   D 3 V 4   DEMETER Diana R:
SCHIBLER Chiara   V 5 D 4   MIROVSKA Eliska R:
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 4   KUZNETSOVA Valeriya R:
DEMETER Diana   V 5 D 4   LANGER Franziska R:
PORWOL Liliana   V 5 D 4   SCHIBLER Chiara R:
MIROVSKA Eliska   V 5 D 3   KUZNETSOVA Valeriya R:
DEMETER Diana   V 5 D 2   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
LANGER Franziska   D 3 V 5   PORWOL Liliana R:
KUZNETSOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 1   SCHIBLER Chiara R:
MIROVSKA Eliska   V 5 D 3   DEMETER Diana R:
PORWOL Liliana   D 3 V 5   ALBRECHT Giulia R:
SCHIBLER Chiara   D 2 V 5   LANGER Franziska R:

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: PETRUS DmytroJAHNKE Matthieu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MENDE Marah
1 FC Leipzig
1 V5 D0 D3 V5 D3 V3 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 107.
POL OPON Oliwia
1 KS Szpada Wroclaw
2 D2 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 23 28 0.333 -5 5. 144.
ITA ESPOSITO Martina
1 CESAN - Club Scherma
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 29 14 1.000 15 1. 10.
GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
1 FC Grunewald
4 V5 D4 D2 D2 D3 D4 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 182.
SUI GOGNIAT Vanie
1 CEB Bienne Biel
5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 3. 102.
RUS KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta
1
6 V4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 39.
HUN SALAMON Reka
1 ALBA REGIA
7 D2 D4 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 16 27 0.167 -11 7. 193.
details
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   V 5 D 3   MENDE Marah R:
GOGNIAT Vanie   V 5 D 4   OPON Oliwia R:
KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta   D 3 V 4   ESPOSITO Martina R:
MENDE Marah   V 3 D 2   SALAMON Reka R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 2 V 5   GOGNIAT Vanie R:
ESPOSITO Martina   V 5 D 4   OPON Oliwia R:
SALAMON Reka   D 2 V 5   KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta R:
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 1   GOGNIAT Vanie R:
ESPOSITO Martina   V 5 D 2   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
OPON Oliwia   D 3 V 5   KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta R:
SALAMON Reka   D 1 V 5   GOGNIAT Vanie R:
MENDE Marah   D 0 V 5   ESPOSITO Martina R:
KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta   V 5 D 3   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:
OPON Oliwia   V 5 D 4   SALAMON Reka R:
GOGNIAT Vanie   D 3 V 5   ESPOSITO Martina R:
KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta   V 4 D 3   MENDE Marah R:
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 4 V 5   OPON Oliwia R:
ESPOSITO Martina   V 5 D 2   SALAMON Reka R:
GOGNIAT Vanie   D 4 V 5   KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta R:
OPON Oliwia   D 2 V 5   MENDE Marah R:
SALAMON Reka   V 5 D 4   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara R:

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: SADOWY PiotrZIMMERMANN Henri

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEDEL Floria
1 OFC Bonn
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 64.
HUN ANDRASFI Julia
1 BVSC
2 D4 V5 V5 V3 D2 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 66.
NED CELIE Jocy
1 Fencing Club Almere
3 D3 D4 V5 D0 D3 D3 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 184.
GER LOHLER Lilli
1 Elmshorner MTV
4 D1 D1 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 201.
UKR KULESHOVA Polina
1 KIEW
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 22 16 0.500 6 4. 85.
RUS KHAERTDINOVA Polina
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 9.
SUI HEUBI Pauline
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
7 D1 D1 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 156.
details
LOHLER Lilli   D 1 V 5   WEDEL Floria R:
KULESHOVA Polina   D 2 V 3   ANDRASFI Julia R:
KHAERTDINOVA Polina   V 5 D 3   CELIE Jocy R:
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 1   HEUBI Pauline R:
LOHLER Lilli   D 0 V 5   KULESHOVA Polina R:
CELIE Jocy   D 4 V 5   ANDRASFI Julia R:
HEUBI Pauline   D 3 V 5   KHAERTDINOVA Polina R:
WEDEL Floria   D 3 V 5   KULESHOVA Polina R:
CELIE Jocy   V 5 D 2   LOHLER Lilli R:
ANDRASFI Julia   D 2 V 5   KHAERTDINOVA Polina R:
HEUBI Pauline   V 5 D 3   KULESHOVA Polina R:
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 3   CELIE Jocy R:
KHAERTDINOVA Polina   V 5 D 2   LOHLER Lilli R:
ANDRASFI Julia   V 5 D 1   HEUBI Pauline R:
KULESHOVA Polina   V 5 D 0   CELIE Jocy R:
KHAERTDINOVA Polina   V 5 D 3   WEDEL Floria R:
LOHLER Lilli   D 1 V 5   ANDRASFI Julia R:
CELIE Jocy   D 3 V 5   HEUBI Pauline R:
KULESHOVA Polina   D 2 V 5   KHAERTDINOVA Polina R:
ANDRASFI Julia   D 4 V 5   WEDEL Floria R:
HEUBI Pauline   D 4 V 5   LOHLER Lilli R:

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: MAROTTA FrancescoECKL Kristin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHMID Linda
1 TV Augsburg
1 D3 V5 D2 D2 D4 D4 1 20 29 0.167 -9 7. 183.
ROU AXINTE Renata
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2 V5 D1 D2 D4 V5 D2 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 161.
SUI KAMARAS Kira
1 ZFC Zuerich
3 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 D1 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 126.
GER MEIER Jana
1 Quernheimer FC
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 4 21 20 0.667 1 3. 79.
HUN GALFALVY Reka
1 VASAS
5 V5 V5 V5 V3 D3 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 1. 41.
POL HALEMBA Antonina
1 UKS Wolodyjowski
6 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 27 24 0.500 3 4. 90.
UKR MUKOID Julia
1 KIEW
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 57.
details
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 2   SCHMID Linda R:
GALFALVY Reka   V 5 D 4   AXINTE Renata R:
HALEMBA Antonina   D 4 V 5   KAMARAS Kira R:
SCHMID Linda   D 4 V 5   MUKOID Julia R:
MEIER Jana   D 0 V 3   GALFALVY Reka R:
KAMARAS Kira   V 5 D 1   AXINTE Renata R:
MUKOID Julia   D 2 V 5   HALEMBA Antonina R:
SCHMID Linda   D 2 V 5   GALFALVY Reka R:
KAMARAS Kira   D 4 V 5   MEIER Jana R:
AXINTE Renata   V 5 D 4   HALEMBA Antonina R:
MUKOID Julia   D 4 V 5   GALFALVY Reka R:
SCHMID Linda   V 5 D 4   KAMARAS Kira R:
HALEMBA Antonina   D 4 V 5   MEIER Jana R:
AXINTE Renata   D 2 V 5   MUKOID Julia R:
GALFALVY Reka   V 5 D 4   KAMARAS Kira R:
HALEMBA Antonina   V 5 D 4   SCHMID Linda R:
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 2   AXINTE Renata R:
KAMARAS Kira   D 1 V 5   MUKOID Julia R:
GALFALVY Reka   D 3 V 5   HALEMBA Antonina R:
AXINTE Renata   V 5 D 3   SCHMID Linda R:
MUKOID Julia   V 5 D 1   MEIER Jana R: